Rivertowns Utd Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410333   Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm Rye Brook United 3:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Blind Brook HS #1 G 14-4
1410064   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Briarcliff Bobcats 0:0 Rivertowns Utd G98 Briarcliff HS Upper G JV-1
1410291   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire City Park Fosina G 12-2
1410289   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 0:3 FC Somers Storm Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-2
1410290   Sun Apr 6 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold 1:4 Quetzalitos Earthquakes Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 14-2
1410388   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm White Plains Porto -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1410293   Sun Apr 6 11:15 am Pelham Eagles 1:4 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1410246   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm North Salem United 3:1 Rivertowns Utd B02 United JFK Catholic HS Somers Large B 12-4
1410295   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 1:2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans King Street 2 B 11-7
1410144   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Gotham Girls Strikers 3:0 Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards Pier 40 West G 13-3
1410264   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm Pelham Flames -- Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury Prospect Hill ES Field G 10-B
1410292   Sun Apr 6 7:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2:3 Mamaroneck Tide Saxon Woods Field B 13-2
1410356   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am Scarsdale Napoli 4:4 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Scarsdale Scout Field G 14-3
1410463   Sun Apr 13 Chappaqua Wolves 1:0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs B 11-6
1410613   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Albert Leonard MS B B 10-G
1410449   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1410708   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Rye Brook Storm 4:2 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-5
1410436   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Briarcliff Bullets 2:4 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Briarcliff HS Upper B 13-2
1410674   Sun Apr 13 Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks -- Rye Red Flames Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-B
1410676   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 1:3 Mamaroneck Blue Lions Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1410675   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- Larchmont Blue Sharks Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1410521   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- Greenburgh Utd Lightning Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1410651   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am Port Chester Golden Cats 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G98 Columbus Park Turf G JV-1
1410656   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Port Chester B05 CCHR -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Crawford Park Soccer Small B 09-T
1410673   Sun Apr 13 10:30 am Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards 1:1 Harrison Hawks Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 13-3
1410672   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 1:1 Rye Brook Rockets Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-5
1410669   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 1:2 Harrison Rockets Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-4
1410480   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Edgemont Eagles 0:0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Edgemont HS Lower B 11-7
1410624   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm North Salem Tigers 3:3 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Joe Bohrdrum Park Field B 14-2
1410670   Sun Apr 13 4:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 0:1 North Salem Blue Lightning Mercy College 1 G 14-2
1410622   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm North Salem FC Blue 4:1 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Purdys Field B 13-4
1410671   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Manhattan Rowdies 6:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United Randalls 82 B 12-4
1410752   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 6:2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Riverdale Country School Bertino G 14-3
1410489   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Edgemont Sharks 0:2 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire Seely Place ES Back G 12-2
1410294   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 3:2 John Jay Storm Onatru Farm Park 6 B 11-2
1410829   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Chappaqua Heat 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1410832   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Chappaqua Hurricane 1:1 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1411056   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Chappaqua Lions 3:1 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-2
1411060   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans 4:2 East Ramapo Atletico Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-7
1411061   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-G
1411062   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- Mt Pleasant Strikers Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1411063   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks -- Manhattan Rockers Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-B
1411053   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am Rivertowns Utd G98 1:3 Asphalt Green Wave Valencia Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G JV-1
1411054   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 1:4 South Bronx United Shooting Stars Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-4
1411055   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards 0:5 Pleasantville Valkyries Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 13-3
1410958   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Sounders -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes Kantor 1 B 10-O
1410959   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury Kantor 1 G 10-B
1411006   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm New Rochelle Raptors 5:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1411008   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm New Rochelle Lions 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-2
1411065   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Rockland FC Panthers 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Pearl River MS 1 G 14-3
1411057   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 3:2 West Side Red Bulls B01 E Springhurst ES Field B 13-4
1411058   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones 4:4 FC Somers Sabres Springhurst ES Field B 13-5
1411059   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire 0:3 Chappaqua Blizzard Springhurst ES Field G 12-2
1411083   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm Rye Lions 2:2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution Stepinac HS Field G 14-2
1411090   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Rye Hurricanes 1:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Sterling Field #1 B 11-6
1411064   Sun Apr 27 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430037 Sun Oct 19 Rivertowns Utd G07 Ramblers vs. Harrison Hurricanes G 08-W
1430025   Sun Oct 19 Manhattan Beat vs. Rivertowns Utd G05 Wildcats TBA * G 10-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1