Rivertowns Utd Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410320   Sat May 3 6:00 pm Rye Thunder -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes Sterling Field #1 B 10-O
1411288   Sun May 4 12:00 pm John Jay Bulldogs 3:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United AP FARMS Competition Field B 12-4
1411459   Sun May 4 11:00 am Rye Brook Legends 3:0 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Blind Brook HS #1 B 14-2
1411422   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- Rye Rowdies Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1411423   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- Scarsdale Braga Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1411424   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars -- Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-G
1411425   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks -- New Rochelle United B04 Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-B
1411426   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 0:3 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-2
1411419   Sun May 4 11:00 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 1:4 Eastchester Panthers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-2
1411420   Sun May 4 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 3:2 Manhattan Kickers G99 Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-3
1411421   Sun May 4 2:15 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 2:0 Larchmont Titans Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-5
1411302   Sun May 4 12:15 pm Larchmont Icebergs 5:1 Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards Flint Park Turf G 13-3
1411303   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Larchmont Lions 4:2 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Flint Park Turf B 13-4
1411514   Sun May 4 3:00 pm White Plains Warriors 1:7 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-7
1411282   Sun May 4 11:00 am Harrison Powerline 5:3 Rivertowns Utd G98 Harrison HS Turf G JV-1
1411390   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Pelham United FC 4:2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1411391   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 2:3 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1411345   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Manhattan Fire 4:1 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire Randalls 82 G 12-2
1411220   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Gold -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-T
1411454   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Rye Storm 2:3 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Stepinac HS Field G 14-4
1411264   Sun May 4 11:30 am FC Transylvania Barca 01 6:1 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones West Patent ES Field B 13-5
1411507   Sun May 4 5:00 pm New York Fusion Eagles 4:0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Williamsbridge Oval Turf B 13-2
1410254   Sat May 10 5:00 pm Pelham Jaguars 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1411800   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 3:1 Mamaroneck Black Flames Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-2
1411801   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans 4:3 Scarsdale Liverpool Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-7
1411802   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks -- Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-B
1411803   Sun May 11 4:15 pm Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- Pleasantville Road Runners Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1411795   Sun May 11 10:00 am Rivertowns Utd G98 0:4 Manhattan Dynamo Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G JV-1
1411796   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold 2:1 East Ramapo Grenadiers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 14-2
1411631   Sun May 11 1:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 1:3 Gotham Girls Panthers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-4
1411856   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Greenacres ES 1 B 09-T
1411655   Sun May 11 4:30 pm John Jay Legends 1:0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-6
1411752   Sun May 11 3:00 pm North Salem Sparks 5:0 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers North Salem HS Field G 11-5
1411825   Sun May 11 12:45 pm Rye Scarlet Knights 2:0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Rye HS Turf B 13-2
1411896   Sun May 11 1:00 pm White Plains Juventus 3:0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Saxon Woods Field B 13-4
1411607   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Edgemont Wildcats 0:2 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Seely Place ES Back G 12-5
1411591   Sun May 11 1:00 pm East Ramapo Braves -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 10-G
1411797   Sun May 11 1:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire 0:2 Mamaroneck Pumas Springhurst ES Field G 12-2
1411798   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 1:3 West Side Red Bulls B02 W Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1411914   Sun May 11 4:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Ravens 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 13-3
1411567   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes Todd ES Field B 10-O
1411628   Sun May 11 1:15 pm FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 5:3 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution West Patent ES Field G 14-2
1411545   Sun May 11 vs. Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones zzz - BYE - zzz B 13-5
1410115   Sat May 17 4:30 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Seely Place ES Front B 10-G
1412039   Sun May 18 12:30 pm John Jay Warriors 7:1 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1412178   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 4:2 Rye Eagles Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-6
1412179   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- Mamaroneck White Rockets Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1412180   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- White Plains Real Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1412181   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- White Plains Porto Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1412163   Sun May 18 2:45 pm Port Chester Pumas 2:0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Crawford Park Soccer Large B 13-2
1412229   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Crossways 5 B 10-G
1412173   Sun May 18 10:00 am Rivertowns Utd G98 1:0 Briarcliff Bobcats Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G JV-1
1412174   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards 1:3 Gotham Girls Strikers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 13-3
1412177   Sun May 18 1:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 3:2 Scarsdale Napoli Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-3
1412138   Sun May 18 12:45 pm Pelham Eagles 2:5 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1412071   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Mamaroneck Hurricanes -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks Harbor Island Croce East B 10-B
1412247   Sun May 18 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 W 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-2
1412222   Sun May 18 4:15 pm Rye Brook Crushers 3:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans King Street 3 B 11-7
1411920   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Quetzalitos Earthquakes 3:1 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Lehman HS Turf B 14-2
1412127   Sun May 18 2:15 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1412004   Sun May 18 1:00 pm FC Somers Storm 1:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-2
1410008   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 2:6 Pleasantville Predators Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1412176   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 3:3 Pelham Jaguars Springhurst ES Field G 12-5
1412175   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 2:5 Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix Springhurst ES Field G 14-4
1412204   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Rye Corinthians 2:5 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Sterling Field #1 G 11-5
1412182   Sun May 18 Rivertowns Utd B02 United vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 12-4
1410045   Sat May 31 3:15 pm South Bronx United Shooting Stars 2:3 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Mott Haven HS Field G 14-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430037 Wed Oct 22 Rivertowns Utd G07 Ramblers vs. Harrison Hurricanes G 08-W
1430025   Wed Oct 22 Manhattan Beat vs. Rivertowns Utd G05 Wildcats TBA * G 10-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1