Rivertowns Utd Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412501   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm New Rochelle Crush 2:2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1412565   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 8:2 Port Chester B03 C Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-6
1412566   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- Port Chester B05 CCHR Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1412557   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am Rivertowns Utd G98 1:6 Port Chester Golden Cats Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G JV-1
1412558   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire 2:0 Edgemont Sharks Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-2
1412559   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold 2:0 North Salem Tigers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 14-2
1412650   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Attack -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Fleming Small 1 B 10-G
1412430   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Larchmont Rangers 4:5 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones Hommocks MS 1 B 13-5
1412437   Sun Jun 1 4:15 pm Larchmont White Demons 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Hommocks MS 2 B 11-7
1412326   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-O
1412320   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Castleford G03 Ravens -- Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury IBM - Armonk 4 G 10-B
1412621   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 E -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 10-B
1412510   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am New Rochelle Strikers 4:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 14-3
1412560   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 4:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Reis Park Upper Center #2 G 14-4
1412588   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Rye Wild Cats 0:1 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Rye Rec Field G 12-5
1412562   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2:2 Scarsdale Warriors Springhurst ES Field B 13-2
1412563   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards 1:2 Riverdale Riot Springhurst ES Field G 13-3
1412564   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 3:5 Rye Brook Rams Springhurst ES Field B 13-4
1412561   Sun Jun 1 4:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 4:9 Scarsdale Madrid Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1412515   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm North Salem Blue Lightning 4:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution Volunteer's Park Field G 14-2
1412567   Sun Jun 1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 11-5
1410036   Fri Jun 6 6:00 pm Castleford G02 Royal 2:6 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Bedford Village Upper G 11-5
1410296   Fri Jun 6 6:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 2:3 Port Chester B03 CCHR Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-6
1410147   Sat Jun 7 1:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Vipers 3:3 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1412708   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm Chappaqua Blizzard 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-2
1412679   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Asphalt Green Wave Valencia 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G98 Asphalt Green Field G JV-1
1412917   Sun Jun 8 Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- New Rochelle Purple Angels Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1412913   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 3:5 Eastchester Rebels Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-6
1412914   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans 6:3 Castleford B02 Emerald Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-7
1412915   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- Chappaqua Rovers Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1412916   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars -- FC Somers Shockwave Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-G
1412866   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm New Rochelle Knights 1:2 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons City Park Fosina B 13-4
1412909   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 4:1 Rye Lions Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-2
1412910   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 1:6 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 13-2
1412911   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 1:1 Scarsdale Rovers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-5
1412912   Sun Jun 8 4:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 5:0 Chappaqua Galaxy Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-3
1412709   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Chappaqua Lions 5:1 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Gedney Park Upper B 14-2
1412882   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Pelham Barracudas 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Glover - Pelham HS Field G 14-4
1412826   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Mamaroneck White Tigers 4:2 Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards Harbor Island Lanza G 13-3
1412782   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Harrison Eagles -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks LM Klein MS Union Ave B 10-B
1412976   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Scarsdale Lazio 6:1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-5
1412978   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 3:7 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-2
1412687   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 8:1 Rivertowns Utd B02 United Randalls 90 B 12-4
1412849   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks 1:2 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones Valhalla HS Large (turf) B 13-5
1412852   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Mt Pleasant Strikers -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Valhalla HS Lower B 09-T
1410297   Sat Jun 14 2:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 2:4 Rye Brook Spirit Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1410148   Sat Jun 14 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-B
1410041   Sat Jun 14 5:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 0:2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Van Tassel Park Field G 14-4
1413234   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 1:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1413333   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:2 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1413296   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars -- Eastchester Jaguars Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-G
1413297   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- Chappaqua United Gold Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1413298   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 4:3 Quetzalitos Pink Panthers Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1413299   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- Rye Dragons Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1413289   Sun Jun 15 10:00 am Rivertowns Utd G98 2:3 Harrison Powerline Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G JV-1
1413290   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold 1:4 Rye Brook Legends Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 14-2
1413291   Sun Jun 15 1:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2:4 Manhattan Sao Paulo Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 13-2
1413292   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 0:0 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-3
1413373   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm White Plains Wolves 1:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-6
1413146   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Harrison Hawks 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards Harrison HS Turf G 13-3
1413271   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Pleasantville Panthers B04 -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes Pleasantville HS Side B 10-O
1413382   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm White Plains Cosmos 1:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United Saxon Woods Field B 12-4
1413293   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire 1:3 Manhattan Fire Springhurst ES Field G 12-2
1413294   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones 2:2 Scarsdale Lightning Springhurst ES Field B 13-5
1413295   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 2:2 North Salem FC Blue Springhurst ES Field B 13-4
1413324   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Rye Barca 4:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Sterling Field #1 B 11-2
1413091   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm Eastchester Panthers 0:0 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1413221   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm Mt Pleasant Bayern -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks Valhalla HS Lower B 10-B
1413300   Sun Jun 15 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 14-4
1411799   Mon Jun 16 5:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 3:1 White Plains Fusion Parker Stadium G 14-3
1410004   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 1:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1413544   Sun Jun 22 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- Scarsdale Red Villa Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1413545   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 4:3 White Plains Jaguars Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1413539   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 3:2 FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-2
1413540   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G01 Wizards 2:3 Yonkers Utd Rush Ravens Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 13-3
1413541   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 0:2 White Plains Juventus Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 13-4
1413490   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm Mamaroneck Pumas 0:0 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire Harbor Island Lanza G 12-2
1413496   Sun Jun 22 1:00 pm Manhattan Dynamo 5:0 Rivertowns Utd G98 Randalls 10 - Icahn G JV-1
1413593   Sun Jun 22 11:15 am White Plains Fusion 5:5 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Saxon Woods Field G 14-3
1413428   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am East Ramapo Grenadiers 1:1 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 14-2
1413542   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 2:7 Edgemont Storm Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1413543   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 1:0 Edgemont Wildcats Springhurst ES Field G 12-5
1410014   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones 2:1 Larchmont Rangers Springhurst ES Field B 13-5
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430037 Mon Oct 20 Rivertowns Utd G07 Ramblers vs. Harrison Hurricanes G 08-W
1430025   Mon Oct 20 Manhattan Beat vs. Rivertowns Utd G05 Wildcats TBA * G 10-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1