Castleford Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410237   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Castleford G03 Ravens Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1410077   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Castleford G2000 Gold 0:1 Scarsdale Marseille Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 13-1
1410078   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Castleford B96 Gold 1:0 Rye Black Mustangs Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1410079   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 0:4 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1410069   Sun Apr 6 6:10 pm Castleford B01 Gold 0:0 Rye Tornadoes Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 12-3
1410279   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Port Chester B03 B 0:5 Castleford B02 Gold Crawford Park Soccer Small B 11-3
1410108   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Eastchester Spirit -- Castleford G04 Pumas Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-B
1410080   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Pleasantville Panthers B04 IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-O
1410081   Sun Apr 6 2:15 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- Rye Grizzlies IBM - Armonk 2 B 09-W
1410082   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Castleford G03 Gold -- Harrison Wildcats IBM - Armonk 2 G 10-W
1410083   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- White Plains B05 White IBM - Armonk 2 B 08-R
1410084   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Castleford B02 Royal 2:2 Mamaroneck Scorpions IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-4
1410085   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Castleford G02 Royal 2:4 Scarsdale Lazio IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-5
1410072   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- Pelham Red Devils IBM - Armonk 4 B 10-W
1410073   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Mamaroneck White Panthers IBM - Armonk 4 B 08-B
1410214   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Manhattan Sting 5:2 Castleford G02 Gold Randalls 84 G 11-3
1410076   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am East Ramapo Atletico 2:3 Castleford B02 Emerald Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 11-7
1410664   Sun Apr 13 Riverdale Wolverines 1:0 Castleford B96 Gold B VAR-3
1410650   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Port Chester B04 B -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Abendroth Park Field B 10-W
1410441   Sun Apr 13 Castleford B03 Foxes -- Edgemont Rebels Bedford Village Lower B 10-P
1410442   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Castleford G02 Gold 1:0 Rockland FC Storm Bedford Village Lower G 11-3
1410443   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Castleford B02 Gold 3:1 Edgemont Blue Strikers Bedford Village Lower B 11-3
1410440   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Castleford G03 Ravens -- Pelham Flames Bedford Village Lower G 10-B
1410659   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Port Chester B06 A -- Castleford B05 Storm Crawford Park Soccer Small B 08-R
1410759   Sun Apr 13 White Plains Real -- Castleford B03 Bobcats Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1410530   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Harrison Rams 0:4 Castleford B2000 Gold Harrison HS Turf B 13-3
1410532   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Harrison Fire 1:2 Castleford B01 Gold Holy Child School Turf B 12-3
1410445   Sun Apr 13 Castleford B02 Emerald 1:0 Rye Brook Crushers IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-7
1410444   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Castleford B02 Royal 0:6 Harrison United IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-4
1410566   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Manhattan Mustangs -- Castleford B04 Tornados Kantor 1 B 09-W
1410427   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Alba Sea Eagles -- Castleford B04 Thunder Lehman HS Turf B 09-S
1410689   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Rye Reign -- Castleford G04 Pumas Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1410512   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Manhattan Kickers G01 1:3 Castleford G01 Gold Pier 40 East G 12-4
1410749   Sun Apr 13 4:00 pm New York Fusion Kings -- Castleford B03 Gold Randalls 51 B 10-W
1410491   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Edgemont United -- Castleford B04 Lightning Seely Place ES Front B 09-P
1410699   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Rye Riptide 1:1 Castleford G2000 Gold Stepinac HS Field G 13-1
1410785   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Thunder -- Castleford B05 Rapids Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 08-B
1410682   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Rockland FC Stars -- Castleford G03 Gold Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-W
1410446   Sun Apr 13 Castleford G02 Royal vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 11-5
1410813   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Castleford G2000 Gold 1:2 Manhattan Pumas Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 13-1
1410814   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Castleford B96 Gold 3:3 John Jay Landslide Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 B VAR-3
1410820   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Castleford B01 Gold 2:1 East Ramapo Arsenals Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 B 12-3
1410815   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Castleford G03 Ravens -- Greenburgh Utd Lightning Bedford Village Lower G 10-B
1410816   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Castleford B04 Thunder -- Bronx Pumas Bedford Village Lower B 09-S
1410817   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Larchmont Blue Lightning Bedford Village Upper B 08-B
1410818   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Castleford B03 Foxes -- FC Somers Vipers Bedford Village Upper B 10-P
1410819   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 2:5 Pleasantville Pythons Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1410821   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Castleford G01 Gold 0:1 White Plains Fire Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 12-4
1410918   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Larchmont Gold Phoenix -- Castleford G04 Pumas Flint Park Front G 09-B
1411133   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:2 Castleford G02 Royal Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-5
1410850   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Eastchester Bulldogs -- Castleford B04 Tornados Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1410824   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm Castleford G03 Gold -- Larchmont Gold Eagles IBM - Armonk 2 G 10-W
1410823   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Castleford B03 Gold -- Castleford B03 Wolverines IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-W
1410826   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Scarsdale Braga IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-O
1410822   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Castleford G02 Gold 1:1 Larchmont Thunderbolts IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-3
1410825   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Castleford B02 Royal 2:2 Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-4
1411124   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 E 3:6 Castleford B02 Gold Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-3
1410966   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Manhattan Wolves -- Castleford B05 Storm Kantor 3 B 08-R
1410893   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Gunners -- Castleford B04 Lightning Macy Park Soccer 1 B 09-P
1411117   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Scarsdale Liverpool 1:2 Castleford B02 Emerald Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-7
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410086   Sun Oct 19 Chappaqua Hammers vs. Castleford B03 Gold TBA * B 10-W

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1