Castleford Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411367   Sun May 4 3:45 pm New Rochelle Purple Reign -- Castleford G03 Gold Albert Leonard MS A G 10-W
1411195   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Castleford B04 Thunder -- Chappaqua United Black Bedford Village Lower B 09-S
1411196   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- New York Fusion Kings Bedford Village Lower B 10-W
1411197   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Castleford B03 Foxes -- Larchmont White Sharks Bedford Village Lower B 10-P
1411198   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Castleford B02 Emerald 1:2 Rye Brook Giants Bedford Village Upper B 11-7
1411199   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Castleford G02 Royal 0:1 Chappaqua Heat Bedford Village Upper G 11-5
1411202   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Castleford B02 Royal 2:2 Briarcliff Boxers Bedford Village Upper B 11-4
1411203   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Castleford B02 Gold 5:0 FC Transylvania Barca 03 Bedford Village Upper B 11-3
1411474   Sun May 4 10:00 am Scarsdale BHS Raiders 3:1 Castleford B96 Gold Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B VAR-3
1411407   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Port Chester B06 B -- Castleford B05 Rapids Crawford Park Soccer Small B 08-B
1411386   Sun May 4 11:30 am Pelham Power 3:3 Castleford G2000 Gold Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1411317   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Panthers -- Castleford B05 Storm Harbor Island 5 B 08-R
1411200   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Castleford G04 Pumas -- New Rochelle Queen Bees IBM - Armonk 2 G 09-B
1411201   Sun May 4 2:15 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- Mamaroneck White Wolves IBM - Armonk 2 B 09-W
1411380   Sun May 4 5:00 pm North Salem White Tigers 6:2 Castleford B2000 Gold Joe Bohrdrum Park Field B 13-3
1411329   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Manhattan Sounders -- Castleford B03 Bobcats Kantor 1 B 10-O
1411291   Sun May 4 2:15 pm John Jay Spartans -- Castleford B03 Gold Meadow Pond ES 2 B 10-W
1411441   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Rye Red raiders -- Castleford B04 Lightning Osborn ES Field B 09-P
1411354   Sun May 4 4:45 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Castleford G03 Ravens Randalls 84 G 10-B
1411250   Sun May 4 3:45 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 2:0 Castleford G02 Gold Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-3
1411506   Sun May 4 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 W 0:1 Castleford G01 Gold Riverdale Country School Bertino G 12-4
1411191   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Briarcliff Bearcats 1:3 Castleford B01 Gold The Club Field B 12-3
1410074   Sat May 10 5:30 pm Castleford B03 Foxes -- Harrison Sharks Bedford Village Upper B 10-P
1411678   Sun May 11 4:00 pm Mahopac Flames 4:0 Castleford G2000 Gold Baldwin Meadows Park Large G 13-1
1411569   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Castleford G02 Gold 2:0 Chappaqua Power Bedford Village Upper G 11-3
1411570   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- John Jay Spartans Bedford Village Upper B 10-W
1411571   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Castleford B03 Foxes -- Rye Brook Dragons Bedford Village Upper B 10-P
1411847   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Castleford B04 Lightning Crossways 5 B 09-P
1411604   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Edgemont Eagles 2:5 Castleford B02 Emerald Edgemont HS Lower B 11-7
1411902   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 7:5 Castleford B02 Royal Fleming Small 1 B 11-4
1411664   Sun May 11 12:15 pm Larchmont Devils 4:1 Castleford B96 Gold Flint Park Turf B VAR-3
1411687   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Mamaroneck Red Rockets -- Castleford G03 Gold Harbor Island Croce East G 10-W
1411692   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Mamaroneck White Rockets -- Castleford G03 Ravens Harbor Island Croce West G 10-B
1411572   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Castleford G04 Pumas -- Pelham Panthers IBM - Armonk 4 G 09-B
1411573   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- Eastchester Warriors IBM - Armonk 4 B 08-R
1411574   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- Eastchester La Roja IBM - Armonk 4 B 09-W
1411838   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Rye Brook Spirit 2:2 Castleford G02 Royal King Street 3 G 11-5
1411650   Sun May 11 4:45 pm Harrison Tornadoes -- Castleford B05 Rapids LM Klein MS Union Ave B 08-B
1411737   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 2:1 Castleford B2000 Gold Ossining HS Lower B 13-3
1411721   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Manhattan Flamengo 4:3 Castleford B02 Gold Randalls 84 B 11-3
1411723   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Manhattan Clash -- Castleford B03 Gold Randalls 84 B 10-W
1411616   Sun May 11 2:30 pm FC Somers United -- Castleford B04 Thunder Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-S
1411913   Sun May 11 2:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 4:0 Castleford G01 Gold Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 12-4
1411595   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Eastchester Azzurri 1:1 Castleford B01 Gold Ursiline School Field B 12-3
1411927   Sun May 18 3:15 pm Asphalt Green Wave Rio -- Castleford B04 Thunder Asphalt Green Small W B 09-S
1412249   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 3:3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 B 13-3
1411939   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Castleford G02 Royal 2:5 Mamaroneck Blue Lions Bedford Village Lower G 11-5
1411938   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Castleford B04 Lightning -- Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning Bedford Village Lower B 09-P
1411940   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Castleford B02 Royal 1:2 Rye Lightning Bedford Village Upper B 11-4
1411941   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Castleford G02 Gold 2:2 Manhattan Sting Bedford Village Upper G 11-3
1412257   Sun May 18 1:15 pm White Plains B05 White -- Castleford B05 Storm Geo Washington ES 1 B 08-R
1412068   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Mamaroneck White Panthers -- Castleford B05 Rapids Harbor Island 5 B 08-B
1412023   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Harrison Sharks -- Castleford B03 Foxes Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 10-P
1411945   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Castleford B02 Gold 2:0 Port Chester B03 B IBM - Armonk 2 B 11-3
1411946   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Castleford B02 Emerald 2:2 White Plains Warriors IBM - Armonk 2 B 11-7
1411947   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Castleford B03 Gold -- Chappaqua Hammers IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-W
1411942   Sun May 18 12:15 pm Castleford G04 Pumas -- Manhattan Beat IBM - Armonk 4 G 09-B
1411943   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Castleford G03 Gold -- Chappaqua Panthers IBM - Armonk 4 G 10-W
1411944   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Rye Thunder IBM - Armonk 4 B 10-O
1411937   Sun May 18 12:15 pm Rye Rowdies -- Castleford G03 Ravens Nursery Field G 10-B
1412192   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Rye Grizzlies -- Castleford B04 Tornados Osborn ES Field B 09-W
1412144   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Pelham Red Devils -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1412197   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Rye Tornadoes 0:5 Castleford B01 Gold Rye Rec Field B 12-3
1412240   Sun May 18 11:30 am Scarsdale Marseille 5:1 Castleford G2000 Gold Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1412104   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Fire 3:0 Castleford B96 Gold Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-3
1412132   Sun May 18 3:30 pm North Salem Thunder 0:1 Castleford G01 Gold Volunteer's Park Field G 12-4
1410070   Sat May 31 2:30 pm Castleford G01 Gold 4:1 Harrison Heat Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 12-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410086   Wed Oct 29 Chappaqua Hammers vs. Castleford B03 Gold TBA * B 10-W

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1