Castleford Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412502   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 3:0 Castleford B02 Emerald Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1412332   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Chappaqua Hammers -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Amsterdam Park 1 B 10-W
1412315   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Castleford G2000 Gold 3:2 Rye Riptide Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 13-1
1412316   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Castleford G01 Gold 1:0 Scarsdale City Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 12-4
1412317   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Bedford Village Lower B 08-B
1412318   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Castleford B04 Lightning -- Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers Bedford Village Lower B 09-P
1412321   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 1:0 Chappaqua Revolution Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1412322   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Castleford B96 Gold 1:0 Pelham United Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1412323   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Castleford B01 Gold 3:2 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 12-3
1412359   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Edgemont Blue Strikers 0:6 Castleford B02 Gold Edgemont HS Lower B 11-3
1412361   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Edgemont Rebels -- Castleford B03 Foxes Edgemont HS Upper B 10-P
1412324   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Castleford B03 Gold -- Port Chester B04 B IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-W
1412325   Sun Jun 1 2:15 pm Castleford G03 Gold -- Eastchester Legends IBM - Armonk 2 G 10-W
1412326   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-O
1412327   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- Port Chester B06 A IBM - Armonk 4 B 08-R
1412319   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Castleford G02 Gold 4:0 Briarcliff Burn IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-3
1412328   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Castleford G02 Royal 1:2 Quetzalitos Pink Panthers IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-5
1412320   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Castleford G03 Ravens -- Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury IBM - Armonk 4 G 10-B
1412466   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Manhattan Earthquakes -- Castleford B04 Tornados Kantor 1 B 09-W
1412469   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Manhattan Toros -- Castleford B04 Thunder Kantor 2 B 09-S
1412531   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Pelham Gryphons 2:1 Castleford B02 Royal Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1412573   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Rockland FC Magic -- Castleford G04 Pumas Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-B
1410036   Fri Jun 6 6:00 pm Castleford G02 Royal 2:6 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Bedford Village Upper G 11-5
1410075   Sat Jun 7 8:30 am Castleford B04 Lightning -- Rye Brook Riptide Bedford Village Upper B 09-P
1412695   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Castleford B04 Lightning -- Rye Brook Rowdies Bedford Village Upper B 09-P
1412696   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Castleford B04 Thunder -- Mamaroneck Blue Wolves Bedford Village Upper B 09-S
1412697   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- Manhattan Clash Bedford Village Upper B 10-W
1412914   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans 6:3 Castleford B02 Emerald Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-7
1412694   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Castleford B96 Gold 0:3 Rye Brook Rampage Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1412698   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Castleford G01 Gold 0:1 Briarcliff Grizzlies Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 12-4
1412941   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 2:3 Rye Redhawks Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1412800   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Larchmont Yellow Lightning -- Castleford B05 Rapids Flint Park Front B 08-B
1412699   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Castleford G04 Pumas -- Rye RoadRunners IBM - Armonk 4 G 09-B
1412700   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- West Side Red Bulls B05 W IBM - Armonk 4 B 09-W
1412702   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- Manhattan Wolves IBM - Armonk 4 B 08-R
1412701   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Castleford B02 Gold 5:2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-3
1412796   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm John Jay Furies -- Castleford G03 Gold Katonah ES Field G 10-W
1412856   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 6:1 Castleford B02 Royal Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1412929   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Rye Dragons -- Castleford G03 Ravens Nursery Field G 10-B
1412886   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Pelham Red Devils -- Castleford B03 Gold Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1412834   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Manhattan Gremio 3:1 Castleford B01 Gold Randalls 82 B 12-3
1412838   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Manhattan Pumas 3:0 Castleford G2000 Gold Randalls 83 G 13-1
1412752   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Castleford B03 Foxes Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1412946   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm Rye Corinthians 4:0 Castleford G02 Royal Sterling Field #1 G 11-5
1412949   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Rye Raiders 1:3 Castleford G02 Gold Sterling Field #1 G 11-3
1412691   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Castleford B03 Bobcats Todd ES Field B 10-O
1411660   Sat Jun 14 10:00 am Larchmont Blue Sharks -- Castleford B03 Bobcats Hommocks MS 2 B 10-O
1413061   Sun Jun 15 11:30 am Castleford B2000 Gold 4:6 Harrison Rams Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 B 13-3
1413062   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Castleford B01 Gold 2:1 Harrison Fire Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 B 12-3
1413063   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm Castleford G01 Gold 2:2 Mamaroneck Lightning Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 12-4
1413064   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Castleford B04 Lightning -- East Ramapo Warriors Bedford Village Lower B 09-P
1413065   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Yonkers Utd Rush Thunder Bedford Village Lower B 08-B
1413066   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- Port Chester B04 B Bedford Village Upper B 10-W
1413067   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Castleford G03 Ravens -- Pleasantville Road Runners Bedford Village Upper G 10-B
1413069   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm Castleford G2000 Gold 4:0 Pelham Power Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 13-1
1413068   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Castleford B96 Gold 4:2 Greenburgh Utd Titans Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1413161   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Larchmont White Sharks -- Castleford B03 Foxes Flint Park Front B 10-P
1413169   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Larchmont White Demons 3:3 Castleford B02 Emerald Hommocks MS 2 B 11-7
1413071   Sun Jun 15 2:15 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- Manhattan Mustangs IBM - Armonk 2 B 09-W
1413072   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- Mamaroneck Red Panthers IBM - Armonk 2 B 08-R
1413073   Sun Jun 15 4:45 pm Castleford G03 Gold -- White Plains United G04 IBM - Armonk 2 G 10-W
1413074   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Castleford B03 Gold -- New York Fusion Kings IBM - Armonk 4 B 10-W
1413075   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Chappaqua Rovers IBM - Armonk 4 B 10-O
1413076   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Castleford G02 Royal 3:0 Pelham Thunderbolts IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-5
1413070   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Castleford G04 Pumas -- FC Transylvania White Storm 05 IBM - Armonk 4 G 09-B
1413210   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Manhattan Aztecs 5:5 Castleford B02 Royal Randalls 84 B 11-4
1413123   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm FC Transylvania Barca 03 2:3 Castleford B02 Gold Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 11-3
1413125   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm FC Transylvania Barca 05 WHITE -- Castleford B04 Thunder Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-S
1413306   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Rockland FC Storm 1:3 Castleford G02 Gold Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 11-3
1413415   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm Chappaqua Power 2:1 Castleford G02 Gold Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1413409   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Castleford B03 Gold -- Manhattan Clash Bedford Village Upper B 10-W
1413410   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Harrison Tornadoes Bedford Village Upper B 08-B
1413411   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Castleford B02 Gold 2:5 Manhattan Flamengo Bedford Village Upper B 11-3
1410071   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm Castleford B04 Thunder -- Scarsdale Gold Villa Bedford Village Upper B 09-S
1413412   Sun Jun 22 1:00 pm Castleford B01 Gold 1:2 Eastchester Azzurri Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 12-3
1413413   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 0:0 Munay Ossining Cosmos Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1413414   Sun Jun 22 4:15 pm Castleford G2000 Gold 0:2 Mahopac Flames Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 13-1
1413570   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- Castleford B03 Foxes King Street 2 B 10-P
1413470   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm John Jay Spartans -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Meadow Pond ES 2 B 10-W
1413520   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm North Salem Sparks 6:2 Castleford G02 Royal North Salem HS Field G 11-5
1413434   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Eastchester Warriors -- Castleford B05 Storm Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 08-R
1413436   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Eastchester La Roja -- Castleford B04 Tornados Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 09-W
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410086   Sun Oct 19 Chappaqua Hammers vs. Castleford B03 Gold TBA * B 10-W

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1