Briarcliff Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410062   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am Briarcliff Bull Sharks 4:3 Greenburgh Utd Revolution Briarcliff HS Upper B JV-2
1410063   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Briarcliff Manor United 3:3 Cortlandt Inter 96 Briarcliff HS Upper B VAR-2
1410064   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Briarcliff Bobcats 0:0 Rivertowns Utd G98 Briarcliff HS Upper G JV-1
1410065   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm New Rochelle Panthers 1:0 Briarcliff Barracudas City Park Fosina G 14-1
1410350   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Braga -- Briarcliff Bulldogs Greenacres ES 2 B 10-O
1410244   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm New Rochelle Lions 2:4 Briarcliff Bullets New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-2
1410215   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Manhattan Aztecs 2:2 Briarcliff Boxers Randalls 84 B 11-4
1410374   Sun Apr 6 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 E 1:0 Briarcliff Blue Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-4
1410103   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm East Ramapo Arsenals 0:6 Briarcliff Bearcats Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 12-3
1410066   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 6:1 West Side Red Bulls G02 W Todd ES Field G 12-4
1410067   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Briarcliff Burn 1:1 Rye Raiders Todd ES Field G 11-3
1410068   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Briarcliff Blast -- FC Somers Side Kicks Todd ES Field G 10-G
1410487   Sun Apr 13 Edgemont Strikers 1:0 Briarcliff Blue G 13-4
1410430   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Riptide 5:0 Briarcliff Barracudas Asphalt Green Field G 14-1
1410434   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Briarcliff Bobcats 1:1 Manhattan Dynamo Briarcliff HS Upper G JV-1
1410435   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Briarcliff Bull Sharks 3:9 Manhattan Cougars Briarcliff HS Upper B JV-2
1410436   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Briarcliff Bullets 2:4 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Briarcliff HS Upper B 13-2
1410437   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Briarcliff Bearcats 1:3 Manhattan Gremio Briarcliff HS Upper B 12-3
1410547   Sun Apr 13 3:15 pm Larchmont Thunderbolts 1:5 Briarcliff Burn Hommocks MS 2 G 11-3
1410621   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm North Salem Thunder 2:5 Briarcliff Grizzlies Purdys Field G 12-4
1410696   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am Rye United 2:3 Briarcliff Manor United Stepinac HS Field B VAR-2
1410438   Sun Apr 13 Briarcliff Boxers 1:0 Rye Lightning Todd ES Field B 11-4
1410687   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Rye Thunder Todd ES Field B 10-O
1410439   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Briarcliff Blast -- Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals Todd ES Field G 10-G
1410989   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Red Devils 4:1 Briarcliff Bull Sharks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1410921   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Larchmont Shooting Stars 4:3 Briarcliff Barracudas Flint Park Turf G 14-1
1410901   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Harrison Fire 3:7 Briarcliff Bearcats Harrison HS Turf B 12-3
1410978   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Manhattan Sting 5:0 Briarcliff Burn Randalls 84 G 11-3
1410841   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Chappaqua Rovers -- Briarcliff Bulldogs Seven Bridges MS Upper B 10-O
1410806   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Briarcliff Manor United 2:5 Munay Ossining Elite B97 The Club Field B VAR-2
1410807   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Briarcliff Bobcats 4:1 Harrison Powerline The Club Field G JV-1
1410808   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Briarcliff Bullets 2:5 Manhattan Sao Paulo The Club Field B 13-2
1410809   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm Briarcliff Blue 2:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Falcons The Club Field G 13-4
1410810   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 3:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors The Club Field G 12-4
1410811   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Briarcliff Boxers 6:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche Todd ES Field B 11-4
1410812   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm Briarcliff Blast -- Chappaqua Jaguars Todd ES Field G 10-G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1