Briarcliff Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410031   Sat May 3 1:00 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- Briarcliff Blast Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-G
1411202   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Castleford B02 Royal 2:2 Briarcliff Boxers Bedford Village Upper B 11-4
1411402   Sun May 4 9:00 am Port Chester Golden Cats 1:2 Briarcliff Bobcats Columbus Park Turf G JV-1
1411406   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Port Chester Pumas 3:2 Briarcliff Bullets Columbus Park Turf B 13-2
1411499   Sun May 4 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 E -- Briarcliff Blast Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-G
1411347   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Manhattan Monaco 1:0 Briarcliff Barracudas Randalls 83 G 14-1
1411189   Sun May 4 9:30 am Briarcliff Bull Sharks 0:4 Manhattan Boca The Club Field B JV-2
1411190   Sun May 4 11:30 am Briarcliff Blue 2:1 Rye Fire The Club Field G 13-4
1411191   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Briarcliff Bearcats 1:3 Castleford B01 Gold The Club Field B 12-3
1411192   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 5:0 Manhattan Kickers G01 The Club Field G 12-4
1411193   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Briarcliff Burn 1:2 Rockland FC Storm Todd ES Field G 11-3
1411194   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Larchmont Blue Sharks Todd ES Field B 10-O
1411226   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Eastchester Arsenal 3:4 Briarcliff Manor United Ursiline School Field B VAR-2
1411830   Sun May 11 9:00 am Rye Brook Rangers 6:0 Briarcliff Bull Sharks Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411843   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Scarsdale Warriors 4:1 Briarcliff Bullets Crossways 4 B 13-2
1411603   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- Briarcliff Blast Edgemont HS Lower G 10-G
1411638   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Harrison United 2:7 Briarcliff Boxers Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 11-4
1411917   Sun May 11 10:00 am Yorktown Slammers 3:2 Briarcliff Manor United Legacy Woodland Field B VAR-2
1411700   Sun May 11 4:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Lightning 0:2 Briarcliff Barracudas Mamaroneck HS Field G 14-1
1411563   Sun May 11 9:30 am Briarcliff Bobcats 0:2 Asphalt Green Wave Valencia The Club Field G JV-1
1411564   Sun May 11 11:30 am Briarcliff Blue 3:3 Asphalt Green Wave Sporting The Club Field G 13-4
1411565   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Briarcliff Bearcats 5:3 Mamaroneck Red Hawks The Club Field B 12-3
1411566   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 3:5 White Plains Fire The Club Field G 12-4
1411567   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes Todd ES Field B 10-O
1411568   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Briarcliff Burn 1:1 FC Somers Lady Cougars Todd ES Field G 11-3
1412124   Sun May 18 1:30 pm New Rochelle Panthers 1:0 Briarcliff Barracudas City Park Fosina G 14-1
1412173   Sun May 18 10:00 am Rivertowns Utd G98 1:0 Briarcliff Bobcats Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G JV-1
1412031   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Harrison Heat 2:2 Briarcliff Grizzlies Holy Child School Turf G 12-4
1411988   Sun May 18 11:00 am Edgemont FC 99 0:1 Briarcliff Bull Sharks Seely Place ES Back B JV-2
1412002   Sun May 18 9:00 am FC Somers Chargers 0:3 Briarcliff Manor United Somers HS Turf 2 B VAR-2
1412205   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Rye Raiders 1:1 Briarcliff Burn Sterling Field #1 G 11-3
1411933   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Briarcliff Bearcats 1:1 East Ramapo Arsenals The Club Field B 12-3
1411931   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Briarcliff Blue 4:0 West Side Red Bulls G01 E The Club Field G 13-4
1411932   Sun May 18 3:15 pm Briarcliff Bullets 4:4 Asphalt Green Wave Milan The Club Field B 13-2
1411934   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Manhattan Sounders Todd ES Field B 10-O
1411935   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Briarcliff Blast -- Rye Bulldogs Todd ES Field G 10-G
1411936   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Briarcliff Boxers 7:3 Mamaroneck Scorpions Todd ES Field B 11-4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1