Chappaqua Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410096   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Surge -- Chappaqua United Blue Asphalt Green Field G 09-W
1410057   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Lyon -- Chappaqua Hotspur Asphalt Green Small E B 10-S
1410092   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sharks 7:1 Chappaqua Rebels City Park Fosina B 12-6
1410094   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am Port Chester Persian Cats 1:1 Chappaqua Dragons Crawford Park Soccer Large G 13-2
1410381   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Chappaqua Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-S
1410089   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am Pelham Lightning 1:3 Chappaqua Storm Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1410087   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Eastchester Legends -- Chappaqua Panthers Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-W
1410190   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm Larchmont Blue Sharks -- Chappaqua Rovers Hommocks MS 2 B 10-O
1410247   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm North Salem Tigers 0:2 Chappaqua Lions JFK Catholic HS Somers Large B 14-2
1410091   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 2:1 Chappaqua Wild Ossining HS Lower B 12-2
1410391   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am White Plains Ravens 7:1 Chappaqua Strikers Parker Stadium B 13-1
1410142   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm Manhattan Kickers G99 2:0 Chappaqua Galaxy Pier 40 East G 14-3
1410093   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave United 2:2 Chappaqua Quakers Randalls 90 B JV-3
1410322   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am Rye Redhawks 5:1 Chappaqua Revolution Stepinac HS Field B 13-3
1410323   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Rye Wild Cats 0:1 Chappaqua Hurricane Stepinac HS Field G 12-5
1410099   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Bronx Colts -- Chappaqua United Silver Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-M
1410046   Sun Apr 6 vs. Chappaqua Heat zzz - BYE - zzz G 11-5
1410102   Sun Apr 6 Chappaqua Jaguars vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 10-G
1410101   Sun Apr 6 Chappaqua Gunners vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B VAR-1
1410463   Sun Apr 13 Chappaqua Wolves 1:0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs B 11-6
1410603   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 2:2 Chappaqua Dragons AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 13-2
1410448   Sun Apr 13 Chappaqua Heat 1:0 White Plains Jaguars Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1410447   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 0:6 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1410449   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1410451   Sun Apr 13 Chappaqua Hurricane 1:0 Scarsdale Rovers Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1410450   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Chappaqua Blizzard 1:1 Mamaroneck Pumas Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-2
1410452   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Chappaqua Rebels 0:3 Pleasantville Panthers B02 Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-6
1410706   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Rye Brook Freedom 1:0 Chappaqua Firecrackers Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1410777   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 2:0 Chappaqua Strikers Fleming Large B 13-1
1410627   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Pelham Ninjas 1:0 Chappaqua Blast Franklin - Pelham HS A G 11-6
1410453   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am Chappaqua Gunners 3:2 Edgemont Force Gedney Park Upper B VAR-1
1410454   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Chappaqua Storm 5:2 Rockland FC Dream Gedney Park Upper G JV-2
1410455   Sun Apr 13 3:15 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 1:2 Pelham Vikings Gedney Park Upper B 14-5
1410456   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 2:0 Rockland FC Panthers Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1410727   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Chappaqua United White Greenacres ES 1 G 09-S
1410567   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Manhattan Tornado -- Chappaqua United Blue Kantor 1 G 09-W
1410534   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Harrison Shock -- Chappaqua United Orange LM Klein MS Union Ave B 09-M
1410618   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm New Rochelle Attackers 5:0 Chappaqua Wild New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-2
1410678   Sun Apr 13 Rockland FC Rage 1:0 Chappaqua Quakers Pearl River MS 1 B JV-3
1410642   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Pleasantville Pythons 4:0 Chappaqua Revolution Pleasantville HS Main B 13-3
1410726   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- Chappaqua United Gold Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-T
1410590   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Manhattan Clash -- Chappaqua Hammers Randalls 84 B 10-W
1410591   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Manhattan Sting 2:1 Chappaqua Power Randalls 84 G 11-3
1410457   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Chappaqua Cheetahs -- Eastchester Flash Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-S
1410459   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Chappaqua Rovers -- Manhattan Sounders Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-O
1410458   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Chappaqua Hotspur -- Scarsdale Lisbon Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-S
1410460   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-G
1410461   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Chappaqua Panthers -- John Jay Furies Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-W
1410462   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Black -- Asphalt Green Wave Rio Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-S
1410464   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am East Ramapo Grenadiers 0:4 Chappaqua Lions Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 14-2
1410685   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Rockland FC Strikers -- Chappaqua United Silver Veterans - Orangeburg Upper B 09-M
1410088   Sat Apr 26 11:30 am Chappaqua Blast 2:2 Chappaqua Dynamite Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1410095   Sat Apr 26 2:15 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 0:0 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-5
1410827   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Chappaqua Power 4:0 Rye Raiders Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1410828   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 1:2 West Side Red Bulls B03 W Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1410829   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Chappaqua Heat 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1410830   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Chappaqua Wolves 2:1 White Plains Wolves Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1410831   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Chappaqua Dragons 4:3 West Side Red Bulls G01 W Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-2
1410832   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Chappaqua Hurricane 1:1 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1410833   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm Chappaqua Rebels 0:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-6
1411056   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Chappaqua Lions 3:1 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-2
1411045   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Port Chester Thundercats 2:1 Chappaqua Wild Crawford Park Soccer Large B 12-2
1411150   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Deportivo Yonkers Chelsea 4:4 Chappaqua Gunners Fleming Large B VAR-1
1410834   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am Chappaqua Storm 6:0 Larchmont Fusion Gedney Park Upper G JV-2
1410835   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Chappaqua Strikers 3:1 FC Somers Force Gedney Park Upper B 13-1
1410836   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Chappaqua Quakers 2:1 Pelham Bulldogs Gedney Park Upper B JV-3
1411136   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm White Plains Porto -- Chappaqua United Gold Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1410935   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Mamaroneck Blue Tigers 1:0 Chappaqua Firecrackers Harbor Island 4 G 13-5
1410940   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Mamaroneck White Waves -- Chappaqua United Blue Harbor Island 5 G 09-W
1410896   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Harrison Wildcats -- Chappaqua Panthers Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 10-W
1410930   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Larchmont Blue Eagles -- Chappaqua Cheetahs Hommocks MS 2 G 10-S
1410960   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Manhattan Toros -- Chappaqua United Black Kantor 2 B 09-S
1411066   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Rockland FC Cyclones 6:1 Chappaqua Cyclones Pearl River MS 1 B 14-5
1411025   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Chappaqua United White Prospect Hill ES Field G 09-S
1411126   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 W 2:1 Chappaqua Revolution Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-3
1411119   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Scarsdale Napoli 3:3 Chappaqua Galaxy Scarsdale Scout Field G 14-3
1410837   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 1:1 Greenburgh Utd Thunder Seven Bridges MS Lower G 11-6
1410838   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Chappaqua Blast 1:7 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Seven Bridges MS Lower G 11-6
1410839   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Chappaqua Hammers -- Port Chester B04 B Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-W
1410840   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Chappaqua Hotspur -- Rye Red Rocks Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-S
1410841   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Chappaqua Rovers -- Briarcliff Bulldogs Seven Bridges MS Upper B 10-O
1410842   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Silver -- Harrison Shock Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-M
1411059   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire 0:3 Chappaqua Blizzard Springhurst ES Field G 12-2
1410812   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm Briarcliff Blast -- Chappaqua Jaguars Todd ES Field G 10-G
1411048   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Bronx Colts -- Chappaqua United Orange Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-M
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410090   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Scarsdale Lyon G 13-5
1410098   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua United Orange vs. Mamaroneck Black Wolves B 09-M
1410128   Thu Oct 23 Edgemont Sparks vs. Chappaqua United White TBA * G 09-S
1410086   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua Hammers vs. Castleford B03 Gold TBA * B 10-W
1410100   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua United Gold vs. Port Chester B05 CCHR TBA * B 09-T

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1