Chappaqua Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412543   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Port Chester B03 CCHR 4:2 Chappaqua Wolves Abendroth Park Field B 11-6
1412329   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Chappaqua Power 1:0 FC Somers Lady Cougars Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1412330   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Chappaqua Blast 0:2 Edgemont Blue Panthers Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1412331   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 0:1 New Rochelle FP Dragons Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1412332   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Chappaqua Hammers -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Amsterdam Park 1 B 10-W
1412333   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am Chappaqua Storm 4:1 White Plains Electric Venom Amsterdam Park 2 G JV-2
1412334   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Chappaqua Firecrackers 0:1 Rye Brook Freedom Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1412335   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Chappaqua Dragons 2:1 Munay Ossining Swarm Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-2
1412336   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Chappaqua Hurricane 4:2 Rye Brook Rockets Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1412321   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 1:0 Chappaqua Revolution Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1412337   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am Chappaqua Quakers 0:0 Pleasantville FC Panthers Gedney Park Upper B JV-3
1412338   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Chappaqua Strikers 0:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Gedney Park Upper B 13-1
1412339   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 3:2 White Plains Fusion Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1412340   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Chappaqua Lions 3:0 East Ramapo Grenadiers Gedney Park Upper B 14-2
1412341   Sun Jun 1 4:45 pm Chappaqua Wild 2:0 New Rochelle Attackers Gedney Park Upper B 12-2
1412633   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm White Plains Real -- Chappaqua Rovers Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1412528   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Pelham Vikings 1:2 Chappaqua Cyclones Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1412445   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Mamaroneck Pumas 2:2 Chappaqua Blizzard Harbor Island 4 G 12-2
1412459   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Mamaroneck Red Rockets -- Chappaqua Panthers Harbor Island Croce East G 10-W
1412409   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Harrison Warriors -- Chappaqua Cheetahs LM Klein MS Union Ave G 10-S
1412417   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm John Jay Storm 1:0 Chappaqua Red Devils Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-2
1412514   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm North Salem Sparks 6:0 Chappaqua Heat North Salem HS Field G 11-5
1412581   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Rye Bulldogs -- Chappaqua Jaguars Osborn ES Field G 10-G
1412636   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am White Plains Tuzos 1:2 Chappaqua Gunners Parker Stadium B VAR-1
1412538   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm Pleasantville Panthers B02 1:3 Chappaqua Rebels Pleasantville HS Main B 12-6
1412532   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Pelham Condors -- Chappaqua Hotspur Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-S
1412613   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Chappaqua United White Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1412342   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Black -- FC Somers United Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-S
1412343   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Orange -- Harrison Shock Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-M
1412344   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Chappaqua United Silver -- Rockland FC Strikers Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-M
1412345   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Gold -- Scarsdale Red Villa Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-T
1412346   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Blue -- West Side Red Bulls G05 W Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-W
1411695   Sat Jun 7 2:00 pm Mamaroneck Thunder 3:8 Chappaqua Cyclones Harbor Island Lanza B 14-5
1412858   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm New Rochelle FP Dragons 1:0 Chappaqua Blast Albert Leonard MS A G 11-6
1412703   Sun Jun 8 2:15 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 1:0 Pelham Ninjas Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1412704   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- Edgemont Dynamite Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-G
1412705   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Chappaqua Panthers -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-W
1412706   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Chappaqua Firecrackers 0:3 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1412707   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Chappaqua Wild 1:0 Port Chester Thundercats Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-2
1412708   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm Chappaqua Blizzard 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-2
1412915   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- Chappaqua Rovers Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1412912   Sun Jun 8 4:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 5:0 Chappaqua Galaxy Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-3
1412709   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Chappaqua Lions 5:1 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Gedney Park Upper B 14-2
1412710   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 0:4 Rockland FC Cyclones Gedney Park Upper B 14-5
1412711   Sun Jun 8 4:15 pm Chappaqua Revolution 3:1 Munay Ossining Cosmos Gedney Park Upper B 13-3
1412779   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Harrison Shock -- Chappaqua United Silver Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 09-M
1412797   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm John Jay Legends 3:3 Chappaqua Wolves Katonah ES Field B 11-6
1412798   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm John Jay Spartans -- Chappaqua Hammers Katonah ES Field B 10-W
1412884   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 0:1 Chappaqua Heat Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1412992   Sun Jun 8 3:15 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 1:2 Chappaqua Dragons Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-2
1412979   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Scarsdale GHS Raiders 4:8 Chappaqua Storm Scarsdale Scout Field G JV-2
1412741   Sun Jun 8 2:15 pm Edgemont Wildcats 0:2 Chappaqua Hurricane Seely Place ES Back G 12-5
1412712   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Blue -- Mamaroneck Red Waves Seven Bridges MS Lower G 09-W
1412713   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Chappaqua United Black -- Bronx Pumas Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-S
1412714   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Chappaqua United Gold -- White Plains Porto Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-T
1412715   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Chappaqua Cheetahs -- Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-S
1412716   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm Chappaqua United Orange -- Bronx Colts Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-M
1412717   Sun Jun 8 1:45 pm Chappaqua United White -- Pelham Tornadoes Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-S
1412755   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am FC Somers Force 3:3 Chappaqua Strikers Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1413029   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal 6:1 Chappaqua Rebels Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 12-6
1412692   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Briarcliff Burn 2:0 Chappaqua Power Todd ES Field G 11-3
1412905   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Riverdale Wildcats 0:5 Chappaqua Quakers Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B JV-3
1412923   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rockland FC Sting -- Chappaqua Hotspur Veterans - Orangeburg Upper B 10-S
1412763   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am FC Transylvania Barca HS 0:2 Chappaqua Gunners West Patent ES Field B VAR-1
1412671   Sun Jun 8 vs. Chappaqua Red Devils zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2
1410321   Sat Jun 14 9:45 am Chappaqua Red Devils 4:0 Rye Barca Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1413223   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Munay Ossining Elite 2000 0:1 Chappaqua Strikers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1413077   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Chappaqua Power 3:0 Manhattan Sting Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1413078   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Chappaqua Heat 1:2 Rye Brook Spirit Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1413079   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Chappaqua Wolves 5:2 Pelham United FC Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1413080   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Chappaqua Blast 1:2 Scarsdale Roma Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1413081   Sun Jun 15 11:30 am Chappaqua Revolution 0:6 Pleasantville Pythons Amsterdam Park 2 B 13-3
1413082   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Chappaqua Firecrackers 2:1 Greenburgh Utd Power Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1413045   Sun Jun 15 10:00 am Asphalt Green Wave Hotspur 5:2 Chappaqua Gunners Asphalt Green Field B VAR-1
1413297   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- Chappaqua United Gold Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1413344   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Scarsdale Rovers 0:4 Chappaqua Hurricane Crossways 4 G 12-5
1413100   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 1:2 Chappaqua Dynamite Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1413388   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals -- Chappaqua Jaguars Fleming Small 1 G 10-G
1413083   Sun Jun 15 9:30 am Chappaqua Quakers 1:3 Larchmont Galaxy Gedney Park Upper B JV-3
1413084   Sun Jun 15 11:30 am Chappaqua Dragons 0:1 North Salem Strikers Gedney Park Upper G 13-2
1413197   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Rockets -- Chappaqua Cheetahs Harbor Island Croce West G 10-S
1413170   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Larchmont Gold Eagles -- Chappaqua Panthers Hommocks MS 2 G 10-W
1413075   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Chappaqua Rovers IBM - Armonk 4 B 10-O
1413157   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Chappaqua United White Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1413341   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Chappaqua Hotspur King Street 3 B 10-S
1413041   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Alba Sea Eagles -- Chappaqua United Black Lehman HS Turf B 09-S
1413044   Sun Jun 15 4:45 pm Quetzalitos Earthquakes 0:2 Chappaqua Lions Lehman HS Turf B 14-2
1413137   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 0:1 Chappaqua Red Devils Macy Park Soccer 1 B 11-2
1413245   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 0:1 Chappaqua Blizzard New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1413301   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Rockland FC Panthers 1:0 Chappaqua Galaxy Pearl River MS 1 G 14-3
1413302   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Rockland FC Dream 2:2 Chappaqua Storm Pearl River MS 1 G JV-2
1413122   Sun Jun 15 4:45 pm FC Somers Raptors 7:1 Chappaqua Rebels Reis Park Upper Center #2 B 12-6
1413105   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Edgemont Energy 3:7 Chappaqua Cyclones Seely Place ES Back B 14-5
1413085   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Chappaqua United Orange -- Rockland FC Strikers Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-M
1413086   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Chappaqua Hammers -- Manhattan Clash Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-W
1413087   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Blue -- Manhattan Tornado Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-W
1413088   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Silver -- Mamaroneck Black Wolves Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-M
1411636   Sat Jun 21 1:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- Chappaqua United White Macy Park Soccer 1 G 09-S
1413386   Sat Jun 21 11:30 am Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 6:4 Chappaqua Wild Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B 12-2
1410304   Sat Jun 21 10:00 am Rockland FC Storm 3:3 Chappaqua Power Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 11-3
1410004   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 1:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1413416   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Chappaqua Heat 2:1 Rye Corinthians Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1413415   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm Chappaqua Power 2:1 Castleford G02 Gold Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1413417   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am Chappaqua Firecrackers 4:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1413418   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Chappaqua Blizzard 4:0 Manhattan Fire Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-2
1413419   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm Chappaqua Wild 1:0 Larchmont Sergeants Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-2
1413420   Sun Jun 22 4:15 pm Chappaqua Rebels 1:3 Rye Brook Hurricanes Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-6
1413565   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Rye Brook Legends 0:4 Chappaqua Lions Blind Brook HS #1 B 14-2
1413475   Sun Jun 22 2:15 pm Larchmont Titans 0:3 Chappaqua Hurricane Flint Park Turf G 12-5
1413421   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Chappaqua Cyclones 3:4 Mamaroneck Thunder Gedney Park Upper B 14-5
1413422   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Chappaqua Dragons 5:1 FC Somers Cheetahs Gedney Park Upper G 13-2
1413423   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 2:1 New Rochelle Strikers Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1413424   Sun Jun 22 4:15 pm Chappaqua Revolution 1:2 North Salem White Tigers Gedney Park Upper B 13-3
1410097   Sun Jun 22 10:45 am Mamaroneck Blue Wolves -- Chappaqua United Black Harbor Island 5 B 09-S
1413488   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am Mamaroneck Sharks 3:0 Chappaqua Strikers Harbor Island Lanza B 13-1
1411673   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 1:0 Chappaqua Dynamite Hommocks MS 2 G 11-6
1413552   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Rye Rage -- Chappaqua United Blue Osborn ES Field G 09-W
1413495   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Manhattan Shamrock 2:0 Chappaqua Storm Randalls 10 - Icahn G JV-2
1413581   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm New York Fusion Kings -- Chappaqua Hammers Randalls 51 B 10-W
1413425   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Gold -- Mt Pleasant Strikers Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-T
1413426   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Chappaqua United Orange -- Chappaqua United Silver Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-M
1413427   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Chappaqua United White -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Seven Bridges MS Lower G 09-S
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410090   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Scarsdale Lyon G 13-5
1410098   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua United Orange vs. Mamaroneck Black Wolves B 09-M
1410128   Thu Oct 23 Edgemont Sparks vs. Chappaqua United White TBA * G 09-S
1410086   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua Hammers vs. Castleford B03 Gold TBA * B 10-W
1410100   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua United Gold vs. Port Chester B05 CCHR TBA * B 09-T

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1