Eastchester Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410404   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 0:3 Eastchester Kings Fleming Small 2 B 11-1
1410087   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Eastchester Legends -- Chappaqua Panthers Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-W
1410108   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Eastchester Spirit -- Castleford G04 Pumas Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-B
1410109   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Eastchester Cosmos -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-G
1410110   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Rockland FC Flames Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-G
1410328   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Eastchester Rovers 2:3 Rye Red Coyotes Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 11-4
1410185   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am Larchmont Strikers 0:5 Eastchester Stars Hommocks MS 1 G VAR-4
1410200   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Manhattan Earthquakes -- Eastchester Bulldogs Kantor 1 B 09-W
1410202   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Manhattan Whitecaps -- Eastchester Gli Azzurrini Kantor 3 B 08-W
1410191   Sun Apr 6 12:15 pm Larchmont Wolverines 3:2 Eastchester Arsenal Mamaroneck HS Field B VAR-2
1410111   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Eastchester Rebels 0:4 Rye Eagles Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-6
1410112   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Eastchester Warriors -- Mamaroneck Red Panthers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 08-R
1410113   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Eastchester Flash -- Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 10-S
1410114   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Eastchester La Roja -- Manhattan Mustangs Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 09-W
1410353   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Eastchester Jaguars Quaker Ridge Front Int B 10-G
1410358   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Scarsdale United 0:2 Eastchester Leopards Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1410106   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Eastchester Panthers 3:1 Rye Lions Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1410107   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Eastchester Azzurri 3:1 Harrison Fire Ursiline School Field B 12-3
1410378   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm New York Fusion Edge 0:0 Eastchester Strikers Williamsbridge Oval Turf B 14-1
1410539   Sun Apr 13 John Jay Raptors 1:0 Eastchester Diamonds Fox Valley Town Pk Lower G 11-4
1410472   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Eastchester Gli Azzurrini -- FC Transylvania Barca 06 White Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 08-W
1410473   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Eastchester Cosmos -- Pelham Pumas Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-G
1410474   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Eastchester La Roja -- Rye Grizzlies Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1410475   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Eastchester Bulldogs -- Mamaroneck White Wolves Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1410476   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Eastchester Legends -- Mamaroneck Red Rockets Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-W
1410531   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Harrison Thunder 1:2 Eastchester Leopards Harrison HS Turf G 12-1
1410571   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Manhattan Wolves -- Eastchester Warriors Kantor 3 B 08-R
1410790   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am Shrub Oak United 2:1 Eastchester Arsenal Legacy Woodland Field B VAR-2
1410477   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Eastchester Jaguars -- FC Somers Shockwave Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 10-G
1410478   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Eastchester Rovers 0:4 Rye Brook Strikers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1410479   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Eastchester Kings 0:4 Mamaroneck Red Flames Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1410638   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Pelham United FC 2:8 Eastchester Rebels Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1410457   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Chappaqua Cheetahs -- Eastchester Flash Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-S
1410470   Sun Apr 13 Eastchester Stars 1:0 Rye Brook Sabercats Tuckahoe HS Turf G VAR-4
1410471   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Eastchester Strikers 0:6 Manhattan Sunderland Tuckahoe HS Turf B 14-1
1410694   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Eastchester Azzurri 3:0 Rye Tornadoes Ursiline School Field B 12-3
1410469   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Eastchester Panthers 0:4 FC Somers Storm Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1410684   Sun Apr 13 Rockland FC Magic -- Eastchester Spirit Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-B
1410424   Sun Apr 13 vs. Eastchester Breakers zzz - BYE - zzz G 09-G
1410998   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm New Rochelle Purple Reign -- Eastchester Legends Albert Leonard MS B G 10-W
1411105   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- Eastchester Cosmos Crossways 5 B 09-G
1411154   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Predators -- Eastchester Jaguars Fleming Small 1 B 10-G
1411137   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm White Plains B05 White -- Eastchester Warriors Geo Washington ES 3 B 08-R
1411021   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Pelham Sambas 1:5 Eastchester Leopards Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-1
1410849   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Eastchester Flash -- Pelham Cheetahs Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-S
1410850   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Eastchester Bulldogs -- Castleford B04 Tornados Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1410851   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-G
1411123   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 W -- Eastchester La Roja Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-W
1411079   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Rye RoadRunners -- Eastchester Spirit Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1410853   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Eastchester Kings 2:0 Larchmont Demons Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1410854   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Eastchester Rebels 2:2 John Jay Legends Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-6
1410852   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Eastchester Rovers 1:0 Eastchester Diamonds Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1410870   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Eastchester Gli Azzurrini Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1410846   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Eastchester Stars 0:4 South Bronx United Rising Stars Tuckahoe HS Turf G VAR-4
1410847   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Eastchester Strikers 1:4 Port Chester Cubs Tuckahoe HS Turf B 14-1
1410848   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Eastchester Azzurri 0:2 Manhattan Gremio Ursiline School Field B 12-3
1410881   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Eastchester Panthers 2:3 FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1410843   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Cortlandt Inter 96 3:2 Eastchester Arsenal Walter Panas HS Field B VAR-2
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1433443 Fri Oct 24 Rye Golden Eagles vs. Eastchester Breakers TBA * G 10-S

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1