Eastchester Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411401   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Port Chester B03 CCHR 6:1 Eastchester Rebels Abendroth Park Field B 11-6
1411368   Sun May 4 5:00 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- Eastchester Jaguars Albert Leonard MS A B 10-G
1411408   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Port Chester B06 A -- Eastchester Warriors Crawford Park Soccer Small B 08-R
1411419   Sun May 4 11:00 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 1:4 Eastchester Panthers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-2
1411300   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Larchmont Blue Phoenix -- Eastchester Breakers Flint Park Front G 09-G
1411383   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Pelham Panthers -- Eastchester Spirit Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-B
1411484   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Eastchester Flash Greenacres ES 1 G 10-S
1411228   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Eastchester La Roja -- Eastchester Bulldogs Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1411229   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Eastchester Legends -- Larchmont Gold Eagles Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-W
1411230   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Eastchester Gli Azzurrini -- Mt Pleasant Magic Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 08-W
1411311   Sun May 4 2:15 pm Larchmont Tornados 1:2 Eastchester Leopards Mamaroneck HS Field G 12-1
1411231   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Eastchester Rovers 1:3 Pleasantville Power Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411232   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Eastchester Diamonds 0:4 Rye Red Coyotes Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411233   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Eastchester Kings 3:1 Port Chester B03 A Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1411261   Sun May 4 2:30 pm FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED -- Eastchester Cosmos Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-G
1411222   Sun May 4 12:00 pm East Ramapo Arsenals 1:1 Eastchester Azzurri Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 12-3
1411445   Sun May 4 4:45 pm Rye Rockets 2:0 Eastchester Strikers Stepinac HS Field B 14-1
1411226   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Eastchester Arsenal 3:4 Briarcliff Manor United Ursiline School Field B VAR-2
1411227   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Eastchester Stars 3:2 Rye Odyssey Ursiline School Field G VAR-4
1411556   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Arsenal 2:2 Eastchester Leopards Asphalt Green Field G 12-1
1411596   Sun May 11 1:45 pm Eastchester Flash -- Harrison Warriors Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-S
1411597   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Rye Brook Galaxy Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-G
1411598   Sun May 11 4:15 pm Eastchester Jaguars -- Edgemont Cyclones Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 10-G
1411573   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- Eastchester Warriors IBM - Armonk 4 B 08-R
1411574   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- Eastchester La Roja IBM - Armonk 4 B 09-W
1411871   Sun May 11 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 W -- Eastchester Bulldogs Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-W
1411657   Sun May 11 12:00 pm John Jay Indians -- Eastchester Cosmos Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1411656   Sun May 11 1:15 pm John Jay Furies -- Eastchester Legends Katonah ES Field G 10-W
1411891   Sun May 11 11:30 am White Plains Milan Premier 1:0 Eastchester Strikers Parker Stadium B 14-1
1411599   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Eastchester Kings 2:2 FC Somers Titans Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1411600   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Eastchester Rebels 5:2 Rye Hurricanes Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-6
1411601   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Eastchester Diamonds 1:2 Rye Brook Rapids Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411602   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Eastchester Rovers 1:1 John Jay Raptors Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411623   Sun May 11 1:15 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 05 -- Eastchester Spirit Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 09-B
1411594   Sun May 11 9:00 am Eastchester Stars 6:1 Brooklyn Celtics Emeralds Tuckahoe HS Turf G VAR-4
1411593   Sun May 11 11:00 am Eastchester Arsenal 1:1 Rye United Tuckahoe HS Turf B VAR-2
1411754   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Eastchester Panthers 3:1 North Salem Blue Lightning Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1411595   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Eastchester Azzurri 1:1 Castleford B01 Gold Ursiline School Field B 12-3
1411948   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Chappaqua Wolves 1:0 Eastchester Rebels Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1412049   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Larchmont Gold Phoenix -- Eastchester Spirit Flint Park Front G 09-B
1412134   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Pelham Valkyries -- Eastchester Breakers Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-G
1411975   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Eastchester Legends -- Rockland FC Stars Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-W
1411976   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Eastchester Bulldogs -- Manhattan Earthquakes Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1411977   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Eastchester Gli Azzurrini -- Manhattan Whitecaps Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 08-W
1412067   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Mamaroneck Red Panthers -- Eastchester Warriors Harbor Island 5 B 08-R
1412030   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Harrison Fire 2:1 Eastchester Azzurri Holy Child School Turf B 12-3
1412246   Sun May 18 3:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 E -- Eastchester Cosmos Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-G
1412083   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Manhattan Mustangs -- Eastchester La Roja Kantor 1 B 09-W
1411978   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Eastchester Flash -- Mamaroneck Blue Rockets Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 10-S
1411979   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Eastchester Diamonds 0:4 Rye Brook Strikers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411980   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Eastchester Rovers 1:1 Edgemont Fire Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411981   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Eastchester Kings 2:3 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1412199   Sun May 18 11:00 am Rye Lions 5:1 Eastchester Panthers Rye HS Turf G 14-2
1411972   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Scarsdale United 2:0 Eastchester Leopards Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1411970   Sun May 18 4:30 pm East Ramapo Braves -- Eastchester Jaguars Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 10-G
1411974   Sun May 18 3:15 pm Eastchester Strikers 1:0 New York Fusion Edge Ursiline School Field B 14-1
1411973   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Eastchester Stars 2:1 Larchmont Strikers Ursiline School Field G VAR-4
1412168   Sun May 18 9:00 am Riverdale Kelly's Heroes 5:3 Eastchester Arsenal Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B VAR-2
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1433443 Thu Oct 23 Rye Golden Eagles vs. Eastchester Breakers TBA * G 10-S

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1