Edgemont Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410117   Sat May 3 3:00 pm Edgemont Blue Strikers 3:4 Manhattan Flamengo Edgemont HS Lower B 11-3
1410313   Sat May 3 12:00 pm Edgemont United -- Rye Red raiders Seely Place ES Front B 09-P
1410127   Sat May 3 3:30 pm Edgemont Bears -- Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1411400   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Port Chester B03 B 0:1 Edgemont Blue Strikers Abendroth Park Field B 11-3
1411207   Sun May 4 11:00 am Chappaqua Cyclones 3:2 Edgemont Energy Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-5
1411234   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Edgemont Lady Panthers -- Rockland FC Revolution Edgemont HS Lower G 10-O
1411235   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 0:6 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1411236   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- FC Somers Side Kicks Edgemont HS Upper G 10-G
1411237   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Edgemont Eagles 3:1 Scarsdale Liverpool Edgemont HS Upper B 11-7
1411238   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Edgemont Blue Sharks -- Pelham Pride Edgemont HS Upper B 10-M
1411532   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning -- Edgemont United Fleming Small 1 B 09-P
1411486   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Deportivo -- Edgemont Broncos Greenacres ES 2 B 08-G
1411239   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Edgemont Storm 7:1 New Rochelle Raptors Greenville ES Edgemont Field B 12-4
1411240   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Edgemont Wildcats 1:0 Rye Wild Cats Greenville ES Edgemont Field G 12-5
1411241   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Edgemont Sharks 0:1 Mamaroneck Pumas Greenville ES Edgemont Field G 12-2
1411466   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- Edgemont Rebels King Street 2 B 10-P
1411472   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rapids 2:4 Edgemont Fire King Street 3 G 11-4
1411519   Sun May 4 3:15 pm White Plains Clash 8:2 Edgemont FC 99 Parker Stadium B JV-2
1411242   Sun May 4 9:00 am Edgemont Force 1:7 White Plains Tuzos Seely Place ES Back B VAR-1
1411243   Sun May 4 11:00 am Edgemont Panthers 0:3 New Rochelle Flash Seely Place ES Back G VAR-2
1411244   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Edgemont Strikers 3:1 West Side Red Bulls G01 E Seely Place ES Back G 13-4
1411245   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Edgemont Sparks -- Scarsdale White Celtic Seely Place ES Front G 09-S
1411246   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Edgemont Hurricanes -- Edgemont Lightning Seely Place ES Front B 09-O
1411247   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Edgemont Bears -- Bronx Wildcats Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1411223   Sun May 4 1:45 pm East Ramapo Braves -- Edgemont Cyclones Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 10-G
1410118   Sat May 10 12:00 pm Edgemont Hurricanes -- Pelham Fc 05 Seely Place ES Front B 09-O
1410120   Sat May 10 1:45 pm Edgemont Blue Sharks -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Seely Place ES Front B 10-M
1411741   Sun May 11 4:30 pm New Rochelle FP Dragons 5:0 Edgemont Blue Panthers Albert Leonard MS A G 11-6
1411746   Sun May 11 5:00 pm New Rochelle Hammers -- Edgemont Hurricanes Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1411831   Sun May 11 11:00 am Rye Brook Rebels 7:2 Edgemont FC 99 Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411603   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- Briarcliff Blast Edgemont HS Lower G 10-G
1411604   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Edgemont Eagles 2:5 Castleford B02 Emerald Edgemont HS Lower B 11-7
1411605   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Edgemont Blue Sharks -- New Rochelle Wildcats Edgemont HS Lower B 10-M
1411764   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Pelham Vikings 4:0 Edgemont Energy Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1411858   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Edgemont Broncos Greenacres ES 2 B 08-G
1411598   Sun May 11 4:15 pm Eastchester Jaguars -- Edgemont Cyclones Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 10-G
1411686   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Mamaroneck White Lions 1:4 Edgemont Fire Harbor Island Croce East G 11-4
1411874   Sun May 11 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 E 2:2 Edgemont Blue Strikers Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-3
1411659   Sun May 11 4:45 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Edgemont Sparks Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1411714   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Manhattan Rowdies 5:0 Edgemont Storm Randalls 82 B 12-4
1411606   Sun May 11 11:30 am Edgemont Strikers 4:1 Rye Fire Seely Place ES Back G 13-4
1411607   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Edgemont Wildcats 0:2 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Seely Place ES Back G 12-5
1411608   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Edgemont Sharks 1:1 New Rochelle Lightning Bolts Seely Place ES Back G 12-2
1411609   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Edgemont United -- Greenburgh Utd Gunners Seely Place ES Front B 09-P
1411610   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Edgemont Rebels -- FC Somers Vipers Seely Place ES Front B 10-P
1411611   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Edgemont Lady Panthers -- Rye Brook Angels Seely Place ES Front G 10-O
1411612   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Edgemont Lightning -- Rye Barcelona bulls Seely Place ES Front B 09-O
1411726   Sun May 11 11:00 am Mt Pleasant Galaxy 6:0 Edgemont Panthers Valhalla HS Large (turf) G VAR-2
1411550   Sun May 11 vs. Edgemont Force zzz - BYE - zzz B VAR-1
1410032   Sat May 17 4:45 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- West Side Red Bulls G04 E Edgemont HS Lower G 10-G
1410123   Sat May 17 3:30 pm Edgemont Sharks 1:1 Chappaqua Blizzard Seely Place ES Back G 12-2
1410115   Sat May 17 4:30 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Seely Place ES Front B 10-G
1412152   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Port Chester B05 C -- Edgemont Hurricanes Abendroth Park Field B 09-O
1411955   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Chappaqua Blizzard 1:0 Edgemont Sharks Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-2
1412214   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:2 Edgemont Wildcats Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1412016   Sun May 18 Greenburgh Utd Rebels 1:0 Edgemont Panthers Burke Estate Upper G VAR-2
1411982   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 0:4 Pelham Ninjas Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1411983   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Edgemont Eagles 1:5 Larchmont White Demons Edgemont HS Lower B 11-7
1411984   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Edgemont Lady Panthers -- Larchmont White Eagles Edgemont HS Upper G 10-O
1411985   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Edgemont Broncos -- Edgemont Bears Edgemont HS Upper B 08-G
1411986   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Edgemont Rebels -- Larchmont White Sharks Edgemont HS Upper B 10-P
1412135   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- Edgemont Lightning Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-O
1412112   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 -- Edgemont Dynamite Nelson Park #1 G 10-G
1411980   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Eastchester Rovers 1:1 Edgemont Fire Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1412183   Sun May 18 11:00 am Rockland FC Cyclones 5:1 Edgemont Energy Pearl River MS 1 B 14-5
1412099   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Manhattan Flamengo 8:3 Edgemont Blue Strikers Randalls 84 B 11-3
1411987   Sun May 18 9:00 am Edgemont Force 5:7 FC Transylvania Barca HS Seely Place ES Back B VAR-1
1411988   Sun May 18 11:00 am Edgemont FC 99 0:1 Briarcliff Bull Sharks Seely Place ES Back B JV-2
1411989   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Edgemont Strikers 4:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Falcons Seely Place ES Back G 13-4
1411990   Sun May 18 2:45 pm Edgemont Storm 4:3 White Plains Cosmos Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1411991   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Seely Place ES Front B 10-G
1411992   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Edgemont Blue Sharks -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Seely Place ES Front B 10-M
1411966   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Chappaqua United White -- Edgemont Sparks Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-S
1412281   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers -- Edgemont United Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 09-P
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410225   Mon Oct 20 Mt Pleasant Lions vs. Edgemont Lightning B 09-O
1410124   Mon Oct 20 Edgemont Panthers 0:1 Greenburgh Utd Rebels TBA * G VAR-2
1410128   Mon Oct 20 Edgemont Sparks vs. Chappaqua United White TBA * G 09-S
1430054   Mon Oct 20 Yonkers Utd Rush Cobras vs. Edgemont Thunder TBA * B 08-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1