Edgemont Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412362   Sun Jun 1 Edgemont FC 99 0:1 Greenburgh Utd Revolution B JV-2
1412506   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm New Rochelle Vipers -- Edgemont Hurricanes Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1412330   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Chappaqua Blast 0:2 Edgemont Blue Panthers Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1412558   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire 2:0 Edgemont Sharks Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-2
1412393   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Dows Lane ES Upper B 10-M
1412358   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Edgemont Fire 2:3 Rye Brook Strikers Edgemont HS Lower G 11-4
1412359   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Edgemont Blue Strikers 0:6 Castleford B02 Gold Edgemont HS Lower B 11-3
1412360   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- Scarsdale Benfica Edgemont HS Upper B 10-G
1412361   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Edgemont Rebels -- Castleford B03 Foxes Edgemont HS Upper B 10-P
1412647   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Deportivo Yonkers Chelsea 8:3 Edgemont Force Fleming Large B VAR-1
1412651   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals -- Edgemont Dynamite Fleming Small 1 G 10-G
1412525   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Edgemont Sparks Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-S
1412615   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Edgemont Bears Greenacres ES 1 B 08-G
1412429   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am Larchmont Pumas 6:1 Edgemont Panthers Hommocks MS 1 G VAR-2
1412608   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 1:2 Edgemont Eagles King Street 3 B 11-7
1412410   Sun Jun 1 2:15 pm Harrison Stealers -- Edgemont Lady Panthers LM Klein MS Union Ave G 10-O
1412618   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Scarsdale Rovers 2:0 Edgemont Wildcats Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-5
1412363   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am Edgemont Energy 0:7 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Seely Place ES Back B 14-5
1412364   Sun Jun 1 12:45 pm Edgemont Storm 4:1 John Jay Bulldogs Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1412365   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Edgemont Broncos -- Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1412366   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Edgemont United -- East Ramapo Warriors Seely Place ES Front B 09-P
1412367   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Edgemont Lightning -- New Rochelle Hammers Seely Place ES Front B 09-O
1412311   Sun Jun 1 1:45 pm Briarcliff Blue 1:1 Edgemont Strikers The Club Field G 13-4
1410122   Sat Jun 7 3:30 pm Edgemont Wildcats 2:7 Rye Brook Rockets Greenville ES Edgemont Field G 12-5
1410152   Sat Jun 7 5:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Thunder 5:0 Edgemont Blue Panthers Macy Park Soccer 2 G 11-6
1412837   Sun Jun 8 Manhattan Cougars 1:0 Edgemont FC 99 B JV-2
1412704   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- Edgemont Dynamite Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-G
1412969   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Edgemont Lady Panthers Crossways 5 G 10-O
1412733   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 2:1 Scarsdale Roma Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1412734   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Edgemont Fire 1:1 Rye Red Coyotes Edgemont HS Lower G 11-4
1412735   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Edgemont Blue Strikers 3:4 FC Transylvania Barca 03 Edgemont HS Lower B 11-3
1412736   Sun Jun 8 12:15 pm Edgemont Hurricanes -- Mt Pleasant Lions Edgemont HS Upper B 09-O
1412737   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Edgemont Lightning -- Larchmont Blue Bandits Edgemont HS Upper B 09-O
1413016   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire 3:0 Edgemont Panthers Fleming Large G VAR-2
1413005   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm White Plains Bayern -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Geo Washington ES 3 B 10-M
1412778   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Harrison Sharks -- Edgemont Rebels Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 10-P
1412675   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Alba Zebras -- Edgemont Broncos Lehman HS Turf B 08-G
1412774   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- Edgemont Sparks Macy Park Soccer 1 G 09-S
1412686   Sun Jun 8 Asphalt Green Wave Sporting 1:0 Edgemont Strikers Randalls 90 G 13-4
1412739   Sun Jun 8 Edgemont Energy 0:1 Mamaroneck Thunder Seely Place ES Back B 14-5
1412738   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Edgemont Force 0:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Patriots Seely Place ES Back B VAR-1
1412740   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm Edgemont Sharks 1:2 Manhattan Fire Seely Place ES Back G 12-2
1412741   Sun Jun 8 2:15 pm Edgemont Wildcats 0:2 Chappaqua Hurricane Seely Place ES Back G 12-5
1412742   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Edgemont United -- Rye Brook Riptide Seely Place ES Front B 09-P
1412743   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Seely Place ES Front B 10-G
1412744   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Edgemont Bears -- Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1412721   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm East Ramapo Atletico 8:2 Edgemont Eagles Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 11-7
1412871   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm North Salem United 3:3 Edgemont Storm Volunteer's Park Field B 12-4
1410116   Sat Jun 14 2:00 pm Edgemont Fire 6:1 Eastchester Diamonds Edgemont HS Upper G 11-4
1410007   Sat Jun 14 4:30 pm Edgemont Storm 1:7 Scarsdale Madrid Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1413240   Sun Jun 15 New Rochelle Flash 1:0 Edgemont Panthers G VAR-2
1413328   Sun Jun 15 Rye Brook Rangers 1:0 Edgemont FC 99 B JV-2
1413100   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 1:2 Chappaqua Dynamite Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1413101   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Edgemont Blue Strikers 6:3 Port Chester B03 B Edgemont HS Lower B 11-3
1413102   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Edgemont Rebels -- Rye Brook Dragons Edgemont HS Upper B 10-P
1413103   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Edgemont Fire 0:0 John Jay Raptors Edgemont HS Upper G 11-4
1413256   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Pelham Pride -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Franklin - Pelham HS B B 10-M
1413372   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm White Plains Warriors 3:1 Edgemont Eagles Geo Washington ES 1 B 11-7
1413260   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Pelham Jaguars 3:2 Edgemont Wildcats Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1413348   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Edgemont Sparks Greenacres ES 1 G 09-S
1413183   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Mamaroneck Pumas 1:0 Edgemont Sharks Harbor Island 4 G 12-2
1413338   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Edgemont United King Street 2 B 09-P
1413309   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Rye Bulldogs -- Edgemont Dynamite Nursery Field G 10-G
1413316   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Rye Barcelona bulls -- Edgemont Hurricanes Osborn ES Field B 09-O
1413116   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Edgemont Bears Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1413104   Sun Jun 15 9:00 am Edgemont Force 6:3 New York Fusion Rush Seely Place ES Back B VAR-1
1413105   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Edgemont Energy 3:7 Chappaqua Cyclones Seely Place ES Back B 14-5
1413106   Sun Jun 15 12:45 pm Edgemont Storm 4:0 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1413107   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Edgemont Broncos -- Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1413108   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- New Rochelle Bombers Seely Place ES Front B 10-G
1413368   Sun Jun 15 11:30 am West Side Red Bulls G01 E 1:6 Edgemont Strikers Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 13-4
1413281   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Bronx Falcons -- Edgemont Lightning Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-O
1413307   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Rockland FC Revolution -- Edgemont Lady Panthers Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-O
1410119   Thu Jun 19 6:00 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- Scarsdale Galaxy Edgemont HS Lower G 10-G
1413440   Sun Jun 22 Edgemont Panthers 0:1 Mt Pleasant Galaxy G VAR-2
1413512   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Albert Leonard MS A B 10-M
1411635   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes -- Edgemont Bears Dows Lane ES Upper B 08-G
1413438   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Edgemont Blue Strikers 2:2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Edgemont HS Lower B 11-3
1413439   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm Edgemont Sparks -- John Jay Blizzard Edgemont HS Lower G 09-S
1413568   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Edgemont Lady Panthers King Street 2 G 10-O
1413516   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 1:3 Edgemont Sharks New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1413444   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Edgemont Rebels Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1413557   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Rye Fire 1:2 Edgemont Strikers Rye Rec Field G 13-4
1413441   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Edgemont Energy 3:6 Pelham Vikings Seely Place ES Back B 14-5
1410023   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Edgemont Force 4:2 Deportivo Yonkers Chelsea Seely Place ES Back B VAR-1
1413542   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 2:7 Edgemont Storm Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1413543   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 1:0 Edgemont Wildcats Springhurst ES Field G 12-5
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410225   Mon Oct 20 Mt Pleasant Lions vs. Edgemont Lightning B 09-O
1410124   Mon Oct 20 Edgemont Panthers 0:1 Greenburgh Utd Rebels TBA * G VAR-2
1410128   Mon Oct 20 Edgemont Sparks vs. Chappaqua United White TBA * G 09-S
1430054   Mon Oct 20 Yonkers Utd Rush Cobras vs. Edgemont Thunder TBA * B 08-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1