Mamaroneck Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410269   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Port Chester G03 A 3:0 Mamaroneck Red Lions Abendroth Park Field G 11-1
1410270   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Port Chester B03 A 7:6 Mamaroneck Red Flames Abendroth Park Field B 11-1
1410273   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am Port Chester Lynx 1:2 Mamaroneck Blazers Columbus Park Turf B JV-1
1410274   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Port Chester Cubs 3:2 Mamaroneck Dynamites Columbus Park Turf B 14-1
1410342   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Scarsdale St. Germain 1:4 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Crossways 4 G 13-5
1410406   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Predators -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Fleming Small 1 B 10-G
1410379   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm White Plains United G04 -- Mamaroneck Red Rockets Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1410384   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm White Plains Jaguars 1:4 Mamaroneck Blue Lions Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-5
1410186   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Larchmont Shooting Stars 3:0 Mamaroneck Red Lightning Hommocks MS 1 G 14-1
1410084   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Castleford B02 Royal 2:2 Mamaroneck Scorpions IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-4
1410073   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Mamaroneck White Panthers IBM - Armonk 4 B 08-B
1410365   Sun Apr 6 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 W -- Mamaroneck White Wolves Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-W
1410366   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 W -- Mamaroneck White Waves Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-W
1410201   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Manhattan Breakers -- Mamaroneck Shooting Stars Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410334   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Rye Brook Strikers 2:0 Mamaroneck White Lions King Street 3 G 11-4
1410112   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Eastchester Warriors -- Mamaroneck Red Panthers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 08-R
1410266   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Pleasantville Valkyries 2:1 Mamaroneck White Tigers Pleasantville HS Main G 13-3
1410208   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Manhattan Fire 1:2 Mamaroneck Pumas Randalls 82 G 12-2
1410209   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Manhattan Gremio 1:1 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Randalls 82 B 12-3
1410398   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 2:1 Mamaroneck Lightning Saxon Woods Field G 12-4
1410292   Sun Apr 6 7:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2:3 Mamaroneck Tide Saxon Woods Field B 13-2
1410131   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm FC Somers Force 1:1 Mamaroneck Sharks Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1410609   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm New Rochelle Crush 0:0 Mamaroneck Black Flames Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1410612   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Albert Leonard MS B B 10-M
1410450   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Chappaqua Blizzard 1:1 Mamaroneck Pumas Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-2
1410676   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 1:3 Mamaroneck Blue Lions Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1410653   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Port Chester Lions 2:1 Mamaroneck Gunners Columbus Park Turf B 12-1
1410780   Sun Apr 13 Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes -- Mamaroneck Red Wolves Fleming Small 1 B 09-R
1410538   Sun Apr 13 John Jay Sonic 0:1 Mamaroneck Red Lions Fox Valley Town Pk Lower G 11-1
1410766   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm White Plains B05 White -- Mamaroneck Red Panthers Geo Washington ES 3 B 08-R
1410728   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Greenacres ES 1 B 10-G
1410475   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Eastchester Bulldogs -- Mamaroneck White Wolves Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1410476   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Eastchester Legends -- Mamaroneck Red Rockets Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-W
1410533   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Harrison Heat 0:0 Mamaroneck Lightning Holy Child School Turf G 12-4
1410552   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Larchmont Icebergs 1:3 Mamaroneck White Tigers Hommocks MS 1 G 13-3
1410746   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 W -- Mamaroneck Red Waves Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-W
1410535   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Harrison Tornadoes -- Mamaroneck White Panthers LM Klein MS Union Ave B 08-B
1410562   Sun Apr 13 12:15 pm Mamaroneck Sharks 0:1 White Plains Ravens Mamaroneck HS Field B 13-1
1410563   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm Mamaroneck Fireballs 0:2 Rye Liberty Mamaroneck HS Field G VAR-1
1410718   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Mamaroneck Blue Tigers 1:0 Scarsdale Lyon Mamaroneck HS Field G 13-5
1410605   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 2:0 Mamaroneck Scorpions Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1410769   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am White Plains Fury 1:7 Mamaroneck Blazers Parker Stadium B JV-1
1410479   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Eastchester Kings 0:4 Mamaroneck Red Flames Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1410582   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Manhattan Monaco 3:1 Mamaroneck Red Lightning Randalls 82 G 14-1
1410588   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo 2:5 Mamaroneck Tide Randalls 83 B 13-2
1410589   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Mamaroneck White Rockets Randalls 84 G 10-B
1410592   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Manhattan Rockers -- Mamaroneck Hurricanes Randalls 84 B 10-B
1410497   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm FC Somers United -- Mamaroneck Blue Wolves Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-S
1410465   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm East Ramapo Arsenals 2:1 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 12-3
1410698   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Rye Rockets 1:1 Mamaroneck Dynamites Stepinac HS Field B 14-1
1410783   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 1:1 Mamaroneck White Lions Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 11-4
1410662   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Bronx Colts -- Mamaroneck Black Wolves Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-M
1410565   Sun Apr 13 Mamaroneck Shooting Stars vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 08-R
1410137   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED -- Mamaroneck Red Wolves Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-R
1410988   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Munay Ossining Elite 2000 1:2 Mamaroneck Sharks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1411061   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-G
1411044   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Port Chester Pumas 1:3 Mamaroneck Tide Crawford Park Soccer Large B 13-2
1411114   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 0:0 Mamaroneck Black Flames Greenacres ES 3 B 11-2
1410935   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Mamaroneck Blue Tigers 1:0 Chappaqua Firecrackers Harbor Island 4 G 13-5
1410936   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Mamaroneck White Tigers 1:0 Harrison Hawks Harbor Island 4 G 13-3
1410937   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Wolves -- Scarsdale Gold Villa Harbor Island 5 B 09-S
1410938   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Mamaroneck White Panthers -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Harbor Island 5 B 08-B
1410939   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Mamaroneck Black Wolves -- Rockland FC Strikers Harbor Island 5 B 09-M
1410940   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Mamaroneck White Waves -- Chappaqua United Blue Harbor Island 5 G 09-W
1410941   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Panthers -- Port Chester B06 A Harbor Island 5 B 08-R
1410942   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Mamaroneck White Rockets -- Pleasantville Road Runners Harbor Island Croce East G 10-B
1410943   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm Mamaroneck Hurricanes -- Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Harbor Island Croce East B 10-B
1410944   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Mamaroneck Scorpions 3:6 Pelham Gryphons Harbor Island Croce East B 11-4
1410945   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Flames 4:5 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Harbor Island Croce East B 11-1
1410946   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Rockets -- White Plains Fire 04 Harbor Island Croce West G 10-S
1410947   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Wolves -- White Plains B04 Black Harbor Island Croce West B 09-R
1410948   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Mamaroneck White Wolves -- Rye Grizzlies Harbor Island Croce West B 09-W
1410949   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Mamaroneck Red Waves -- Rye Rage Harbor Island Croce West G 09-W
1410950   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Rockets -- Rockland FC Stars Harbor Island Croce West G 10-W
1410953   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Mamaroneck Gunners 1:4 Manhattan Corinthians Harbor Island Lanza B 12-1
1410954   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm Mamaroneck Thunder 3:1 Edgemont Energy Harbor Island Lanza B 14-5
1410955   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Mamaroneck Lightning 1:1 Manhattan Kickers G01 Harbor Island Lanza G 12-4
1410964   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Blizzard -- Mamaroneck Shooting Stars Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410794   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Quetzalitos Pink Panthers 0:0 Mamaroneck Blue Lions Lehman HS Turf G 11-5
1410892   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-M
1411007   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 0:1 Mamaroneck Pumas New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1411030   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Pleasantville Lady Panthers 0:2 Mamaroneck Fireballs Pleasantville HS Main G VAR-1
1410973   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Manhattan Sunderland 1:2 Mamaroneck Dynamites Randalls 83 B 14-1
1410976   Sun Apr 27 12:15 pm Manhattan Timbers 1:1 Mamaroneck Red Lions Randalls 84 G 11-1
1411085   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Rye Tornadoes 2:4 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Rye Rec Field B 12-3
1411089   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Rye Red Coyotes 1:1 Mamaroneck White Lions Sterling Field #1 G 11-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411679   Thu Oct 23 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers vs. Greenburgh Utd Power G 13-5
1410680   Thu Oct 23 Rockland FC Cyclones 1:0 Mamaroneck Thunder B 14-5
1410098   Thu Oct 23 Chappaqua United Orange vs. Mamaroneck Black Wolves B 09-M
1411701   Thu Oct 23 Manhattan Earthquakes vs. Mamaroneck White Wolves B 09-W
1410167   Thu Oct 23 Harrison Warriors vs. Mamaroneck Blue Rockets TBA * G 10-S

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1