Manhattan Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1510213   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am Port Chester Golden Cats 2:3 Manhattan Monaco Columbus Park Turf G JV-1
1510423   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm White Plains B05 White -- Manhattan Arsenal Geo Washington ES 1 B 09-B
1510426   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:4 Manhattan Sting Geo Washington ES 2 G 12-9v9-2
1510422   Sun Apr 12 3:45 pm White Plains B04 Black -- Manhattan Earthquakes Geo Washington ES 3 B 10-R
1510401   Sun Apr 12 12:45 pm Scarsdale Black Saints -- Manhattan Roma Greenacres ES 1 B 08-R
1510392 Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Scarsdale Everton -- Manhattan Toros Greenacres ES 2 B 10-S
1510122   Sun Apr 12 1:15 pm Eastchester Red Rockets -- Manhattan Breakers Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-W
1510406   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 E 2:5 Manhattan Rockers Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-3
1510348   Sun Apr 12 1:15 pm Manhattan Beat -- Rockland FC Magic Kantor 1 G 10-G
1510227   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Manhattan Mustangs -- Mamaroneck White Wolves Kantor 1 B 10-W
1510229   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Manhattan Whitecaps -- Manhattan Express Kantor 2 B 09-W
1510230   Sun Apr 12 3:45 pm Manhattan Celtics -- Rivertowns Utd B06 Rapid Kantor 2 B 09-B
1510232   Sun Apr 12 5:00 pm Manhattan Blizzard -- New York Rush Patriots G06 East Kantor 2 G 09-W
1510231   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm Manhattan Cosmos -- Castleford B06 Dragons Kantor 3 B 08-R
1510221   Sun Apr 12 1:15 pm Manhattan Scorpions -- Mamaroneck Red Gunners Kantor 3 B 08-W
1510222   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Manhattan Impact -- Eastchester Rapids Kantor 3 B 08-W
1510233   Sun Apr 12 3:45 pm Manhattan Rockets -- Rivertowns Utd G07 Ramblers Kantor 3 G 08-R
1510234   Sun Apr 12 5:00 pm Manhattan Comets -- Scarsdale White Athletics Kantor 3 G 08-W
1510224   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 0:1 Manhattan Spirit Nelson Park #1 G 11-3
1510121   Sun Apr 12 5:00 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Manhattan Tornado Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 10-S
1510413   Sun Apr 12 4:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 0:0 Manhattan Pumas Randalls 51 G 14-1
1510218   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am Manhattan Chelsea 0:1 New Rochelle All Stars Randalls 70 B VAR-2
1510212   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm Manhattan Cougars 5:3 Shrub Oak Tigers Randalls 70 B VAR-4
1510216   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am Manhattan Sao Paulo 3:2 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Randalls 83 B 14-1
1510220   Sun Apr 12 12:45 pm Manhattan Fire 0:0 White Plains Fire Randalls 83 G 13-3
1510436   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Manhattan Flamengo 3:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Randalls 83 B 12-2
1510208 Sun Apr 12 4:00 pm Manhattan Rowdies 4:2 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Randalls 83 B 13-4
1510225   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm Manhattan Aztecs 1:5 Alba Sharks Randalls 84 B 12-9v9-2
1510223   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm Manhattan Surf 2:1 New Rochelle Purple Reign Randalls 84 G 11-1
1510226   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm Manhattan Clash 3:0 Rye United Randalls 84 B 11-2
1510359 Sun Apr 12 11:45 am Rye Breakers 4:0 Manhattan Shamrock Rye HS Turf G VAR-3
1510130   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Edgemont Blue Crush -- Manhattan Blitz Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1510350   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am Rye Rockets 0:3 Manhattan Sunderland Stepinac HS Field B JV-2
1510363   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm Rye Rebels 6:1 Manhattan Sounders Sterling Field #1 B 11-5
1510228   Sun Apr 12 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning -- Manhattan Valencia Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 10-P
1510443   Sun Apr 12 3:45 pm New York Rush Patriots G07 East -- Manhattan Magic Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 08-W
1510453   Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm Yorktown Blaze 1:0 Manhattan Timbers Yorktown CCC Field G 12-1
1510665   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm New Rochelle Purple Dragons -- Manhattan Mustangs Albert Leonard MS A B 10-W
1510660   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm New Rochelle Saints -- Manhattan Arsenal Albert Leonard MS B B 09-B
1510468   Sun Apr 19 2:15 pm Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 4:1 Manhattan Aztecs Asphalt Green Small E B 12-9v9-2
1510604   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm Mahopac Flames 1:0 Manhattan Pumas Baldwin Meadows Park Large G 14-1
1510795   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm Scarsdale Sao Paolo -- Manhattan Hurricane Crossways 5 G 10-B
1510589   Sun Apr 19 1:15 pm Larchmont Blue Lightning -- Manhattan Celtics Flint Park Front B 09-B
1510821   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm White Plains Porto -- Manhattan Valencia Geo Washington ES 3 B 10-P
1510644   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm Harrison Tornadoes -- Manhattan Express Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 09-W
1510574   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm Harrison Powerline 5:1 Manhattan Monaco Harrison HS Turf G JV-1
1510632 Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm Manhattan Sting 2:1 FC Transylvania Red Storm G03 Kantor 1 G 12-9v9-2
1510635 Sun Apr 19 3:30 pm Manhattan Surf 2:2 White Plains United G04 Kantor 1 G 11-1
1510643   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm Manhattan Rockers 4:2 Larchmont Sharks Kantor 1 B 11-3
1510809   Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Manhattan Clash 4:0 New York Fusion Kings Kantor 2 B 11-2
1510628   Sun Apr 19 2:15 pm Manhattan Sounders 0:3 Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Kantor 2 B 11-5
1510806   Sun Apr 19 3:45 pm Manhattan Spirit 1:1 West Side Red Bulls G04 E Kantor 2 G 11-3
1510639   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm Manhattan Earthquakes -- John Jay Jaguars Kantor 2 B 10-R
1510642   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm Manhattan Blizzard -- Rivertowns Utd G06 Rockets Kantor 3 G 09-W
1510633   Sun Apr 19 1:15 pm Manhattan Breakers -- Rye Racers Kantor 3 G 09-W
1510646   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm Manhattan Tornado -- Rivertowns Utd G05 Blaze Kantor 3 G 10-S
1510645   Sun Apr 19 3:45 pm Manhattan Beat -- Mamaroneck Red Waves Kantor 3 G 10-G
1510641   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm Manhattan Toros -- Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Kantor 3 B 10-S
1510618   Sun Apr 19 10:00 am Manhattan Sunderland 7:0 Asphalt Green Wave Lazio Randalls 70 B JV-2
1510832   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo 1:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Randalls 70 B 14-1
1510619 Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm Manhattan Shamrock 5:0 Rockland FC Magic 98 Randalls 70 G VAR-3
1510625   Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Manhattan Timbers 0:1 Harrison Hornets Randalls 82 G 12-1
1510623   Sun Apr 19 2:15 pm Manhattan Rowdies 2:1 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Randalls 82 B 13-4
1510624   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm Manhattan Flamengo 1:0 John Jay Storm Randalls 82 B 12-2
1510636   Sun Apr 19 8:00 am Manhattan Blitz -- Scarsdale Green Saints SUNY Purchase Turf 1 B 08-G
1510637 Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Magic -- Manhattan Whitecaps Water District Field #1 B 09-W
1510647   Sun Apr 19 Manhattan Chelsea vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B VAR-2
1510458   Sun Apr 19 vs. Manhattan Fire zzz - BYE - zzz G 13-3
1511026 Sun Apr 26 Manhattan Freedom vs. Premier B Opp 1 PremB
1510872   Sun Apr 26 3:15 pm Asphalt Green Wave Roma vs. Manhattan Whitecaps Asphalt Green Small W B 09-W
1510893   Sun Apr 26 1:15 pm Castleford G06 Cheetahs vs. Manhattan Rockets Bedford Village Lower G 08-R
1511180   Sun Apr 26 11:30 am Scarsdale Warriors vs. Manhattan Sao Paulo Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B 14-1
1511095   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Port Chester Sabres vs. Manhattan Sunderland Columbus Park Turf B JV-2
1510978   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm Larchmont Blue Lightning vs. Manhattan Arsenal Flint Park Front B 09-B
1511192 Sun Apr 26 1:15 pm Scarsdale Red Athletics vs. Manhattan Magic Greenacres ES 2 G 08-W
1510994   Sun Apr 26 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Wolves vs. Manhattan Earthquakes Harbor Island Croce West B 10-R
1513890 Sun Apr 26 Manhattan Wolves vs. Premier B Opp 1 Kantor 1 PremB
1511018   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Hurricane vs. FC Transylvania White Storm 05 Kantor 1 G 10-B
1511017   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm Manhattan Toros vs. Bronx Pumas Kantor 1 B 10-S
1511021   Sun Apr 26 3:45 pm Manhattan Beat vs. Rye Brook Galaxy Kantor 1 G 10-G
1511030   Sun Apr 26 5:00 pm Manhattan Sounders vs. East Ramapo Braves Kantor 1 B 11-5
1511032   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Tornado vs. Edgemont Sparks Kantor 2 G 10-S
1511031   Sun Apr 26 1:15 pm Manhattan Celtics vs. Mamaroneck Green Panthers Kantor 2 B 09-B
1511029   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm Manhattan Valencia vs. Rivertowns Utd B05 Rebels Kantor 2 B 10-P
1511024   Sun Apr 26 3:45 pm Manhattan Breakers vs. Manhattan Blizzard Kantor 2 G 09-W
1511019   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Comets vs. Edgemont Blue Jays Kantor 3 G 08-W
1511023   Sun Apr 26 1:15 pm Manhattan Cosmos vs. Manhattan Roma Kantor 3 B 08-R
1511020   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm Manhattan Blitz vs. Bronx Wildcats Kantor 3 B 08-G
1511015   Sun Apr 26 3:45 pm Manhattan Scorpions vs. Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes Kantor 3 B 08-W
1511016   Sun Apr 26 5:00 pm Manhattan Impact vs. John Jay Titans Kantor 3 B 08-W
1510959 Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Harrison Wildcats vs. Manhattan Surf LM Klein MS Crystal St. G 11-1
1511061   Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm New Rochelle Sounders vs. Manhattan Timbers New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-1
1510912   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm Gotham Girls Spurs vs. Manhattan Sting Pier 40 Roof G 12-9v9-2
1511002   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Manhattan Albion vs. Premier G Opp 1 Randalls 10 - Icahn PremG
1511008   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am Manhattan Dynamo vs. Premier G Opp 1 Randalls 10 - Icahn PremG
1511006   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Manhattan Cruzeiro vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 10 - Icahn PremB
1511012   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am Manhattan Titans vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 70 PremB
1511010   Sun Apr 26 11:45 am Manhattan Gremio vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 70 PremB
1511009   Sun Apr 26 1:15 pm Manhattan Emelec vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 70 PremB
1511013   Sun Apr 26 11:30 am Manhattan Fire vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Randalls 82 G 13-3
1511011   Sun Apr 26 1:15 pm Manhattan Rowdies vs. Rye Brook Blitz Randalls 82 B 13-4
1511007   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm Manhattan Flamengo vs. Munay Ossining Real Red B02 Randalls 82 B 12-2
1511001   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Manhattan Cougars vs. Pelham Gunners Randalls 83 B VAR-4
1511003 Sun Apr 26 11:00 am Manhattan Shamrock vs. Pelham Pelicans Randalls 83 G VAR-3
1511004   Sun Apr 26 12:30 pm Manhattan Corinthians vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 83 PremB
1511005   Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Manhattan Pumas vs. DUSC Strikers Randalls 83 G 14-1
1511028 Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Manhattan Union vs. Premier G Opp 1 Randalls 84 PremG
1511014   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Aztecs vs. John Jay Legends Randalls 84 B 12-9v9-2
1511027   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm Manhattan Rockers vs. Chappaqua Hammers Randalls 84 B 11-3
1511025   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm Manhattan Spirit vs. Eastchester Legends Randalls 84 G 11-3
1511022   Sun Apr 26 4:30 pm Manhattan Clash vs. Port Chester B04 B Randalls 84 B 11-2
1511036 Sun Apr 26 5:00 pm Mt Pleasant Magic vs. Manhattan Express Valhalla HS Lower B 09-W
1510910   Sun Apr 26 2:00 pm Cortlandt Inter B96 vs. Manhattan Chelsea Walter Panas HS Field B VAR-2
1511038   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Leopards 1:3 Manhattan Monaco Westlake HS Soccer field G JV-1
1511033   Sun Apr 26 Manhattan Mustangs vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 10-W
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1510011   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Chappaqua Hammers vs. Manhattan Rockers Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-3
1510010   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers vs. Manhattan Toros Fleming Small 1 B 10-S
1510044   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Harrison Power vs. Manhattan Sting Harrison HS Baseball Grounds G 12-9v9-2
1510014   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Munay Ossining Tornadoes B03 vs. Manhattan Rockers Nelson Park #1 B 11-3
1510030   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm New Rochelle Eagles vs. Manhattan Sunderland New Rochelle HS Turf Large B JV-2
1510034   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Chelsea vs. Rye BHS United Randalls 10 - Icahn B VAR-2
1510039   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Cougars vs. Mt Pleasant Fire Randalls 10 - Icahn B VAR-4
1510002   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Manhattan Mustangs vs. New Rochelle Purple Dragons Randalls 84 B 10-W
1510049   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Edgemont Sharks vs. Manhattan Fire Seely Place ES Back G 13-3
1510740 Sun Apr 26 Rockland FC Thunder vs. Manhattan Cougars TBA * B VAR-4
1510347 Sun Apr 26 Rockland FC Flames vs. Manhattan Hurricane TBA * G 10-B
1510008   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm Bronx Pumas vs. Manhattan Toros Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 31