Manhattan Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410126 Sun Apr 6 Edgemont Broncos -- Manhattan Celtics B 08-G
1410231   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm New Rochelle United B04 -- Manhattan Rockers Albert Leonard MS A B 10-B
1410056   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Freedom 1:1 Manhattan Timbers Asphalt Green Small E G 11-1
1410276   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Port Chester B06 A -- Manhattan Wolves Columbus Park Turf B 08-R
1410156   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Harrison Dominators 2:8 Manhattan Cougars Harrison HS Turf B JV-2
1410318   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Rye Rowdies Kantor 1 G 10-B
1410195   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Manhattan Sounders -- White Plains Real Kantor 1 B 10-O
1410196   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Manhattan Toros -- FC Somers United Kantor 1 B 09-S
1410200   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Manhattan Earthquakes -- Eastchester Bulldogs Kantor 1 B 09-W
1410194   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Manhattan Surf -- FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Kantor 2 G 10-R
1410197   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Manhattan Stars -- FC Somers NightHawks Kantor 2 G 09-R
1410198   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Manhattan Beat -- FC Transylvania White Storm 05 Kantor 2 G 09-B
1410199   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Manhattan Tornado -- Rye Rage Kantor 2 G 09-W
1410201   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Manhattan Breakers -- Mamaroneck Shooting Stars Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410202   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Manhattan Whitecaps -- Eastchester Gli Azzurrini Kantor 3 B 08-W
1410392   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am White Plains Clash 0:2 Manhattan Boca Parker Stadium B JV-2
1410114   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Eastchester La Roja -- Manhattan Mustangs Parkway Oval Tuckahoe B 09-W
1410204   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Manhattan Sunderland 1:2 White Plains Milan Premier Randalls 10 - Icahn B 14-1
1410372   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm New York Fusion Kings -- Manhattan Clash Randalls 51 B 10-W
1410206   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo 0:0 New York Fusion Eagles Randalls 82 B 13-2
1410207   Sun Apr 6 1:45 pm Manhattan Rowdies 0:0 Scarsdale Madrid Randalls 82 B 12-4
1410208   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Manhattan Fire 1:2 Mamaroneck Pumas Randalls 82 G 12-2
1410209   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Manhattan Gremio 1:1 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Randalls 82 B 12-3
1410210   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am Manhattan Shamrock 3:0 Rockland FC Dream Randalls 83 G JV-2
1410211   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Manhattan Monaco 0:2 Asphalt Green Wave Riptide Randalls 83 G 14-1
1410212   Sun Apr 6 12:45 pm Manhattan Pumas 0:3 Mahopac Flames Randalls 83 G 13-1
1410214   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Manhattan Sting 5:2 Castleford G02 Gold Randalls 84 G 11-3
1410215   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Manhattan Aztecs 2:2 FC Briarcliff Boxers Randalls 84 B 11-4
1410134   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm FC Transylvania Barca 06 White -- Manhattan Express Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 08-W
1410285   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am Riverdale Man United 1:2 Manhattan Chelsea Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B JV-1
1410287   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Bronx Eagles 1:5 Manhattan Corinthians Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 12-1
1410434 Sun Apr 13 11:00 am FC Briarcliff Bobcats 1:1 Manhattan Dynamo Briarcliff HS Upper G JV-1
1410435 Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks 3:9 Manhattan Cougars Briarcliff HS Upper B JV-2
1410437 Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm FC Briarcliff Bearcats 1:3 Manhattan Gremio Briarcliff HS Upper B 12-3
1410546   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Larchmont Gold Phoenix -- Manhattan Beat Flint Park Front G 09-B
1410632   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am Pelham Lightning 1:5 Manhattan Shamrock Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1410527   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Harrison Hornets 2:0 Manhattan Timbers Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 11-1
1410574   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Manhattan Celtics -- FC Somers White B06 Kantor 1 B 08-G
1410566   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Manhattan Mustangs -- Castleford B04 Tornados Kantor 1 B 09-W
1410567   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Manhattan Tornado -- Chappaqua United Blue Kantor 1 G 09-W
1410701 Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Manhattan Surf -- Rye Rampage Kantor 1 G 10-R
1410568 Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Manhattan Stars -- John Jay Strikers Kantor 2 G 09-R
1410569   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Manhattan Earthquakes -- West Side Red Bulls B05 W Kantor 2 B 09-W
1410570   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Manhattan Whitecaps -- FC Somers Red B06 Kantor 3 B 08-W
1410571   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Manhattan Wolves -- Eastchester Warriors Kantor 3 B 08-R
1410572   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Manhattan Breakers -- Harrison Stars Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410573   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Manhattan Blizzard -- Scarsdale Red Santos Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410619   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 2:2 Manhattan Fire New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1410636   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Pelham Gryphons 1:0 Manhattan Aztecs Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1410736   Sun Apr 13 3:15 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- Manhattan Toros Quaker Ridge Front Int B 09-S
1410582   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Manhattan Monaco 3:1 Mamaroneck Red Lightning Randalls 82 G 14-1
1410583   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Manhattan Corinthians 4:0 Asphalt Green Wave Attack Randalls 82 B 12-1
1410671 Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Manhattan Rowdies 6:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United Randalls 82 B 12-4
1410587 Sun Apr 13 Manhattan Chelsea 1:0 Rye Revolution Randalls 83 B JV-1
1410585 Sun Apr 13 Manhattan Boca 1:0 Edgemont FC 99 Randalls 83 B JV-2
1410588   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo 2:5 Mamaroneck Tide Randalls 83 B 13-2
1410589   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Mamaroneck White Rockets Randalls 84 G 10-B
1410590   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Manhattan Clash -- Chappaqua Hammers Randalls 84 B 10-W
1410591   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Manhattan Sting 2:1 Chappaqua Power Randalls 84 G 11-3
1410592   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Manhattan Rockers -- Mamaroneck Hurricanes Randalls 84 B 10-B
1410505   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm FC Transylvania Barca 03 1:4 Manhattan Flamengo Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 11-3
1410740   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Scarsdale Marseilles 0:2 Manhattan Pumas Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1410459   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Chappaqua Rovers -- Manhattan Sounders Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-O
1410471   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Eastchester Strikers 0:6 Manhattan Sunderland Tuckahoe HS Turf B 14-1
1410600 Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Mt Pleasant Magic -- Manhattan Express Valhalla HS Large (turf) B 08-W
1323233   Sat Apr 19 2:00 pm Manhattan PSG 95 vs. Riverdale Kelly's Heros Randalls 10 - Icahn PremB
1410802   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Asphalt Green Wave Legends vs. Manhattan Surf Asphalt Green Small W G 10-R
1410813   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Castleford G2000 Gold vs. Manhattan Pumas Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 13-1
1411092   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Rye Brook Rangers vs. Manhattan Cougars Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411063 Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks vs. Manhattan Rockers Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-B
1411040   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Port Chester Golden Cats vs. Manhattan Dynamo Columbus Park Turf G JV-1
1411157   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm New York Rush Patriots G05P vs. Manhattan Stars Fleming Small 2 G 09-R
1411158   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm New York Rush Patriots G06 vs. Manhattan Breakers Fleming Small 2 G 08-R
1410951   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Mamaroneck Blazers vs. Manhattan Chelsea Harbor Island Lanza B JV-1
1410953   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Mamaroneck Gunners vs. Manhattan Corinthians Harbor Island Lanza B 12-1
1410957   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Manhattan Earthquakes vs. Manhattan Mustangs Kantor 1 B 09-W
1410958   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Sounders vs. Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes Kantor 1 B 10-O
1410959   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Manhattan Spirit vs. Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury Kantor 1 G 10-B
1410960   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Manhattan Toros vs. Chappaqua United Black Kantor 2 B 09-S
1410961   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Manhattan Tornado vs. West Side Red Bulls G05 W Kantor 2 G 09-W
1410962   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Beat vs. Pelham Panthers Kantor 2 G 09-B
1410963   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Manhattan Express vs. Manhattan Whitecaps Kantor 3 B 08-W
1410964   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Blizzard vs. Mamaroneck Shooting Stars Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410965   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Manhattan Celtics vs. Edgemont Bears Kantor 3 B 08-G
1410966   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Manhattan Wolves vs. Castleford B05 Storm Kantor 3 B 08-R
1411075   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Rye Lightning vs. Manhattan Aztecs Nursery Field B 11-4
1410967   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Manhattan Boca vs. Rye Brook Rebels Randalls 10 - Icahn B JV-2
1410968   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Manhattan Monaco vs. New Rochelle Panthers Randalls 10 - Icahn G 14-1
1410969 Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Manhattan B96 Premier vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 10 - Icahn PremB
1413627 Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Manhattan Santos vs. Premier G Opp 1 Randalls 70 PremG
1413632 Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Manhattan B01 Titans vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 70 PremB
1413628 Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm Manhattan Red Bulls vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 73 PremB
1410970 Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Manhattan B01 Titans vs. Premier B Opp 1 Randalls 82 PremB
1410971   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Manhattan Fire vs. Edgemont Sharks Randalls 82 G 12-2
1410972   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Manhattan Rowdies vs. Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Randalls 82 B 12-4
1411711 Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Manhattan Ravens vs. Premier G Opp 1 Randalls 83 PremG
1410973   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Manhattan Sunderland vs. Mamaroneck Dynamites Randalls 83 B 14-1
1410974   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Shamrock vs. Scarsdale GHS Raiders Randalls 83 G JV-2
1410975 Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Manhattan Crew vs. Premier G Opp 1 Randalls 83 PremG
1410976   Sun Apr 27 12:15 pm Manhattan Timbers vs. Mamaroneck Red Lions Randalls 84 G 11-1
1410956   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Manhattan Clash vs. John Jay Spartans Randalls 84 B 10-W
1410978   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Manhattan Sting vs. FC Briarcliff Burn Randalls 84 G 11-3
1410979   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm Manhattan Flamengo vs. Port Chester B03 B Randalls 84 B 11-3
1410808   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm FC Briarcliff Bullets vs. Manhattan Sao Paulo The Club Field B 13-2
1410848   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Eastchester Azzurri vs. Manhattan Gremio Ursiline School Field B 12-3
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410010   Thu Apr 17 White Plains Cosmos vs. Manhattan Rowdies Parker Stadium B 12-4
1410203 Thu Apr 17 Manhattan Dynamo vs. Harrison Powerline TBA * G JV-1
1410153 Thu Apr 17 Harrison Stars vs. Manhattan Blizzard TBA * G 08-R
1410117 Thu Apr 17 Edgemont Blue Strikers vs. Manhattan Flamengo TBA * B 11-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 27