Mt Pleasant Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411362   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Phoenix 3:0 Mt Pleasant Warriors AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 14-4
1411289   Sun May 4 1:30 pm John Jay Warriors 5:2 Mt Pleasant Mohawks AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1411267   Sun May 4 9:00 am Greenburgh Utd Rebels 0:2 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Burke Estate Upper G VAR-2
1411230   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Eastchester Gli Azzurrini -- Mt Pleasant Magic Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 08-W
1411437   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Rye Red Flames -- Mt Pleasant Bayern Nursery Field B 10-B
1411428   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Rockland FC Magic 98 1:1 Mt Pleasant Eagles Pearl River MS 1 G JV-3
1411450   Sun May 4 2:15 pm Rye Raptors 0:2 Mt Pleasant Wave Rye Rec Field B 12-5
1411355   Sun May 4 10:00 am Mt Pleasant Leopards 0:4 Chappaqua Storm Valhalla HS Large (turf) G JV-2
1411356   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Fire 0:1 Riverdale Wolverines Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-3
1411357   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Mt Pleasant Odin's Vikings 2:0 Deportivo Yonkers Chelsea Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-1
1411358   Sun May 4 4:00 pm Mt Pleasant Wildcats 0:1 Munay Ossining Foxes Valhalla HS Large (turf) G 12-3
1411359   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Mt Pleasant Strikers -- Port Chester B05 CCHR Valhalla HS Lower B 09-T
1411360   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Mt Pleasant Lions -- Port Chester B05 C Valhalla HS Lower B 09-O
1410013   Sat May 10 12:30 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks 2:2 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Valhalla HS Large (turf) B 13-5
1411747   Sun May 11 9:00 am New Rochelle Thunder 0:4 Mt Pleasant Eagles City Park Fosina G JV-3
1411892   Sun May 11 1:15 pm White Plains Electric Venom 0:2 Mt Pleasant Leopards Parker Stadium G JV-2
1411775   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Pleasantville Sharp Shooters 0:1 Mt Pleasant Warriors Pleasantville HS Main B 14-4
1411725   Sun May 11 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Odin's Vikings 2:2 Chappaqua Gunners Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-1
1411726   Sun May 11 11:00 am Mt Pleasant Galaxy 6:0 Edgemont Panthers Valhalla HS Large (turf) G VAR-2
1411727   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Fire 3:1 Greenburgh Utd Titans Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-3
1411728   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Mt Pleasant Wildcats 3:1 Rockland FC Dragons Valhalla HS Large (turf) G 12-3
1411729   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Mt Pleasant Wave 4:1 Rye Brook Nitro Valhalla HS Large (turf) B 12-5
1411730   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Bayern -- Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes Valhalla HS Lower B 10-B
1411731   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Mt Pleasant Lions -- Larchmont Blue Bandits Valhalla HS Lower B 09-O
1411732   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Mt Pleasant Strikers -- Chappaqua United Gold Valhalla HS Lower B 09-T
1411733   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Mt Pleasant Magic -- Manhattan Whitecaps Valhalla HS Lower B 08-W
1411627   Sun May 11 11:30 am FC Transylvania Barca 01 4:1 Mt Pleasant Mohawks West Patent ES Field B 13-5
1412213   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Rye Brook Storm 3:1 Mt Pleasant Mohawks Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-5
1412271   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions -- Mt Pleasant Bayern Fleming Small 1 B 10-B
1411919   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Alba Thunder 2:3 Mt Pleasant Wave Lehman HS Turf B 12-5
1412057   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Larchmont Fusion 2:0 Mt Pleasant Leopards Mamaroneck HS Field G JV-2
1412001   Sun May 18 5:00 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Mt Pleasant Magic Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1412284   Sun May 18 11:00 am Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 3:0 Mt Pleasant Eagles Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G JV-3
1412102   Sun May 18 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Galaxy 0:0 Larchmont Pumas Valhalla HS Large (turf) G VAR-2
1412103   Sun May 18 11:00 am Mt Pleasant Odin's Vikings 0:2 Asphalt Green Wave Hotspur Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-1
1412104   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Fire 3:0 Castleford B96 Gold Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-3
1412105   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Mt Pleasant Wildcats 2:0 Rye Rattlers Valhalla HS Large (turf) G 12-3
1412106   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Strikers -- Scarsdale Red Villa Valhalla HS Lower B 09-T
1412166   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Bronx Falcons -- Mt Pleasant Lions Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-O
1412170   Sun May 18 12:45 pm Riverdale Hawks 5:0 Mt Pleasant Warriors Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 14-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410225   Sun Oct 19 Mt Pleasant Lions vs. Edgemont Lightning B 09-O

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1