New Rochelle Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410170   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm John Jay Titans 3:2 New Rochelle Hurricanes AP FARMS Competition Field B 14-3
1410231   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm New Rochelle United B04 -- Manhattan Rockers Albert Leonard MS A B 10-B
1410232   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm New Rochelle Rovers 3:0 Pleasantville Panthers B03 Albert Leonard MS A B 11-5
1410234   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 4:0 Edgemont Eagles Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1410235   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- East Ramapo Braves Albert Leonard MS B B 10-G
1410236   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm New Rochelle Purple Reign -- Rockland FC Stars Albert Leonard MS B G 10-W
1410237   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Castleford G03 Ravens Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1410238   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm New Rochelle Queen Bees -- Larchmont Gold Phoenix Albert Leonard MS B G 09-B
1410239   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm New Rochelle Vipers -- New Rochelle Hammers Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1410240   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am New Rochelle Flash 0:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire City Park Fosina G VAR-2
1410241   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am New Rochelle Eagles 4:1 Rockland FC Rage City Park Fosina B JV-3
1410242   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm New Rochelle Thunder 1:2 Rye Brook Dynamite City Park Fosina G JV-3
1410065   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm New Rochelle Panthers 1:0 Briarcliff Barracudas City Park Fosina G 14-1
1410092   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sharks 7:1 Chappaqua Rebels City Park Fosina B 12-6
1410291   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire City Park Fosina G 12-2
1410380   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm White Plains Bayern -- New Rochelle Wildcats Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-M
1410389   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- New Rochelle Twisters Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-O
1410351   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Scarsdale Milan 0:2 New Rochelle Sounders Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1410050   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Alba Black Eagles -- New Rochelle Purple Dragons Lehman HS Turf B 09-R
1410243   Sun Apr 6 12:45 pm New Rochelle Knights 2:5 Rye Brook Rams New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-4
1410244   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm New Rochelle Lions 2:4 Briarcliff Bullets New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-2
1410245   Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm New Rochelle Raptors 2:5 Pleasantville Predators New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1410298   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Rockland FC Panthers 0:1 New Rochelle Strikers Nyack College Field G 14-3
1410368   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 E 5:0 New Rochelle FP Dragons Randalls 50 G 11-6
1410233   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 W 0:3 New Rochelle Crush Randalls 51 B 11-2
1410314   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Rye Revolution 0:2 New Rochelle All Stars Rye HS Turf B JV-1
1410411   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 0:6 New Rochelle Attackers Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 12-2
1410519   Sun Apr 13 New Rochelle FP Dragons 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Thunder Albert Leonard MS A G 11-6
1410607   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm New Rochelle United B04 -- Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Albert Leonard MS A B 10-B
1410608   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 3:1 FC Somers Lightning Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1410609   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm New Rochelle Crush 0:0 Mamaroneck Black Flames Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1410686   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Rye Dragons Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1410610   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm New Rochelle Twisters -- FC Somers Gold G06 Albert Leonard MS B G 09-O
1410611   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm New Rochelle Hammers -- Mt Pleasant Lions Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1410612   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Albert Leonard MS B B 10-M
1410613   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Albert Leonard MS B B 10-G
1410614   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am New Rochelle Panthers 1:1 Larchmont Shooting Stars City Park Fosina G 14-1
1410615   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes 1:2 Port Chester Sabres City Park Fosina B 14-3
1410616   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm New Rochelle All Stars 1:0 Bronx Dragons City Park Fosina B JV-1
1410657   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Port Chester B05 A -- New Rochelle Purple Dragons Crawford Park Soccer Small B 09-R
1410720   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Scarsdale Madrid 3:3 New Rochelle Raptors Crossways 4 B 12-4
1410515   Sun Apr 13 Greenburgh Utd Rebels 1:0 New Rochelle Flash Dows Lane ES Upper G VAR-2
1410629   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Pelham Panthers -- New Rochelle Queen Bees Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-B
1410631   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- New Rochelle Vipers Franklin - Pelham HS B B 09-O
1410758   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm White Plains United G04 -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1410556   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am Larchmont Galaxy 5:2 New Rochelle Eagles Hommocks MS 2 B JV-3
1410560   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm Larchmont Blue Demons 4:4 New Rochelle Rovers Hommocks MS 2 B 11-5
1410617   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am New Rochelle Knights 1:2 Larchmont Lions New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-4
1410618   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm New Rochelle Attackers 5:0 Chappaqua Wild New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-2
1410619   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 2:2 Manhattan Fire New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1410620   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm New Rochelle Sharks 8:2 FC Somers Raptors New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-6
1410511   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Manhattan Kickers G99 5:0 New Rochelle Strikers Pier 40 East G 14-3
1410692   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Rye Scarlet Knights 0:5 New Rochelle Lions Rye HS Turf B 13-2
1410466   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm East Ramapo Atletico 0:2 New Rochelle Cosmos Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 11-7
1410994   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 3:1 Rye Brook Giants Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1410995   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm New Rochelle Rovers 2:2 Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls Albert Leonard MS A B 11-5
1410996   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 2:1 White Plains G03 United Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1410997   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm New Rochelle United B04 -- Mt Pleasant Bayern Albert Leonard MS B B 10-B
1410998   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm New Rochelle Purple Reign -- Eastchester Legends Albert Leonard MS B G 10-W
1410999   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Pelham Flames Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1411000   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm New Rochelle Queen Bees -- FC Transylvania White Storm 05 Albert Leonard MS B G 09-B
1411001   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm New Rochelle Vipers -- Edgemont Lightning Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1410799   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Asphalt Green Wave Lazio 3:1 New Rochelle Hurricanes Asphalt Green Field B 14-3
1411002   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am New Rochelle All Stars 2:2 Harrison Huskies City Park Fosina B JV-1
1411003   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am New Rochelle Eagles 0:2 Pleasantville FC Panthers City Park Fosina B JV-3
1411004   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm New Rochelle Thunder 4:1 Harrison Lightning City Park Fosina G JV-3
1410890   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Gladiators -- New Rochelle Purple Dragons Dows Lane ES Upper B 09-R
1411153   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Attack -- New Rochelle Bombers Fleming Small 1 B 10-G
1411156   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers -- New Rochelle Twisters Fleming Small 2 G 09-O
1410924   Sun Apr 27 12:15 pm Larchmont Sergeants 1:2 New Rochelle Attackers Hommocks MS 1 B 12-2
1410891   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 2:1 New Rochelle Crush Macy Park Soccer 1 B 11-2
1411005   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am New Rochelle Strikers 1:1 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 14-3
1411006   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm New Rochelle Raptors 5:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1411007   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 0:1 Mamaroneck Pumas New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1411008   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm New Rochelle Lions 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-2
1411029   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Pleasantville Panthers B02 0:3 New Rochelle Sharks Pleasantville HS Main B 12-6
1411024   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Pelham Pride -- New Rochelle Wildcats Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-M
1411116   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Scarsdale Roma 1:1 New Rochelle FP Dragons Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-6
1410968   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Manhattan Monaco 0:3 New Rochelle Panthers Randalls 10 - Icahn G 14-1
1411145   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm White Plains Juventus 7:0 New Rochelle Knights Saxon Woods Field B 13-4
1410982   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Mt Pleasant Galaxy 6:0 New Rochelle Flash Valhalla HS Large (turf) G VAR-2
1411047   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Bronx Falcons -- New Rochelle Hammers Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-O
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411667   Wed Oct 22 Larchmont Pumas 1:0 New Rochelle Flash G VAR-2
1410679   Wed Oct 22 Rockland FC Magic 98 1:0 New Rochelle Thunder G JV-3
1410017   Wed Oct 22 New Rochelle Hurricanes vs. Mt. Kisco Juniors City Park Fosina B 14-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1