New Rochelle Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412501   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm New Rochelle Crush 2:2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1412502   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 3:0 Castleford B02 Emerald Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1412503   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Albion Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1412504   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Pleasantville Road Runners Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1412505   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm New Rochelle Queen Bees -- Rye Reign Albert Leonard MS B G 09-B
1412506   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm New Rochelle Vipers -- Edgemont Hurricanes Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1412331   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 0:1 New Rochelle FP Dragons Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1412507   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am New Rochelle Flash 1:2 Greenburgh Utd Rebels City Park Fosina G VAR-2
1412508   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am New Rochelle Thunder 1:1 Rockland FC Magic 98 City Park Fosina G JV-3
1412509   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm New Rochelle All Stars 1:4 Greenburgh Utd Cobras City Park Fosina B JV-1
1412649   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Predators -- New Rochelle Bombers Fleming Small 1 B 10-G
1412652   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes -- New Rochelle Purple Dragons Fleming Small 1 B 09-R
1412425   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Larchmont Gold Eagles -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Flint Park Front G 10-W
1412426   Sun Jun 1 12:15 pm Larchmont Shooting Stars 0:6 New Rochelle Panthers Flint Park Turf G 14-1
1412341   Sun Jun 1 4:45 pm Chappaqua Wild 2:0 New Rochelle Attackers Gedney Park Upper B 12-2
1412527   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am Pelham Bulldogs 3:4 New Rochelle Eagles Glover - Pelham HS Field B JV-3
1412458   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Mamaroneck Tsunamis -- New Rochelle Wildcats Harbor Island Croce West B 10-M
1412297   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Alba Sharks 3:0 New Rochelle Rovers Lehman HS Turf B 11-5
1412510   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am New Rochelle Strikers 4:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 14-3
1412511   Sun Jun 1 12:45 pm New Rochelle Lions 3:3 New York Fusion Eagles New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-2
1412513   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes 7:1 Mt. Kisco Juniors New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 14-3
1412512   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm New Rochelle Raptors 2:4 White Plains Cosmos New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1412578   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Rye Red Flames -- New Rochelle United B04 Nursery Field B 10-B
1412479   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Manhattan Fire 1:2 New Rochelle Lightning Bolts Randalls 82 G 12-2
1412369   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm FC Somers Raptors 7:4 New Rochelle Sharks Reis Park Upper Center #2 B 12-6
1412374   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- New Rochelle Twisters Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-O
1412367   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Edgemont Lightning -- New Rochelle Hammers Seely Place ES Front B 09-O
1412516   Sun Jun 1 1:45 pm North Salem FC Blue 3:1 New Rochelle Knights Volunteer's Park Field B 13-4
1412859   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm New Rochelle Sounders 2:1 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1412858   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm New Rochelle FP Dragons 1:0 Chappaqua Blast Albert Leonard MS A G 11-6
1412857   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm New Rochelle Crush 1:2 Rye Barca Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1412860   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- Scarsdale Benfica Albert Leonard MS A B 10-G
1412861   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm New Rochelle Twisters -- Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers Albert Leonard MS B G 09-O
1412862   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- Pelham Pride Albert Leonard MS B B 10-M
1412863   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm New Rochelle Purple Dragons -- FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED Albert Leonard MS B B 09-R
1412705   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Chappaqua Panthers -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-W
1412917   Sun Jun 8 Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury -- New Rochelle Purple Angels Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-B
1412963   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Scarsdale Real 3:2 New Rochelle Hurricanes Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B 14-3
1412864   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am New Rochelle Flash 0:3 Mt Pleasant Galaxy City Park Fosina G VAR-2
1412865   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am New Rochelle Panthers 6:1 Manhattan Monaco City Park Fosina G 14-1
1412866   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm New Rochelle Knights 1:2 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons City Park Fosina B 13-4
1412873   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- New Rochelle Hammers Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-O
1412728   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Eastchester Spirit -- New Rochelle Queen Bees Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-B
1412816   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Mamaroneck Pumas 0:0 New Rochelle Lightning Bolts Harbor Island 4 G 12-2
1412825   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Mamaroneck Tide 7:0 New Rochelle Lions Harbor Island Lanza B 13-2
1412784   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Harrison Lightning 3:1 New Rochelle Thunder Harrison HS Turf G JV-3
1412809   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Larchmont White Demons 1:6 New Rochelle Cosmos Hommocks MS 2 B 11-7
1412775   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes -- New Rochelle United B04 Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-B
1412867   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm New Rochelle Sharks 3:0 Pleasantville Panthers B02 New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-6
1412868   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm New Rochelle Attackers 5:0 Larchmont Sergeants New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-2
1412930   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rye Barcelona bulls -- New Rochelle Vipers Osborn ES Field B 09-O
1412918   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Rockland FC Fusion 2:5 New Rochelle Eagles Pearl River MS 1 B JV-3
1412977   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 1:3 New Rochelle Rovers Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-5
1412831   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm Manhattan Chelsea 0:1 New Rochelle All Stars Randalls 70 B JV-1
1412982   Sun Jun 8 3:15 pm Scarsdale Napoli 5:0 New Rochelle Strikers Scarsdale Scout Field G 14-3
1412670   Sun Jun 8 vs. New Rochelle Raptors zzz - BYE - zzz B 12-4
1410003   Sat Jun 14 6:00 pm New Rochelle Crush 0:1 John Jay Storm Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1410006   Sat Jun 14 5:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 1:6 New Rochelle Raptors Asphalt Green Field B 12-4
1413240   Sun Jun 15 New Rochelle Flash 1:0 Edgemont Panthers G VAR-2
1413231   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm New Rochelle Rovers 4:2 Scarsdale Arsenal Albert Leonard MS A B 11-5
1413232   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm New Rochelle United B04 -- Mamaroneck Hurricanes Albert Leonard MS A B 10-B
1413233   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm New Rochelle FP Dragons 3:0 Pelham Ninjas Albert Leonard MS A G 11-6
1413234   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 1:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1413238   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm New Rochelle Purple Dragons -- Port Chester B05 A Albert Leonard MS B B 09-R
1413236   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm New Rochelle Vipers -- Mt Pleasant Lions Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1413237   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm New Rochelle Hammers -- Port Chester B05 C Albert Leonard MS B B 09-O
1413235   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Manhattan Spirit Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1413239   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm New Rochelle Queen Bees -- Manhattan Beat Albert Leonard MS B G 09-B
1413334   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 3:1 New Rochelle Sharks Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-6
1413241   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am New Rochelle All Stars 1:2 White Plains Fury City Park Fosina B JV-1
1413242   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm New Rochelle Thunder 2:3 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles City Park Fosina G JV-3
1413280   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Port Chester Thundercats 1:5 New Rochelle Attackers Columbus Park Turf B 12-2
1413134   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- New Rochelle Wildcats Dows Lane ES Upper B 10-M
1413385   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Yonkers Utd Rush Renegades 2:6 New Rochelle Eagles Fleming Large B JV-3
1413168   Sun Jun 15 4:00 pm Larchmont Lions 1:2 New Rochelle Knights Flint Park Turf B 13-4
1413190   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Mamaroneck Red Rockets -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Harbor Island Croce East G 10-W
1413200   Sun Jun 15 12:45 pm Mamaroneck Red Lightning 1:4 New Rochelle Panthers Harbor Island Lanza G 14-1
1413148   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm Harrison Princesses -- New Rochelle Twisters Holy Child School Upper G 09-O
1413178   Sun Jun 15 4:15 pm Larchmont Dynamos 1:2 New Rochelle Hurricanes Mamaroneck HS Field B 14-3
1413246   Sun Jun 15 New Rochelle Raptors 1:0 John Jay Bulldogs New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1413243   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am New Rochelle Strikers 0:1 Manhattan Kickers G99 New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 14-3
1413244   Sun Jun 15 12:45 pm New Rochelle Lions 2:2 Port Chester Pumas New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-2
1413245   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 0:1 Chappaqua Blizzard New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1413357   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 3:4 New Rochelle Crush Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-2
1413112   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm FC Somers Lightning 1:5 New Rochelle Sounders Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-2
1413108   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- New Rochelle Bombers Seely Place ES Front B 10-G
1413511   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 2:1 Rye Badgers Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1413512   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Albert Leonard MS A B 10-M
1413513   Sun Jun 22 9:00 am New Rochelle Flash 0:5 Larchmont Pumas City Park Fosina G VAR-2
1413505   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am New Rochelle Thunder 0:4 Mt Pleasant Eagles City Park Fosina G JV-3
1413514   Sun Jun 22 1:00 pm New Rochelle Knights 2:0 West Side Red Bulls B01 E City Park Fosina B 13-4
1413515   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm New Rochelle Attackers 1:0 Munay Ossining Real Blue City Park Fosina B 12-2
1413423   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 2:1 New Rochelle Strikers Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1413589   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm White Plains B04 Black -- New Rochelle Purple Dragons Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1413569   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- New Rochelle Twisters King Street 2 G 09-O
1413516   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm New Rochelle Lightning Bolts 1:3 Edgemont Sharks New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 12-2
1413517   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm New Rochelle Sharks 2:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-6
1413406   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Riptide 2:2 New Rochelle Panthers Randalls 90 G 14-1
1413584   Sun Jun 22 3:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 4:2 New Rochelle Raptors Riverdale Country School Bertino B 12-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411667   Wed Oct 22 Larchmont Pumas 1:0 New Rochelle Flash G VAR-2
1410679   Wed Oct 22 Rockland FC Magic 98 1:0 New Rochelle Thunder G JV-3
1410017   Wed Oct 22 New Rochelle Hurricanes vs. Mt. Kisco Juniors City Park Fosina B 14-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1