Munay Ossining Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410125   Sun Apr 6 Edgemont FC 99 2:7 Munay Ossining Red Devils B JV-2
1410227   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Munay Ossining Phoenix 0:0 Port Chester B99 C AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 14-4
1410228   Sun Apr 6 12:45 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 3:4 Harrison Rams AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-3
1410229   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 3:3 John Jay Lightning AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 12-3
1410407   Sun Apr 6 2:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Fleming Small 2 G 10-G
1410337   Sun Apr 6 12:15 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes King Street 3 B 10-S
1410230   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 5:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1410091   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 2:1 Chappaqua Wild Ossining HS Lower B 12-2
1410373   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 2:2 Munay Ossining Swarm Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-2
1410414   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 2:1 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B 13-1
1410284   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am Riverdale Kelly's Heroes 2:0 Munay Ossining Elite B97 Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B VAR-2
1410601   Sun Apr 13 Munay Ossining Elite B97 0:1 Yorktown Slammers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B VAR-2
1410602   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Munay Ossining Red Devils 6:0 Harrison Dominators AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1410603   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 2:2 Chappaqua Dragons AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 13-2
1410604   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 2:0 Port Chester Thundercats AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 12-2
1410605   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 2:0 Mamaroneck Scorpions Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1410606   Sun Apr 13 3:15 pm Munay Ossining Tornadoes -- Bronx Hawks Nelson Park #1 B 10-S
1410753   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 W 8:2 Munay Ossining Cosmos Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-3
1410460   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-G
1410501   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm FC Somers Force 4:2 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1410666   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Riverdale Hawks 3:1 Munay Ossining Phoenix Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 14-4
1410509   Sun Apr 13 4:00 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 02 1:4 Munay Ossining Foxes West Patent ES Field G 12-3
1410988   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Munay Ossining Elite 2000 1:2 Mamaroneck Sharks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1410989   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Red Devils 4:1 Briarcliff Bull Sharks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1410990   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 0:5 Rye Redhawks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-3
1410897   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Harrison United 1:2 Munay Ossining Real Red Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 11-4
1411122   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 E -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-G
1410991   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Munay Ossining Tornadoes -- Riverdale Falcons Nelson Park #1 B 10-S
1410992   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 2:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution Ossining HS Lower B 12-2
1410993   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 4:2 Rockland FC Dragons Ossining HS Lower G 12-3
1413636   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm White Plains Rockets 2:1 Munay Ossining United Parker Stadium PremB
1411027   Sun Apr 27 11:15 am Pleasantville Sharp Shooters 1:5 Munay Ossining Phoenix Pleasantville HS Main B 14-4
1410873   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am FC Somers Cheetahs 3:1 Munay Ossining Swarm Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1410806   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Briarcliff Manor United 2:5 Munay Ossining Elite B97 The Club Field B VAR-2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1