Munay Ossining Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411361   Sun May 4 11:30 am Munay Ossining Swarm 1:1 Port Chester Persian Cats AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 13-2
1411362   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Phoenix 3:0 Mt Pleasant Warriors AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 14-4
1411206   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Chappaqua Hotspur -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes Amsterdam Park 1 B 10-S
1411460   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Rye Brook Rangers 1:3 Munay Ossining Red Devils Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411213   Sun May 4 12:45 pm Chappaqua Strikers 0:2 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Gedney Park Upper B 13-1
1411305   Sun May 4 12:45 pm Larchmont Sergeants 1:5 Munay Ossining Real Blue Hommocks MS 1 B 12-2
1411542   Sun May 4 10:00 am Shrub Oak United 2:1 Munay Ossining Elite B97 Legacy Woodland Field B VAR-2
1411363   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 3:1 Rye Lightning Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1411364   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 -- Rye Bulldogs Nelson Park #1 G 10-G
1411394   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Pleasantville Pythons 5:0 Munay Ossining Cosmos Pleasantville HS Main B 13-3
1411358   Sun May 4 4:00 pm Mt Pleasant Wildcats 0:1 Munay Ossining Foxes Valhalla HS Large (turf) G 12-3
1411734   Sun May 11 9:30 am Munay Ossining Elite B97 0:2 Larchmont Wolverines AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B VAR-2
1411735   Sun May 11 11:30 am Munay Ossining Elite 2000 0:1 White Plains Ravens AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1411557   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 0:6 Munay Ossining Real Red Asphalt Green Small E B 11-4
1411787   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Port Chester B99 CCHR 0:0 Munay Ossining Phoenix Crawford Park Soccer Large B 14-4
1411853   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 10-S
1411736   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 1:0 New Rochelle Attackers Ossining HS Lower B 12-2
1411737   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 2:1 Castleford B2000 Gold Ossining HS Lower B 13-3
1411893   Sun May 11 3:15 pm White Plains Clash 0:1 Munay Ossining Red Devils Parker Stadium B JV-2
1411622   Sun May 11 4:15 pm FC Somers Strikers 3:1 Munay Ossining Foxes Somers HS Turf 2 G 12-3
1411755   Sun May 11 3:30 pm North Salem Strikers 1:0 Munay Ossining Swarm Volunteer's Park Field G 13-2
1411547   Sun May 11 vs. Munay Ossining Fire 2003 zzz - BYE - zzz G 10-G
1412107   Sun May 18 9:30 am Munay Ossining Red Devils 2:2 Rye Brook Rebels AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1412108   Sun May 18 11:30 am Munay Ossining Elite 2000 1:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1412109   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 0:0 West Side Red Bulls G01 W AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 13-2
1412110   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 0:0 Chappaqua Wild AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 12-2
1412037   Sun May 18 4:15 pm John Jay Lightning 2:1 Munay Ossining Foxes AP FARMS Competition Field G 12-3
1412159   Sun May 18 2:45 pm Port Chester B99 C 0:1 Munay Ossining Phoenix Columbus Park Turf B 14-4
1412032   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Harrison Rams 1:0 Munay Ossining Cosmos Holy Child School Turf B 13-3
1412111   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Munay Ossining Tornadoes -- Asphalt Green Wave Lyon Nelson Park #1 B 10-S
1412112   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 -- Edgemont Dynamite Nelson Park #1 G 10-G
1412142   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Pelham Gryphons 1:3 Munay Ossining Real Red Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1412194   Sun May 18 12:30 pm Rye United 1:3 Munay Ossining Elite B97 Stepinac HS Field B VAR-2
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430027   Mon Oct 20 Munay Ossining Fire 2003 vs. Gotham Girls Potrero TBA * G 11-4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1