Munay Ossining Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412498   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Munay Ossining Phoenix 1:1 Riverdale Hawks AM Dorner MS Upper B 14-4
1412499   Sun Jun 1 1:45 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 1:5 North Salem White Tigers AM Dorner MS Upper B 13-3
1412500   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 2:0 Rye Rattlers AM Dorner MS Upper G 12-3
1412335   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Chappaqua Dragons 2:1 Munay Ossining Swarm Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-2
1412549   Sun Jun 1 4:15 pm Port Chester Thundercats 1:5 Munay Ossining Real Blue Crawford Park Soccer Large B 12-2
1412497   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm Munay Ossining Tornadoes -- Rye Red Rocks Nelson Park #1 B 10-S
1412494   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Munay Ossining Elite B97 1:2 Cortlandt Inter 96 Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B VAR-2
1412496   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Munay Ossining Elite 2000 2:2 FC Somers Force Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B 13-1
1412495   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Munay Ossining Red Devils 0:5 Manhattan Cougars Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B JV-2
1412487   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Manhattan Aztecs 1:2 Munay Ossining Real Red Randalls 84 B 11-4
1412314   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Briarcliff Blast -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Todd ES Field G 10-G
1412876   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Pelham Condors -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes Franklin - Pelham HS B B 10-S
1412711   Sun Jun 8 4:15 pm Chappaqua Revolution 3:1 Munay Ossining Cosmos Gedney Park Upper B 13-3
1412828   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm Mamaroneck Sharks 0:0 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Mamaroneck HS Field B 13-1
1412856   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 6:1 Castleford B02 Royal Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1412853   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Munay Ossining Phoenix 4:1 Pleasantville Sharp Shooters Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B 14-4
1412854   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm Munay Ossining Elite B97 2:0 FC Somers Chargers Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B VAR-2
1412855   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 5:1 FC Somers Cheetahs Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" G 13-2
1412836   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Manhattan Boca 2:0 Munay Ossining Red Devils Randalls 83 B JV-2
1412746   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm FC Somers Side Kicks -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 10-G
1412991   Sun Jun 8 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 E 3:1 Munay Ossining Foxes Riverdale Country School Bertino G 12-3
1413028   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 2:0 Munay Ossining Real Blue Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 12-2
1410034   Sat Jun 14 2:00 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 -- Briarcliff Blast Veterans Park - Ossining Upper G 10-G
1413222   Sun Jun 15 9:30 am Munay Ossining Red Devils 4:2 Greenburgh Utd Revolution AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1413224   Sun Jun 15 11:30 am Munay Ossining Elite B97 3:1 Eastchester Arsenal AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B VAR-2
1413223   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Munay Ossining Elite 2000 0:1 Chappaqua Strikers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1413219   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm Munay Ossining Phoenix 2:0 Mt Pleasant Warriors AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 14-4
1413279   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Port Chester Persian Cats 3:2 Munay Ossining Swarm Columbus Park Turf G 13-2
1413225   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Red 2:0 Briarcliff Boxers Nelson Park #1 B 11-4
1413226   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 -- Scarsdale Galaxy Nelson Park #1 G 10-G
1413227   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Munay Ossining Tornadoes -- Rockland FC Sting Nelson Park #1 B 10-S
1413228   Sun Jun 15 2:00 pm Munay Ossining Real Blue 3:0 Larchmont Sergeants Ossining HS Lower B 12-2
1413229   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 0:3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Ossining HS Lower B 13-3
1413230   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 5:0 FC Transylvania White Storm 02 Ossining HS Lower G 12-3
1413508   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Munay Ossining Phoenix 1:0 Port Chester B99 CCHR AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 14-4
1413509   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 2:3 FC Somers Strikers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 12-3
1413510   Sun Jun 22 2:15 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 1:0 North Salem Strikers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 13-2
1413413   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 0:0 Munay Ossining Cosmos Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1413515   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm New Rochelle Attackers 1:0 Munay Ossining Real Blue City Park Fosina B 12-2
1413591   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am White Plains Ravens 4:0 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Parker Stadium B 13-1
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430027   Mon Oct 20 Munay Ossining Fire 2003 vs. Gotham Girls Potrero TBA * G 11-4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1