Pelham Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410055   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Arsenal 2:0 Pelham Sambas Asphalt Green Field G 12-1
1410332   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Rye Brook Nitro 4:1 Pelham Piranhas Blind Brook HS #1 B 12-5
1410382   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm White Plains Wolves 1:0 Pelham United FC Geo Washington ES 1 B 11-6
1410089   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am Pelham Lightning 1:3 Chappaqua Storm Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1410293   Sun Apr 6 11:15 am Pelham Eagles 1:4 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1410259   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Pelham United 0:4 Larchmont Devils Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1410260   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Pelham Bulldogs 3:1 Riverdale Wildcats Glover - Pelham HS Field B JV-3
1410261   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Pelham Power 0:0 Rye Riptide Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1410072   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- Pelham Red Devils IBM - Armonk 4 B 10-W
1410335   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- Pelham Valkyries King Street 2 G 09-G
1410052   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Quetzalitos Pink Panthers 1:1 Pelham Thunderbolts Lehman HS Turf G 11-5
1410143   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Gotham Girls Panthers 3:0 Pelham Barracudas Pier 40 West G 14-4
1410262   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Pelham Ninjas 0:2 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-6
1410263   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Pelham Storm 0:1 White Plains G03 United Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1410264   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm Pelham Flames -- Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury Prospect Hill ES Field G 10-B
1410354   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Pelham Condors Quaker Ridge Front Int B 10-S
1410429   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave United 4:0 Pelham Bulldogs Asphalt Green Field B JV-3
1410440   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Castleford G03 Ravens -- Pelham Flames Bedford Village Lower G 10-B
1410626   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Pelham Condors -- Rye Brook Cobras Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-S
1410627   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Pelham Ninjas 1:0 Chappaqua Blast Franklin - Pelham HS A G 11-6
1410628   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Pelham Cheetahs -- Harrison Warriors Franklin - Pelham HS A G 10-S
1410629   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Pelham Panthers -- New Rochelle Queen Bees Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-B
1410630   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Pelham Valkyries -- West Side Red Bulls G05 E Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-G
1410631   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- New Rochelle Vipers Franklin - Pelham HS B B 09-O
1410455   Sun Apr 13 3:15 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 1:2 Pelham Vikings Gedney Park Upper B 14-5
1410762   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm White Plains Bayern -- Pelham Pride Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-M
1410634   Sun Apr 13 Pelham Barracudas 1:0 Rye Brook United Glover - Pelham HS Field G 14-4
1410632   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am Pelham Lightning 1:5 Manhattan Shamrock Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1410633   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Pelham Power 1:4 Mahopac Flames Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1410635   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Pelham Eagles 0:6 White Plains Juventus Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1410473   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Eastchester Cosmos -- Pelham Pumas Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-G
1410748   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 W 1:2 Pelham Storm Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 11-2
1410540   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm John Jay Spartans -- Pelham Red Devils Katonah ES Field B 10-W
1410636   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Pelham Gryphons 1:0 Manhattan Aztecs Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1410637   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 1:7 North Salem Sparks Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1410638   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Pelham United FC 2:8 Eastchester Rebels Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1410488   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Edgemont Wildcats 1:1 Pelham Jaguars Seely Place ES Back G 12-5
1410492   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Edgemont Sparks -- Pelham Tornadoes Seely Place ES Front G 09-S
1410598   Sun Apr 13 Mt Pleasant Wave 1:0 Pelham Piranhas Valhalla HS Large (turf) B 12-5
1410596   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Fire 2:0 Pelham United Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-3
1410999   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Pelham Flames Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1410801   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Lyon -- Pelham Condors Asphalt Green Small E B 10-S
1411043   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Port Chester B03 C 7:1 Pelham United FC Columbus Park Turf B 11-6
1411103   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Scarsdale Rovers 3:1 Pelham Jaguars Crossways 4 G 12-5
1411017   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Pelham Piranhas 1:3 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 B 12-5
1411018   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Pelham Eagles 1:6 Rye Brook Rams Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 B 13-4
1410836   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Chappaqua Quakers 2:1 Pelham Bulldogs Gedney Park Upper B JV-3
1411019   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Pelham United 0:0 Scarsdale BHS Raiders Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1411020   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Pelham Lightning 1:1 White Plains Electric Venom Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1411021   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Pelham Sambas 1:5 Eastchester Leopards Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-1
1410849   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Eastchester Flash -- Pelham Cheetahs Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-S
1410944   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Mamaroneck Scorpions 3:6 Pelham Gryphons Harbor Island Croce East B 11-4
1410904   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Harrison Power 2:1 Pelham Ninjas Holy Child School Upper G 11-6
1410962   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Beat -- Pelham Panthers Kantor 2 G 09-B
1411022   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Pelham Valkyries -- Scarsdale Green Celtic Prospect Hill ES Field G 09-G
1411023   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Pelham Pumas -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Prospect Hill ES Field B 09-G
1411024   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Pelham Pride -- New Rochelle Wildcats Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-M
1411025   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Chappaqua United White Prospect Hill ES Field G 09-S
1411026   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 4:1 Rye Corinthians Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1411125   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm New York Fusion Kings -- Pelham Red Devils Randalls 51 B 10-W
1410869   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm FC Somers Lightning 5:2 Pelham Storm Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 11-2
1411128   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B2000 W 5:2 Pelham Vikings Riverdale Country School Bertino B 14-5
1411120   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Scarsdale Marseille 2:1 Pelham Power Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1411163   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix 1:1 Pelham Barracudas Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 14-4
1410987   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Mt Pleasant Lions -- Pelham Fc 05 Valhalla HS Lower B 09-O
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430032   Wed Oct 22 Pelham Nifty Lions vs. Rockland FC Raptors TBA * B 09-P
1433438   Wed Oct 22 Pelham Ninjas vs. Gotham Girls Spurs TBA * G 12-9v9-3
1410310   Wed Oct 22 3:45 pm Pelham Panthers vs. Rye Reign TBA * G 09-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1