Pelham Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411475   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Scarsdale GHS Raiders 0:2 Pelham Lightning Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G JV-2
1411272   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Thunder 2:1 Pelham Ninjas Dows Lane ES Upper G 11-6
1411238   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Edgemont Blue Sharks -- Pelham Pride Edgemont HS Upper B 10-M
1411382   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- Rye Barcelona bulls Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-O
1411383   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Pelham Panthers -- Eastchester Spirit Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-B
1411384   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Pelham Red Devils -- Chappaqua Hammers Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-W
1411509   Sun May 4 1:30 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Pelham Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-S
1411385   Sun May 4 9:30 am Pelham United 1:0 John Jay Landslide Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1411386   Sun May 4 11:30 am Pelham Power 3:3 Castleford G2000 Gold Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1411387   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Pelham Vikings 0:6 Rockland FC Cyclones Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1411388   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Pelham Jaguars 0:2 Chappaqua Hurricane Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1411285   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Harrison Thunder 2:1 Pelham Sambas Harrison HS Turf G 12-1
1411275   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- Pelham Tornadoes Macy Park Soccer 1 G 09-S
1411375   Sun May 4 1:00 pm New Rochelle Knights 4:1 Pelham Eagles New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-4
1411393   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Pleasantville FC Panthers 7:1 Pelham Bulldogs Pleasantville HS Main B JV-3
1411397   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Pleasantville Road Runners -- Pelham Flames Pleasantville HS Side G 10-B
1411389   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Pelham Storm 1:1 New Rochelle Sounders Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1411390   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Pelham United FC 4:2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1411391   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 2:3 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1411480   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- Pelham Pumas Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-G
1411497   Sun May 4 3:00 pm South Bronx United Shooting Stars 2:1 Pelham Barracudas Randalls 73 G 14-4
1411540   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 6:0 Pelham Gryphons Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B 11-4
1411412   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Riverdale Falcons -- Pelham Condors Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S
1411418   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Riverdale Leprechauns 0:1 Pelham Piranhas Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 12-5
1411433   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Rockland FC Flames -- Pelham Valkyries Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-G
1410254   Sat May 10 5:00 pm Pelham Jaguars 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1410118   Sat May 10 12:00 pm Edgemont Hurricanes -- Pelham Fc 05 Seely Place ES Front B 09-O
1411805   Sun May 11 Rockland FC Dream 1:0 Pelham Lightning G JV-2
1411778   Sun May 11 12:45 pm Port Chester B03 CCHR 8:2 Pelham United FC Abendroth Park Field B 11-6
1411756   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Pelham Pride -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-M
1411757   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Pelham Cheetahs -- Asphalt Green Wave Vapor Franklin - Pelham HS A G 10-S
1411758   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Pelham Condors -- Bronx Hawks Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-S
1411759   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- Bronx Falcons Franklin - Pelham HS B B 09-O
1411760   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Pelham Pumas -- FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED Franklin - Pelham HS B B 09-G
1411761   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Scarsdale White Celtic Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-S
1411762   Sun May 11 10:00 am Pelham United 1:1 Riverdale Wolverines Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1411763   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Pelham Sambas 4:2 Larchmont Tornados Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-1
1411764   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Pelham Vikings 4:0 Edgemont Energy Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1411765   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Pelham Barracudas 1:3 Harrison Rockets Glover - Pelham HS Field G 14-4
1411766   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Pelham Eagles 0:5 North Salem FC Blue Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1411647   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Harrison Galaxy -- Pelham Valkyries Holy Child School Upper G 09-G
1411572   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Castleford G04 Pumas -- Pelham Panthers IBM - Armonk 4 G 09-B
1411834   Sun May 11 12:15 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:1 Pelham Jaguars King Street 1 G 12-5
1411553   Sun May 11 4:15 pm Alba Thunder 4:0 Pelham Piranhas Lehman HS Turf B 12-5
1411812   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Rye Dragons -- Pelham Flames Nursery Field G 10-B
1411804   Sun May 11 11:00 am Rockland FC Rage 1:1 Pelham Bulldogs Pearl River MS 1 B JV-3
1411767   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Pelham Storm 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Albion Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1411768   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Pelham Gryphons 1:2 Rye Lightning Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1411769   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Pelham Ninjas 1:0 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-6
1411770   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Pelham Red Devils -- Port Chester B04 B Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1411717   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Manhattan Pumas 2:1 Pelham Power Randalls 10 - Icahn G 13-1
1411771   Sun May 11 Pelham Thunderbolts vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 11-5
1412195   Sat May 17 6:00 pm Rye Black Mustangs 1:4 Pelham United Rye Rec Field B VAR-3
1411982   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 0:4 Pelham Ninjas Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1412133   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Pelham Panthers -- FC Transylvania White Storm 05 Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-B
1412134   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Pelham Valkyries -- Eastchester Breakers Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-G
1412135   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- Edgemont Lightning Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-O
1412258   Sun May 18 1:15 pm White Plains G03 United 2:1 Pelham Storm Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1412136   Sun May 18 9:00 am Pelham Lightning 2:6 Chappaqua Storm Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1412137   Sun May 18 11:00 am Pelham Vikings 2:4 Mamaroneck Thunder Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1412138   Sun May 18 12:45 pm Pelham Eagles 2:5 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1412139   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Pelham Sambas 0:5 Asphalt Green Wave Arsenal Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-1
1412140   Sun May 18 4:00 pm Pelham Piranhas 2:3 Rye Brook Nitro Glover - Pelham HS Field B 12-5
1412082   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Pelham Flames Kantor 1 G 10-B
1412042   Sun May 18 12:00 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Pelham Tornadoes Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1412043   Sun May 18 1:15 pm John Jay Indians -- Pelham Pumas Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1412022   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- Pelham Pride Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-M
1412058   Sun May 18 4:00 pm Larchmont Galaxy 1:0 Pelham Bulldogs Mamaroneck HS Field B JV-3
1412141   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 5:0 White Plains Jaguars Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1412142   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Pelham Gryphons 1:3 Munay Ossining Real Red Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1412143   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Pelham United FC 1:3 John Jay Legends Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1412144   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Pelham Red Devils -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1411961   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Chappaqua Cheetahs -- Pelham Cheetahs Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-S
1412176   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 3:3 Pelham Jaguars Springhurst ES Field G 12-5
1412202   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Rye Riptide 0:1 Pelham Power Stepinac HS Field G 13-1
1412185   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Rockland FC Sting -- Pelham Condors Veterans - Orangeburg Upper B 10-S
1412145   Sun May 18 Pelham Barracudas vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 14-4
1410029   Mon May 19 4:00 pm Scarsdale Green Celtic -- Pelham Valkyries Greenacres ES 3 G 09-G
1410154   Sat May 31 3:30 pm Harrison United 6:1 Pelham Gryphons Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 11-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430032   Wed Oct 22 Pelham Nifty Lions vs. Rockland FC Raptors TBA * B 09-P
1433438   Wed Oct 22 Pelham Ninjas vs. Gotham Girls Spurs TBA * G 12-9v9-3
1410310   Wed Oct 22 3:45 pm Pelham Panthers vs. Rye Reign TBA * G 09-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1