Pelham Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412544   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Port Chester B05 C -- Pelham Fc 05 Abendroth Park Field B 09-O
1412444   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm Mahopac Flames 1:2 Pelham Power Baldwin Meadows Park Large G 13-1
1412322   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Castleford B96 Gold 1:0 Pelham United Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1412519   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am Pelham Barracudas 3:2 Rye Storm Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 G 14-4
1412520   Sun Jun 1 12:45 pm Pelham Sambas 1:4 Scarsdale United Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 G 12-1
1412521   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Pelham Cheetahs -- Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Franklin - Pelham HS A G 10-S
1412522   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Pelham Pride -- White Plains Bayern Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-M
1412523   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Pelham Valkyries -- Larchmont Blue Phoenix Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-G
1412524   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Pelham Pumas -- Eastchester Cosmos Franklin - Pelham HS B B 09-G
1412525   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Edgemont Sparks Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-S
1412526   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Pelham Lightning 4:2 Larchmont Fusion Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1412527   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am Pelham Bulldogs 3:4 New Rochelle Eagles Glover - Pelham HS Field B JV-3
1412529   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Pelham Eagles 0:6 West Side Red Bulls B01 E Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1412530   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Pelham Piranhas 2:2 Rye Raptors Glover - Pelham HS Field B 12-5
1412528   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Pelham Vikings 1:2 Chappaqua Cyclones Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1412432   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Larchmont Titans 2:1 Pelham Jaguars Hommocks MS 1 G 12-5
1412470   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Manhattan Clash -- Pelham Red Devils Kantor 2 B 10-W
1412607   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm Rye Brook Spirit 0:0 Pelham Thunderbolts King Street 3 G 11-5
1412577   Sun Jun 1 2:15 pm Rye Hurricanes 6:1 Pelham United FC Nursery Field B 11-6
1412583   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Rye RoadRunners -- Pelham Panthers Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1412531   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Pelham Gryphons 2:1 Castleford B02 Royal Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-4
1412532   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Pelham Condors -- Chappaqua Hotspur Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-S
1412533   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Pelham Flames -- Mamaroneck White Rockets Prospect Hill ES Field G 10-B
1412534   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Pelham Ninjas 1:1 Scarsdale Roma Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-6
1412594   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Rye Badgers 3:0 Pelham Storm Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1410040   Sat Jun 7 4:00 pm Scarsdale Lazio 6:3 Pelham Thunderbolts Greenacres ES 3 G 11-5
1412862   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- Pelham Pride Albert Leonard MS B B 10-M
1412703   Sun Jun 8 2:15 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 1:0 Pelham Ninjas Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1412767   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Greenburgh Utd Titans 3:1 Pelham United Burke Estate Upper B VAR-3
1413025   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles -- Pelham Valkyries Fleming Small 2 G 09-G
1412872   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Pelham Pumas -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-G
1412873   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- New Rochelle Hammers Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-O
1412874   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Pelham Panthers -- Larchmont Gold Phoenix Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-B
1412875   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Pelham Cheetahs -- Mamaroneck Blue Rockets Franklin - Pelham HS B G 10-S
1412876   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Pelham Condors -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes Franklin - Pelham HS B B 10-S
1412877   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Pelham Flames -- Rye Rowdies Franklin - Pelham HS B G 10-B
1412878   Sun Jun 8 9:30 am Pelham Bulldogs 2:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Renegades Glover - Pelham HS Field B JV-3
1412879   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Pelham Power 2:3 Scarsdale Marseille Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1412880   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Pelham Vikings 0:6 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Glover - Pelham HS Field B 14-5
1412881   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Pelham Jaguars 1:3 Rye Wild Cats Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1412882   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Pelham Barracudas 1:0 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Glover - Pelham HS Field G 14-4
1412808   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Larchmont Lions 5:3 Pelham Eagles Hommocks MS 1 B 13-4
1412921   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Rockland FC Hawks 0:3 Pelham Piranhas Pearl River MS 1 B 12-5
1412883   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Pelham United FC 1:5 Rye Eagles Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1412884   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 0:1 Chappaqua Heat Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1412885   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Pelham Storm 1:3 Scarsdale Milan Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1412886   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Pelham Red Devils -- Castleford B03 Gold Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1412717   Sun Jun 8 1:45 pm Chappaqua United White -- Pelham Tornadoes Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-S
1412693   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm Briarcliff Boxers 3:0 Pelham Gryphons Todd ES Field B 11-4
1412724   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Eastchester Leopards 5:0 Pelham Sambas Ursiline School Field G 12-1
1412847   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Leopards 1:2 Pelham Lightning Valhalla HS Large (turf) G JV-2
1410741   Wed Jun 11 6:30 pm Scarsdale United 3:0 Pelham Sambas Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 12-1
1410253   Sat Jun 14 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Thunder 7:1 Pelham Vikings Harbor Island Lanza B 14-5
1410258   Sat Jun 14 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- Pelham Pride Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-M
1410256   Sat Jun 14 5:00 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- John Jay Blizzard Meadow Pond ES 1 G 09-S
1413233   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm New Rochelle FP Dragons 3:0 Pelham Ninjas Albert Leonard MS A G 11-6
1413079   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Chappaqua Wolves 5:2 Pelham United FC Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1413047   Sun Jun 15 2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 1:4 Pelham Gryphons Asphalt Green Small E B 11-4
1413069   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm Castleford G2000 Gold 4:0 Pelham Power Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 13-1
1413349   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Pelham Cheetahs Crossways 5 G 10-S
1413163   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Larchmont Blue Bandits -- Pelham Fc 05 Flint Park Front B 09-O
1413253   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Pelham Pumas -- Scarsdale Black Villa Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-G
1413254   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-S
1413255   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Pelham Flames -- Greenburgh Utd Lightning Franklin - Pelham HS B G 10-B
1413256   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Pelham Pride -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Franklin - Pelham HS B B 10-M
1413257   Sun Jun 15 9:00 am Pelham United 3:3 Rye Brook Rampage Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1413258   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Pelham Bulldogs 1:2 Rockland FC Fusion Glover - Pelham HS Field B JV-3
1413259   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Pelham Sambas 2:3 Harrison Thunder Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-1
1413260   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Pelham Jaguars 3:2 Edgemont Wildcats Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1413261   Sun Jun 15 4:15 pm Pelham Piranhas 5:1 Mt Pleasant Wave Glover - Pelham HS Field B 12-5
1413076   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Castleford G02 Royal 3:0 Pelham Thunderbolts IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-5
1413314   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Rye Red Rocks -- Pelham Condors Osborn ES Field B 10-S
1413380   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm White Plains Juventus 5:0 Pelham Eagles Parker Stadium B 13-4
1413303   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Rockland FC Cyclones 6:0 Pelham Vikings Pearl River MS 1 B 14-5
1413262   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Pelham Red Devils -- John Jay Spartans Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1413263   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Pelham Storm 0:1 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1413207   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Manhattan Shamrock 5:0 Pelham Lightning Randalls 10 - Icahn G JV-2
1413120   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 1:0 Pelham Barracudas Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-4
1413308   Sun Jun 15 2:15 pm Rockland FC Magic -- Pelham Panthers Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-B
1413264   Sun Jun 15 Pelham Valkyries vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 09-G
1410257   Sat Jun 21 10:00 am Pelham Cheetahs -- Larchmont Blue Eagles Franklin - Pelham HS A G 10-S
1410255   Sat Jun 21 9:00 am John Jay Indians -- Pelham Pumas Meadow Pond ES 1 B 09-G
1413530   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Port Chester B04 B -- Pelham Red Devils Columbus Park Turf B 10-W
1413461   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 5:0 Pelham Storm Dows Lane ES Upper G 11-2
1410027   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Larchmont Blue Phoenix -- Pelham Valkyries Flint Park Front G 09-G
1413524   Sun Jun 22 9:30 am Pelham Lightning 1:4 Rockland FC Dream Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1413525   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am Pelham Power 1:1 Manhattan Pumas Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1413526   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Pelham Piranhas 3:5 Alba Thunder Glover - Pelham HS Field B 12-5
1413527   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm Pelham Jaguars 0:5 Rye Brook Rockets Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1413485   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Lions 1:2 Pelham Thunderbolts Harbor Island Croce East G 11-5
1413486   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Mamaroneck Tsunamis -- Pelham Pride Harbor Island Croce West B 10-M
1410042   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Harrison Rockets 3:0 Pelham Barracudas Harrison HS Turf G 14-4
1413480   Sun Jun 22 4:15 pm Larchmont Tornados 1:0 Pelham Sambas Mamaroneck HS Field G 12-1
1413575   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Pelham Tornadoes Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1413453   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED -- Pelham Pumas Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-G
1413441   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Edgemont Energy 3:6 Pelham Vikings Seely Place ES Back B 14-5
1413522   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm North Salem FC Blue 7:2 Pelham Eagles Volunteer's Park Field B 13-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430032   Wed Oct 22 Pelham Nifty Lions vs. Rockland FC Raptors TBA * B 09-P
1433438   Wed Oct 22 Pelham Ninjas vs. Gotham Girls Spurs TBA * G 12-9v9-3
1410310   Wed Oct 22 3:45 pm Pelham Panthers vs. Rye Reign TBA * G 09-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1