Rye Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410301   Sun Apr 6 Rockland FC Hawks 2:2 Rye Raptors B 12-5
1410078   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Castleford B96 Gold 1:0 Rye Black Mustangs Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1410069   Sun Apr 6 6:10 pm Castleford B01 Gold 0:0 Rye Tornadoes Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 12-3
1410307   Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm White Plains Barca -- Rye Avengers Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-R
1410261   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Pelham Power 0:0 Rye Riptide Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1410328   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Eastchester Rovers 2:3 Rye Red Coyotes Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 11-4
1410159   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am Harrison Hurricanes 0:1 Rye Liberty Harrison HS Turf G VAR-1
1410081   Sun Apr 6 2:15 pm Castleford B04 Tornados -- Rye Grizzlies IBM - Armonk 2 B 09-W
1410364   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 W -- Rye Rampage Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-R
1410318   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Manhattan Spirit -- Rye Rowdies Kantor 1 G 10-B
1410199   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Manhattan Tornado -- Rye Rage Kantor 2 G 09-W
1410417   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am Shrub Oak United 2:0 Rye United Legacy Woodland Field B VAR-2
1410111   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Eastchester Rebels 0:4 Rye Eagles Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-6
1410060   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Sporting 5:0 Rye Fire Randalls 90 G 13-4
1410315   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am Rye Odyssey 5:0 Rye Brook Sabercats Rye HS Turf G VAR-4
1410314   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Rye Revolution 0:2 New Rochelle All Stars Rye HS Turf B JV-1
1410357   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Warriors 1:0 Rye Scarlet Knights Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-2
1410129   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 3:1 Rye Breakers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1410322   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am Rye Redhawks 5:1 Chappaqua Revolution Stepinac HS Field B 13-3
1410323   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Rye Wild Cats 0:1 Chappaqua Hurricane Stepinac HS Field G 12-5
1410324   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Rye Rattlers 2:2 Mt Pleasant Wildcats Stepinac HS Field G 12-3
1410409   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix 3:0 Rye Storm Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 14-4
1410067   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Briarcliff Burn 1:1 Rye Raiders Todd ES Field G 11-3
1410106   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Eastchester Panthers 3:1 Rye Lions Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1410282   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Bronx Hawks -- Rye Red Rocks Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S
1410312   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Bronx Falcons -- Rye Barcelona bulls Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-O
1410703   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Port Chester B03 C 0:4 Rye Eagles Abendroth Park Field B 11-6
1410686   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm New Rochelle Purple Angels -- Rye Dragons Albert Leonard MS B G 10-B
1410674   Sun Apr 13 Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks -- Rye Red Flames Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-B
1410516   Sun Apr 13 Greenburgh Utd Titans 0:1 Rye Black Mustangs Dows Lane ES Upper B VAR-3
1410734   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 2:1 Rye Badgers Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1410474   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Eastchester La Roja -- Rye Grizzlies Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-W
1410553   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Larchmont Titans 0:2 Rye Wild Cats Hommocks MS 1 G 12-5
1410701   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Manhattan Surf -- Rye Rampage Kantor 1 G 10-R
1410713   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm Rye Brook Rapids 2:3 Rye Red Coyotes King Street 3 G 11-4
1410563   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm Mamaroneck Fireballs 0:2 Rye Liberty Mamaroneck HS Field G VAR-1
1410542   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm John Jay Legends 3:3 Rye Hurricanes Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-6
1410689   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Rye Reign -- Castleford G04 Pumas Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1410690   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Rye Messies -- Larchmont Gold Bandits Osborn ES Field B 09-B
1410691   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Rye Rage -- Asphalt Green Wave Surge Osborn ES Field G 09-W
1410545   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Rye Barcelona bulls -- Larchmont Blue Bandits Osborn ES Field B 09-O
1410513   Sun Apr 13 Gotham Girls Panthers 1:0 Rye Storm Pier 40 West G 14-4
1410645   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Pleasantville Road Runners -- Rye Rowdies Pleasantville HS Side G 10-B
1410700   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Scarsdale Lazio 6:1 Rye Corinthians Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-5
1410755   Sun Apr 13 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 E 2:2 Rye Raptors Randalls 73 B 12-5
1410744   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm South Bronx United Rising Stars 3:1 Rye Odyssey Randalls 73 G VAR-4
1410587   Sun Apr 13 Manhattan Chelsea 1:0 Rye Revolution Randalls 83 B JV-1
1410494   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 4:0 Rye Raiders Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-3
1410507   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 05 -- Rye RoadRunners Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 09-B
1410692   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Rye Scarlet Knights 0:5 New Rochelle Lions Rye HS Turf B 13-2
1410693   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Rye Redhawks 1:6 North Salem White Tigers Rye HS Turf B 13-3
1410695   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Rye Rattlers 2:3 Rockland FC Dragons Rye HS Turf G 12-3
1410468   Sun Apr 13 East Ramapo Warriors -- Rye Red raiders Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 09-P
1410697   Sun Apr 13 Rye Breakers 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Tigers Stepinac HS Field G VAR-3
1410696   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am Rye United 2:3 Briarcliff Manor United Stepinac HS Field B VAR-2
1410699   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Rye Riptide 1:1 Castleford G2000 Gold Stepinac HS Field G 13-1
1410698   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Rye Rockets 1:1 Mamaroneck Dynamites Stepinac HS Field B 14-1
1410702   Sun Apr 13 Rye Avengers -- Port Chester B04 A Sterling Field #1 B 10-R
1410787   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Falcons 1:3 Rye Fire Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 13-4
1410438   Sun Apr 13 Briarcliff Boxers 1:0 Rye Lightning Todd ES Field B 11-4
1410687   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- Rye Thunder Todd ES Field B 10-O
1410694   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Eastchester Azzurri 3:0 Rye Tornadoes Ursiline School Field B 12-3
1410660   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Riverdale Falcons -- Rye Red Rocks Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S
1410510   Sun Apr 13 FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 1:0 Rye Lions West Patent ES Field G 14-2
1410423   Sun Apr 13 vs. Rye Bulldogs zzz - BYE - zzz G 10-G
1410422   Sun Apr 13 vs. Rye Barca zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2
1410326   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am Rye Badgers 5:2 FC Somers Lightning Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1410990   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Munay Ossining Cosmos 0:5 Rye Redhawks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-3
1411037   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Port Chester B05 C -- Rye Barcelona bulls Abendroth Park Field B 09-O
1410827   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Chappaqua Power 4:0 Rye Raiders Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1410798   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Milan 4:0 Rye Scarlet Knights Asphalt Green Field B 13-2
1410934   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Mahopac Flames 1:0 Rye Riptide Baldwin Meadows Park Large G 13-1
1411096   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Rye Brook Nitro 0:0 Rye Raptors Blind Brook HS #1 B 12-5
1411108   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- Rye Rampage Crossways 5 G 10-R
1410948   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Mamaroneck White Wolves -- Rye Grizzlies Harbor Island Croce West B 09-W
1410949   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Mamaroneck Red Waves -- Rye Rage Harbor Island Croce West G 09-W
1411121   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 E -- Rye Red Flames Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 10-B
1411009   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am North Salem Blazers 0:1 Rye Breakers Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G VAR-3
1410911   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm John Jay Jaguars -- Rye Messies Katonah ES Field B 09-B
1411073   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Rye Rowdies -- Rye Dragons Nursery Field G 10-B
1411074   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm Rye Eagles 1:4 Port Chester B03 CCHR Nursery Field B 11-6
1411075   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Rye Lightning 0:0 Manhattan Aztecs Nursery Field B 11-4
1411076   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rye Bulldogs -- Scarsdale Galaxy Nursery Field G 10-G
1410913   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm John Jay Lightning 6:0 Rye Rattlers Onatru Farm Park 6 G 12-3
1411077   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rye Wave -- Asphalt Green Wave Surge Osborn ES Field G 09-W
1411078   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Rye Reign -- Rockland FC Magic Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1411079   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Rye RoadRunners -- Eastchester Spirit Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1411080   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Rye Red raiders -- Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers Osborn ES Field B 09-P
1411141   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm White Plains Milan Premier 6:1 Rye Rockets Parker Stadium B 14-1
1411032   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Pleasantville Panthers B04 -- Rye Thunder Pleasantville HS Side B 10-O
1411026   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 4:1 Rye Corinthians Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1410866   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm FC Somers Fire -- Rye Avengers Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1411127   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 E 1:2 Rye Fire Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-4
1411084   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Rye Storm 2:1 FC Somers Stampede Rye Rec Field G 14-4
1411085   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Rye Tornadoes 2:4 Mamaroneck Red Hawks Rye Rec Field B 12-3
1411086   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm Rye Wild Cats 2:1 Rye Brook Rockets Rye Rec Field G 12-5
1410840   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Chappaqua Hotspur -- Rye Red Rocks Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-S
1411081   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am Rye Liberty 0:0 FC Transylvania Red Storm HS Stepinac HS Field G VAR-1
1411082   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rye Odyssey 1:0 Brooklyn Celtics Emeralds Stepinac HS Field G VAR-4
1411083   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm Rye Lions 2:2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution Stepinac HS Field G 14-2
1411087   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rye Barca 6:4 John Jay Storm Sterling Field #1 B 11-2
1411088   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rye Badgers 0:1 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1411089   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Rye Red Coyotes 1:1 Mamaroneck White Lions Sterling Field #1 G 11-4
1411090   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Rye Hurricanes 1:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Sterling Field #1 B 11-6
1410983   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Fire 1:1 Rye Black Mustangs Valhalla HS Large (turf) B VAR-3
1411049   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am Riverdale Kelly's Heroes 3:1 Rye United Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B VAR-2
1411051   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Bronx Dragons 4:0 Rye Revolution Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B JV-1
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411661   Wed Oct 22 Larchmont Gold Phoenix vs. Rye Reign G 09-B
1411703   Wed Oct 22 Manhattan Rockers vs. Rye Red Flames B 10-B
1433443 Wed Oct 22 Rye Golden Eagles vs. Eastchester Breakers TBA * G 10-S
1410310   Wed Oct 22 3:45 pm Pelham Panthers vs. Rye Reign TBA * G 09-B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1