Rye Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  June 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1510041   Sat Jun 6 3:00 pm Rye Black Mustangs 2:0 Greenburgh Utd Revolution Burke Estate Upper B VAR-4
1510386   Sat Jun 6 4:00 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Rye Flames Crossways 5 B 09-O
1513212   Sat Jun 6 4:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 E 1:2 Rye Scarlet Knights Randalls 85 B 14-3
1513159   Sat Jun 6 6:15 pm Rye Redhawks 3:3 White Plains Juventus Rye Rec Field B 14-2
1510189   Sat Jun 6 6:15 pm Rye Fireballs -- Pleasantville Warriors Sterling Field #1 G 10-O
1512895   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm Chappaqua Jaguars 3:3 Rye Rowdies Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1512906   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm Chappaqua Wolves 6:1 Rye Hurricanes Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-4
1513178   Sun Jun 7 4:00 pm Rye Brook Revolution 1:7 Rye City FC Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-6
1513078   Sun Jun 7 5:00 pm New Rochelle Rovers 6:0 Rye Lightning City Park Fosina B 12-3
1513127   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G05 Wildcats -- Rye Talons Concord Road ES Medium G 10-W
1512942   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm Edgemont United -- Rye Messies Edgemont HS Lower B 10-G
1512943   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm Edgemont Blue Orcas -- Rye Rogue Wave Edgemont HS Upper B 09-G
1512985   Sun Jun 7 11:00 am John Jay Landslide 1:1 Rye Black Mustangs Fox Valley Town Pk Upper B VAR-4
1513096   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm Pelham Blue Wave -- Rye Strikers Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-S
1513875   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm Pelham Valkyries -- Rye Fireballs Franklin - Pelham HS B G 10-O
1512907   Sun Jun 7 4:30 pm Chappaqua Hurricane 4:2 Rye Wild Cats Gedney Park Upper G 13-5
1513089   Sun Jun 7 11:00 am Pelham Bulldogs 2:2 Rye Rockets Glover - Pelham HS Field B JV-2
1513187   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Scarsdale Lisbon 1:3 Rye Rebels Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1512934   Sun Jun 7 4:30 pm Eastchester Red Rockets -- Rye Racers Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-W
1512936   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Edgemont Lady Panthers 2:2 Rye Bulldogs Greenville ES Edgemont Field G 11-6
1512971   Sun Jun 7 3:15 pm Harrison Sky Blue -- Rye Falcons Holy Child School Upper G 10-S
1513170   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Lightning 2:0 Rye Dragons Irvington HS Meszaros G 11-4
1513173   Sun Jun 7 12:30 pm Rye Golden Eagles -- Yonkers Utd Rush Hawks Nursery Field G 10-P
1513167   Sun Jun 7 1:45 pm Rye Red Raiders -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Razors Nursery Field B 10-M
1513163   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Rye Galaxy -- FC Transylvania Barca 06 White Nursery Field B 09-G
1513165   Sun Jun 7 4:15 pm Rye Bulls -- Manhattan Valencia Nursery Field B 10-P
1513172   Sun Jun 7 12:30 pm Rye Sonics -- Yonkers Utd Rush Cougars Osborn ES Field B 09-O
1513168   Sun Jun 7 1:45 pm Rye Flames -- New Rochelle Thunderstorm Osborn ES Field B 09-O
1513169   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Rye Bolts -- Rivertowns Utd G06 T Magic Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1512932   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Eastchester Jaguars 1:3 Rye United Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-2
1512911   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm Manhattan Kickers G99 5:1 Rye Storm Pier 40 East G JV-2
1513158   Sun Jun 7 10:00 am Rye Odyssey 2:4 Manhattan Shamrock Rye HS Turf G VAR-3
1513157   Sun Jun 7 11:45 am Rye BHS United 4:2 New Rochelle All Stars Rye HS Turf B VAR-2
1513088   Sun Jun 7 1:30 pm Rye Breakers 2:3 Pelham Pelicans Rye HS Turf G VAR-3
1510022   Sun Jun 7 10:00 am Rye Barca 1:0 Briarcliff Boxers Rye Rec Field B 12-2
1512925   Sun Jun 7 1:30 pm Rye Corinthians 1:1 Eastchester Fusion Rye Rec Field G 12-4
1513161   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Rye Barca 0:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Rye Rec Field B 12-2
1512944   Sun Jun 7 11:30 am Edgemont Storm 1:4 Rye Tornadoes Seely Place ES Back B 13-6
1513160   Sun Jun 7 11:00 am Rye Riptide 0:0 Edgemont Strikers Stepinac HS Field G 14-2
1512913   Sun Jun 7 12:45 pm Rye Rattlers 1:5 DUSC Lightning Stepinac HS Field G 13-4
1513162   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm Rye Badgers 1:3 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Stepinac HS Field G 12-2
1513031   Sun Jun 7 4:00 pm Rye Freedoms 1:2 Mamaroneck White Lions Stepinac HS Field G 12-4
1513171   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm Rye Renegades 1:2 Chappaqua Hotspur Sterling Field #1 B 11-7
1513164   Sun Jun 7 1:30 pm Rye Razors 3:1 Larchmont White Sharks Sterling Field #1 B 11-6
1513166   Sun Jun 7 3:00 pm Rye Rockers 3:1 John Jay Furies Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1513116   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm Bronx Hawks -- Rye Grizzlies Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-G
1513119   Sun Jun 7 9:00 am Bronx Mambas 0:1 Rye Revolution Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B JV-1
1513156   Sun Jun 7 2:15 pm Rockland FC Wave -- Rye Spirit Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-S
1513057   Sun Jun 7 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Galaxy 1:1 Rye Liberty Westlake HS Lower G VAR-1
1512761   Sat Jun 13 9:00 am Rye Lightning 2:2 Rye Brook Renegades Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-3
1512828   Sat Jun 13 2:00 pm White Plains Bayern 0:1 Rye Renegades Geo Washington ES 3 B 11-7
1512752   Sat Jun 13 6:15 pm Rye Hurricanes 3:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Rye Rec Field B 12-4
1513443   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm New Rochelle Wildcats 2:2 Rye Renegades Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1513879   Sun Jun 14 5:00 pm New Rochelle Twisters -- Rye Fireballs Albert Leonard MS B G 10-O
1513507   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G05 Falcons -- Rye Golden Eagles Burke Estate Upper Small G 10-P
1513482   Sun Jun 14 9:30 am Port Chester Sabres 6:2 Rye Rockets Crawford Park Soccer Large B JV-2
1513538   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm Eastchester Fusion 4:1 Rye Freedoms Eastchester HS Turf G 12-4
1513532   Sun Jun 14 4:00 pm Larchmont Blue Demons 0:4 Rye Hurricanes Flint Park Turf B 12-4
1513466   Sun Jun 14 2:45 pm Pelham Fc 05 -- Rye Red Raiders Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-M
1513611   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm White Plains Fire 04 3:4 Rye Bulldogs Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-6
1513516   Sun Jun 14 2:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 T Mustangs 1:4 Rye Badgers Hackley School Benedict Ave G 12-2
1513363   Sun Jun 14 3:15 pm Harrison Huskies 0:0 Rye Fire Holy Child School Turf G 14-3
1513594   Sun Jun 14 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 E -- Rye Grizzlies Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 10-G
1513592   Sun Jun 14 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B06 E -- Rye Galaxy Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-G
1513540   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm Rye Corinthians 4:1 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Nursery Field G 12-4
1513537   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm Rye Barca 0:1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Nursery Field B 12-2
1513546   Sun Jun 14 3:00 pm Rye Bulls -- Larchmont Bandits Nursery Field B 10-P
1513545   Sun Jun 14 4:15 pm Rye Racers -- New York Rush Patriots G06 East Nursery Field G 09-W
1513548   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm Rye Rogue Wave -- John Jay Rage Osborn ES Field B 09-G
1513547   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm Rye Strikers -- Rye Spirit Osborn ES Field G 09-S
1513544   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm Rye Flames -- Rye Sonics Osborn ES Field B 09-O
1513313   Sun Jun 14 1:45 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Rye Falcons Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 10-S
1513539   Sun Jun 14 11:30 am Rockland FC Dragons 3:1 Rye Rattlers Pearl River MS 1 G 13-4
1513387   Sun Jun 14 3:00 pm Manhattan Shamrock 3:0 Rye Breakers Randalls 83 G VAR-3
1513264   Sun Jun 14 4:45 pm Asphalt Green Sporting 2:3 Rye Riptide Randalls 90 G 14-2
1513335   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- Rye Talons Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 10-W
1513530   Sun Jun 14 11:45 am Rye Odyssey 5:0 Larchmont Strikers Rye HS Turf G VAR-3
1513529   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm Rye BHS United 2:1 Bronx Dragons Rye HS Turf B VAR-2
1513901   Sun Jun 14 3:15 pm Rye Liberty 2:0 White Plains United Rye HS Turf G VAR-1
1513901   Sun Jun 14 3:15 pm Rye Liberty 2:0 White Plains United Rye HS Turf G VAR-2
1513536   Sun Jun 14 11:30 am Rye City FC 1:5 Pleasantville Panthers B02 Rye Rec Field B 13-6
1513541   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm Rye Lightning 2:3 Larchmont Demons Rye Rec Field B 12-3
1513531   Sun Jun 14 3:00 pm Rye Tornadoes 8:3 Rivertowns Utd B02 United Rye Rec Field B 13-6
1513283   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm Chappaqua United Blue -- Rye Bolts Seven Bridges MS Lower G 09-B
1513533   Sun Jun 14 10:00 am Rye Revolution 0:1 Port Chester Cubs Stepinac HS Field B JV-1
1513339   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm Rye Redhawks 0:3 FC Somers Force Stepinac HS Field B 14-2
1513473   Sun Jun 14 1:45 pm Rye Scarlet Knights 5:0 Pleasantville Pythons Stepinac HS Field B 14-3
1513261   Sun Jun 14 3:30 pm Rye Storm 1:2 Asphalt Green Valencia Stepinac HS Field G JV-2
1513549   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm Rye Messies -- FC Somers Dragons Sterling Field #1 B 10-G
1513270   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm Rye Rowdies 1:1 Asphalt Green Vapor Sterling Field #1 G 11-5
1513543   Sun Jun 14 3:00 pm Rye Razors 4:3 Castleford B03 Foxes Sterling Field #1 B 11-6
1513542   Sun Jun 14 4:30 pm Rye Rebels 1:0 Pelham Condors Sterling Field #1 B 11-5
1513527   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm Rockland FC Stars 4:4 Rye Rockers Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 11-2
1513534   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm North Salem Thunder 3:0 Rye Wild Cats Volunteer's Park Field G 13-5
1513425   Sun Jun 14 3:00 pm Mt Pleasant Red Hot Chili Peppers 3:0 Rye Dragons Water District Field #1 G 11-4
1513423   Sun Jun 14 4:30 pm Mt Pleasant Bayern 3:4 Rye United Water District Field #1 B 11-2
1513428   Sun Jun 14 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Fire 0:2 Rye Black Mustangs Westlake HS Lower B VAR-4
1513512   Sun Jun 14 vs. Rye Liberty zzz - BYE - zzz G VAR-1
1512800   Mon Jun 15 6:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Santos -- Rye Bolts Crossways 5 G 09-B
1512771   Tue Jun 16 6:30 pm Rye Grizzlies -- Pelham Pumas Nursery Field B 10-G
1512753   Sat Jun 20 10:30 am John Jay Storm 5:1 Rye Barca AP FARMS Competition Field B 12-2
1512758   Sat Jun 20 6:00 pm Rye Scarlet Knights 4:3 John Jay Warriors Rye HS Turf B 14-3
1512759   Sat Jun 20 2:00 pm Rye Freedoms 0:0 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Rye Rec Field G 12-4
1513801   Sat Jun 20 Rivertowns Utd G05 T Cyclones -- Rye Fireballs Washington Irving IS Upper G 10-O
1513764   Sun Jun 21 1:15 pm New Rochelle Hammers -- Rye Red Raiders Albert Leonard MS B B 10-M
1513668   Sun Jun 21 1:30 pm Chappaqua Thunder -- Rye Talons Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-W
1513767   Sun Jun 21 1:00 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes 2:4 Rye Revolution City Park Fosina B JV-1
1513808   Sun Jun 21 12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 0:1 Rye Wild Cats Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 13-5
1513731   Sun Jun 21 2:00 pm Larchmont Lightning 0:6 Rye Rattlers Flint Park Turf G 13-4
1513746   Sun Jun 21 12:00 pm Manhattan Blizzard vs. Rye Racers Kantor 1 G 09-W
1513884   Sun Jun 21 4:00 pm Larchmont Strikers 0:6 Rye Breakers Mamaroneck HS Field G VAR-3
1513820   Sun Jun 21 2:30 pm Rye Falcons -- Manhattan Tornado Nursery Field G 10-S
1513826   Sun Jun 21 3:45 pm Rye Messies -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Nursery Field B 10-G
1513818   Sun Jun 21 5:00 pm Rye Renegades 1:1 FC Somers Vipers Nursery Field B 11-7
1513823   Sun Jun 21 12:00 pm Rye Bolts -- New York Rush Patriots G06 West Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1513819   Sun Jun 21 1:15 pm Rye Spirit -- Larchmont Yellow Tigers Osborn ES Field G 09-S
1513827   Sun Jun 21 2:30 pm Rye Strikers -- Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers Osborn ES Field G 09-S
1513693   Sun Jun 21 1:45 pm FC Somers Dragons -- Rye Grizzlies Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-G
1513695   Sun Jun 21 FC Somers Mavericks -- Rye Golden Eagles Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 10-P
1513700   Sun Jun 21 10:00 am Rye Liberty 2:2 FC Transylvania Red Storm HS Rye HS Turf G VAR-1
1513815   Sun Jun 21 11:45 am Rye Storm 2:0 White Plains Fusion Rye HS Turf G JV-2
1513871   Sun Jun 21 1:30 pm Rye Odyssey 5:1 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Rye HS Turf G VAR-3
1512776   Sun Jun 21 10:00 am Rye Razors 0:2 Rockland FC Sting Rye Rec Field B 11-6
1513816   Sun Jun 21 11:00 am Rye Scarlet Knights 2:1 Rye Brook Raiders Stepinac HS Field B 14-3
1513817   Sun Jun 21 12:45 pm Rye Badgers 0:3 Pleasantville Power Stepinac HS Field G 12-2
1513740   Sun Jun 21 2:15 pm Rye Corinthians 0:4 Mamaroneck White Lions Stepinac HS Field G 12-4
1513822   Sun Jun 21 12:30 pm Rye Bulldogs 4:3 Pelham Cheetahs Sterling Field #1 G 11-6
1513821   Sun Jun 21 2:00 pm Rye Razors 1:1 Mamaroneck Tsunamis Sterling Field #1 B 11-6
1513824   Sun Jun 21 3:30 pm Rye Rockers 1:5 West Side Red Bulls G04 W Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1513825   Sun Jun 21 5:00 pm Rye United 6:2 New York Fusion Kings Sterling Field #1 B 11-2
1513853   Sun Jun 21 12:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 6:0 Rye Lightning Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B 12-3
1513854   Sun Jun 21 2:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 0:2 Rye Freedoms Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 12-4
1513814   Sun Jun 21 2:00 pm Cortlandt Inter B96 1:5 Rye BHS United Walter Panas HS Field B VAR-2
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1510690   Tue Aug 4 Pelham Piranhas 0:1 Rye City FC B 13-6
1512474   Tue Aug 4 Rye Galaxy vs. Alba Zebras B 09-G
1512850   Tue Aug 4 Yonkers Utd Rush Cougars vs. Rye Flames B 09-O
1512772   Tue Aug 4 Rye Sonics vs. Rye Brook Dynamos B 09-O
1512765   Tue Aug 4 Rye Bulldogs vs. Greenburgh Utd Heat G 11-6
1512795   Tue Aug 4 Scarsdale Rio vs. Rye Golden Eagles G 10-P
1512769   Tue Aug 4 Rye Strikers vs. FC Somers Express G 09-S
1512290   Tue Aug 4 Pelham Hotspurs vs. Rye Sonics Franklin - Pelham HS B B 09-O