Scarsdale Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410059   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Vapor -- Scarsdale Timbers Asphalt Green Small W G 10-S
1410077   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Castleford G2000 Gold 0:1 Scarsdale Marseille Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 13-1
1410341   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Scarsdale Rovers 0:3 Larchmont Titans Crossways 4 G 12-5
1410342   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Scarsdale St. Germain 1:4 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Crossways 4 G 13-5
1410343   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Scarsdale Malaga 0:4 Larchmont Red Bulls Crossways 4 B 12-7
1410344   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Scarsdale City 6:3 Manhattan Kickers G01 Crossways 4 G 12-4
1410402   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls 5:2 Scarsdale Chelsea Fleming Small 1 B 11-5
1410180   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Larchmont Yellow Lightning -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Flint Park Front B 08-B
1410383   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm White Plains Warriors 0:0 Scarsdale Liverpool Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-7
1410348   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Scarsdale Blue Santos -- Larchmont Blue Tigers Greenacres ES 1 G 08-W
1410349   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Scarsdale Blue Deportivo -- Bronx Wildcats Greenacres ES 1 B 08-G
1410350   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Braga -- Briarcliff Bulldogs Greenacres ES 2 B 10-O
1410351   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm Scarsdale Milan 0:2 New Rochelle Sounders Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1410352   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- Asphalt Green Wave Legends Greenacres ES 3 G 10-R
1410085   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Castleford G02 Royal 2:4 Scarsdale Lazio IBM - Armonk 4 G 11-5
1410218   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Mt. Kisco Juniors 0:1 Scarsdale Real North Bedford Road Field B 14-3
1410353   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Eastchester Jaguars Quaker Ridge Front Int B 10-G
1410354   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Pelham Condors Quaker Ridge Front Int B 10-S
1410345   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- Mt Pleasant Strikers Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-T
1410346   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Rye Brook Angels Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 10-O
1410347   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 08-G
1410355   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1410207   Sun Apr 6 1:45 pm Manhattan Rowdies 0:0 Scarsdale Madrid Randalls 82 B 12-4
1410135   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED -- Scarsdale Black Villa Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-G
1410356   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am Scarsdale Napoli 4:4 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Scarsdale Scout Field G 14-3
1410357   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Scarsdale Warriors 1:0 Rye Scarlet Knights Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-2
1410358   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Scarsdale United 0:2 Eastchester Leopards Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1410359   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm Scarsdale GHS Raiders 0:0 White Plains Electric Venom Scarsdale Scout Field G JV-2
1410104   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm East Ramapo S.V. United 1:0 Scarsdale Valencia Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 12-7
1410105   Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm East Ramapo Warriors -- Scarsdale Green Villa Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 09-P
1410361   Sun Apr 6 Scarsdale Green Celtic vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 09-G
1410047   Sun Apr 6 vs. Scarsdale Red Santos zzz - BYE - zzz G 08-R
1410360   Sun Apr 6 Scarsdale Spurs vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2
1410451   Sun Apr 13 Chappaqua Hurricane 1:0 Scarsdale Rovers Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1410717   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Scarsdale St. Germain 0:6 Greenburgh Utd Power Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-5
1410742   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Scarsdale Lightning 1:4 Mt Pleasant Mohawks Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B 13-5
1410655   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Port Chester Pumas 0:3 Scarsdale Warriors Columbus Park Turf B 13-2
1410721   Sun Apr 13 Scarsdale City 0:1 West Side Red Bulls G02 W Crossways 4 G 12-4
1410719   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Scarsdale Valencia 1:1 White Plains Lions Crossways 4 B 12-7
1410720   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Scarsdale Madrid 3:3 New Rochelle Raptors Crossways 4 B 12-4
1410722   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Scarsdale Malaga 2:0 Harrison Cosmos Crossways 4 B 12-7
1410738   Sun Apr 13 Scarsdale Liverpool 1:0 Larchmont White Demons Crossways 5 B 11-7
1410724   Sun Apr 13 Scarsdale Black Villa -- John Jay Indians Crossways 5 B 09-G
1410781   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons -- Scarsdale Black Deportivo Fleming Small 2 B 08-G
1410544   Sun Apr 13 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 0:1 Scarsdale Roma Flint Park Front G 11-6
1410760   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Scarsdale Timbers Geo Washington ES 2 G 10-S
1410727   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Chappaqua United White Greenacres ES 1 G 09-S
1410728   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Greenacres ES 1 B 10-G
1410729   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Scarsdale Galaxy -- FC Somers Side Kicks Greenacres ES 1 G 10-G
1410730   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers Greenacres ES 1 B 09-P
1410731   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Santos -- FC Somers Silver G06 Greenacres ES 2 G 08-W
1410732   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Scarsdale Green Deportivo -- Larchmont Blue Lightning Greenacres ES 2 B 08-B
1410733   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 2:5 West Side Red Bulls B03 W Greenacres ES 3 B 11-2
1410734   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 2:1 Rye Badgers Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1410735   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Scarsdale Arsenal 5:0 Rockland FC Rebels Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1410558   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Larchmont Dynamos 4:2 Scarsdale Real Hommocks MS 1 B 14-3
1410573   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Manhattan Blizzard -- Scarsdale Red Santos Kantor 3 G 08-R
1410718   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Mamaroneck Blue Tigers 1:0 Scarsdale Lyon Mamaroneck HS Field G 13-5
1410646   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Pleasantville Panthers B04 -- Scarsdale Braga Pleasantville HS Side B 10-O
1410700   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Scarsdale Lazio 6:1 Rye Corinthians Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-5
1410736   Sun Apr 13 3:15 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- Manhattan Toros Quaker Ridge Front Int B 09-S
1410737   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- West Side Red Bulls G04 W Quaker Ridge Front Int G 10-R
1410723   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Scarsdale Green Celtic -- Larchmont Blue Phoenix Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-G
1410725   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Rockland FC Revolution Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 10-O
1410726   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- Chappaqua United Gold Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-T
1410773   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am White Plains Fusion 2:1 Scarsdale Napoli Saxon Woods Field G 14-3
1410739   Sun Apr 13 Scarsdale BHS Raiders 1:0 Rye Brook Rampage Scarsdale Scout Field B VAR-3
1410740   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Scarsdale Marseille 0:2 Manhattan Pumas Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1410458   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Chappaqua Hotspur -- Scarsdale Lisbon Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-S
1410594   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am Mt Pleasant Leopards 1:0 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Valhalla HS Large (turf) G JV-2
1410176   Thu Apr 24 6:30 pm Scarsdale Lightning 3:2 John Jay Warriors Fox Valley Town Pk Upper B 13-5
1411038   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Port Chester B05 CCHR -- Scarsdale Red Villa Abendroth Park Field B 09-T
1410888   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Greenburgh Utd Power 1:1 Scarsdale Lyon Burke Estate Upper G 13-5
1411101   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Scarsdale Real 3:7 John Jay Titans Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B 14-3
1411102   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Scarsdale St. Germain 0:1 Rye Brook Freedom Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-5
1411103   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Scarsdale Rovers 3:1 Pelham Jaguars Crossways 4 G 12-5
1411104   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Scarsdale Valencia 5:2 Scarsdale Malaga Crossways 4 B 12-7
1411105   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- Eastchester Cosmos Crossways 5 B 09-G
1411106   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Edgemont United Crossways 5 B 09-P
1411107   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Rockland FC Sting Crossways 5 B 10-S
1411108   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- Rye Rampage Crossways 5 G 10-R
1410855   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Edgemont Lady Panthers -- Scarsdale Sounders Edgemont HS Lower G 10-O
1410922   Sun Apr 27 12:15 pm Larchmont Tornados 0:1 Scarsdale United Flint Park Turf G 12-1
1411019   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Pelham United 0:0 Scarsdale BHS Raiders Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1411109   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Scarsdale Red Santos -- Harrison Stars Greenacres ES 1 G 08-R
1411110   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Bronx Wildcats Greenacres ES 1 B 08-G
1411111   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Scarsdale Blue Santos -- Larchmont Yellow Tigers Greenacres ES 2 G 08-W
1411112   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Scarsdale Blue Deportivo -- Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons Greenacres ES 2 B 08-G
1411113   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Scarsdale Arsenal 0:2 Scarsdale Chelsea Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1411114   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 0:0 Mamaroneck Black Flames Greenacres ES 3 B 11-2
1411115   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 4:2 Greenburgh Utd Albion Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1410937   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Wolves -- Scarsdale Gold Villa Harbor Island 5 B 09-S
1410938   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Mamaroneck White Panthers -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Harbor Island 5 B 08-B
1410826   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Castleford B03 Bobcats -- Scarsdale Braga IBM - Armonk 2 B 10-O
1410894   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Blizzard -- Scarsdale Timbers Macy Park Soccer 1 G 10-S
1410910   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Scarsdale White Celtic Meadow Pond ES 2 G 09-S
1411076   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rye Bulldogs -- Scarsdale Galaxy Nursery Field G 10-G
1411028   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Pleasantville Predators 3:1 Scarsdale Madrid Pleasantville HS Main B 12-4
1411022   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Pelham Valkyries -- Scarsdale Green Celtic Prospect Hill ES Field G 09-G
1411116   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Scarsdale Roma 1:1 New Rochelle FP Dragons Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-6
1411117   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Scarsdale Liverpool 1:2 Castleford B02 Emerald Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-7
1410974   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Manhattan Shamrock 4:0 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Randalls 83 G JV-2
1411118   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Scarsdale Warriors 1:1 New York Fusion Eagles Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-2
1411119   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Scarsdale Napoli 3:3 Chappaqua Galaxy Scarsdale Scout Field G 14-3
1411120   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Scarsdale Marseille 2:1 Pelham Power Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1410844   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm East Ramapo Braves -- Scarsdale Benfica Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 10-G
1411016   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm North Salem Thunder 0:3 Scarsdale City Volunteer's Park Field G 12-4
1410880   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am FC Transylvania Barca 01 1:1 Scarsdale Lightning West Patent ES Field B 13-5
1410792   Sun Apr 27 vs. Scarsdale Lazio zzz - BYE - zzz G 11-5
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410090   Wed Oct 22 Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Scarsdale Lyon G 13-5
1410145   Wed Oct 22 Greenburgh Utd Titans vs. Scarsdale BHS Raiders TBA * B VAR-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1