Scarsdale Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411463   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:3 Scarsdale Rovers Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1411464   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Rye Brook Storm 4:3 Scarsdale Lightning Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-5
1411423   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- Scarsdale Braga Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1411474   Sun May 4 10:00 am Scarsdale BHS Raiders 3:1 Castleford B96 Gold Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B VAR-3
1411475   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Scarsdale GHS Raiders 0:2 Pelham Lightning Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G JV-2
1411476   Sun May 4 12:30 pm Scarsdale Malaga 4:3 East Ramapo S.V. United Crossways 4 B 12-7
1411477   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Scarsdale Lyon 3:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Crossways 4 G 13-5
1411478   Sun May 4 3:30 pm Scarsdale Valencia 6:2 Harrison Cosmos Crossways 4 B 12-7
1411479   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Madrid 5:0 North Salem United Crossways 4 B 12-4
1411237   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Edgemont Eagles 3:1 Scarsdale Liverpool Edgemont HS Upper B 11-7
1411517   Sun May 4 3:45 pm White Plains Porto -- Scarsdale Red Villa Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1411482   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Larchmont White Eagles Greenacres ES 1 G 10-O
1411483   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- FC Transylvania Barca 05 WHITE Greenacres ES 1 B 09-S
1411484   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Eastchester Flash Greenacres ES 1 G 10-S
1411485   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Scarsdale Green Deportivo -- Yonkers Utd Rush Thunder Greenacres ES 2 B 08-B
1411486   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Deportivo -- Edgemont Broncos Greenacres ES 2 B 08-G
1411487   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Scarsdale Galaxy -- Chappaqua Jaguars Greenacres ES 3 G 10-G
1411488   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Scarsdale Lazio 1:3 North Salem Sparks Greenacres ES 3 G 11-5
1411489   Sun May 4 3:30 pm Scarsdale Roma 1:1 Chappaqua Dynamite Greenacres ES 3 G 11-6
1411490   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 4:2 North Salem Warriors Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1411502   Sun May 4 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 W 1:0 Scarsdale Milan Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 11-2
1411334   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Manhattan Breakers -- Scarsdale Red Santos Kantor 3 G 08-R
1411335   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Manhattan Blizzard -- Scarsdale Blue Santos Kantor 3 G 08-R
1411468   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Scarsdale Green Villa King Street 2 B 09-P
1411179   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Alba Zebras -- Scarsdale Black Deportivo Lehman HS Turf B 08-G
1411293   Sun May 4 5:00 pm John Jay Storm 4:1 Scarsdale Spurs Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-2
1411429   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Rockland FC Panthers 0:1 Scarsdale Napoli Nyack College Field G 14-3
1411396   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Pleasantville Panthers B03 4:2 Scarsdale Arsenal Pleasantville HS Side B 11-5
1411491   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- FC Somers Shockwave Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 10-G
1411492   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Rye Brook Cobras Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 10-S
1411480   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- Pelham Pumas Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-G
1411481   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Green Celtic -- Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-G
1411262   Sun May 4 5:00 pm FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 -- Scarsdale Revolution Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 10-R
1411493   Sun May 4 12:45 pm Scarsdale Warriors 4:2 New Rochelle Lions Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-2
1411495   Sun May 4 4:15 pm Scarsdale United 1:1 Asphalt Green Wave Arsenal Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1411245   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Edgemont Sparks -- Scarsdale White Celtic Seely Place ES Front G 09-S
1411535   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Caravan 1:2 Scarsdale Real Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 14-3
1411523   Sun May 4 5:00 pm White Plains Fire 1:1 Scarsdale City White Plains HS #10 G 12-4
1411577   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 0:1 Scarsdale Spurs Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1411801   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans 4:3 Scarsdale Liverpool Burke Estate Upper Small B 11-7
1411840   Sun May 11 11:30 am Scarsdale St. Germain 0:1 Chappaqua Firecrackers Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-5
1411841   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Scarsdale Lyon 0:4 Rye Brook Freedom Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-5
1411842   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Scarsdale City 0:1 Harrison Heat Crossways 4 G 12-4
1411843   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Scarsdale Warriors 4:1 Briarcliff Bullets Crossways 4 B 13-2
1411844   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Scarsdale Lightning 3:5 Greenburgh Utd Vipers Crossways 4 B 13-5
1411845   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Scarsdale Rovers 3:0 Rye Wild Cats Crossways 4 G 12-5
1411846   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- Alba Sea Eagles Crossways 5 B 09-S
1411847   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Castleford B04 Lightning Crossways 5 B 09-P
1411848   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Chappaqua Cheetahs Crossways 5 G 10-S
1411849   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Scarsdale Galaxy -- Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals Crossways 5 G 10-G
1411850   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Santos -- New York Rush Patriots G06 East Crossways 5 G 08-W
1411851   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Scarsdale Green Deportivo -- Port Chester B06 B Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 08-B
1411852   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 09-G
1411853   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 10-S
1411761   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Scarsdale White Celtic Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-S
1411884   Sun May 11 5:00 pm White Plains Real -- Scarsdale Braga Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1411854   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Greenacres ES 1 B 10-G
1411855   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Scarsdale Red Santos -- Mamaroneck Shooting Stars Greenacres ES 1 G 08-R
1411856   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Greenacres ES 1 B 09-T
1411857   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Scarsdale Blue Deportivo -- Manhattan Celtics Greenacres ES 2 B 08-G
1411858   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Edgemont Broncos Greenacres ES 2 B 08-G
1411859   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 3:8 Alba Sharks Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1411860   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 1:1 FC Somers Lightning Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1411861   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- Manhattan Surf Greenacres ES 3 G 10-R
1411648   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Harrison Stealers -- Scarsdale Sounders Holy Child School Upper G 10-O
1411551   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Quetzalitos Pink Panthers 0:2 Scarsdale Lazio Lehman HS Turf G 11-5
1411862   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Scarsdale Arsenal 4:3 Greenburgh Utd G-Force Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-5
1411863   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Scarsdale Roma 7:4 Greenburgh Utd Thunder Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-6
1411880   Sun May 11 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 3:1 Scarsdale Napoli Riverdale Country School Bertino G 14-3
1411864   Sun May 11 9:30 am Scarsdale GHS Raiders 1:0 Larchmont Fusion Scarsdale Scout Field G JV-2
1411865   Sun May 11 11:30 am Scarsdale Marseille 2:1 Rye Riptide Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1411866   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Scarsdale United 1:1 Harrison Thunder Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1411867   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Scarsdale Malaga 1:5 White Plains Lions Scarsdale Scout Field B 12-7
1411868   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Scarsdale Real 3:1 White Plains Tigers 2000 Scarsdale Scout Field B 14-3
1411819   Sun May 11 10:00 am Rye Black Mustangs 1:0 Scarsdale BHS Raiders Stepinac HS Field B VAR-3
1411811   Sun May 11 4:00 pm Rockland FC Flames -- Scarsdale Green Celtic Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-G
1411869   Sun May 11 Scarsdale Madrid vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 12-4
1410525   Sat May 17 4:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes -- Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Macy Park Soccer 2 B 08-G
1410019   Sat May 17 3:00 pm Scarsdale Real 0:2 White Plains Tigers 2000 Scarsdale Scout Field B 14-3
1412116   Sun May 18 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 1:2 Scarsdale Milan Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1411925   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Legends -- Scarsdale Revolution Asphalt Green Small E G 10-R
1412164   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Port Chester Sabres 2:2 Scarsdale Real Crawford Park Soccer Large B 14-3
1412225   Sun May 18 11:30 am Scarsdale Lyon 3:0 Chappaqua Firecrackers Crossways 4 G 13-5
1412226   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Scarsdale Madrid 8:2 John Jay Bulldogs Crossways 4 B 12-4
1412227   Sun May 18 2:45 pm Scarsdale Valencia 1:4 East Ramapo S.V. United Crossways 4 B 12-7
1412224   Sun May 18 4:15 pm Scarsdale Warriors 1:0 Mamaroneck Tide Crossways 4 B 13-2
1412228   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Scarsdale Blue Deportivo -- Alba Zebras Crossways 5 B 08-G
1412229   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Crossways 5 B 10-G
1412233   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED Crossways 5 B 09-G
1412177   Sun May 18 1:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 3:2 Scarsdale Napoli Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-3
1412018   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- Scarsdale White Celtic Dows Lane ES Upper G 09-S
1412046   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Larchmont Blue Tigers -- Scarsdale Blue Santos Flint Park Front G 08-W
1412051   Sun May 18 3:15 pm Larchmont Titans 1:1 Scarsdale Rovers Flint Park Turf G 12-5
1412052   Sun May 18 4:45 pm Larchmont Red Bulls 1:3 Scarsdale Malaga Flint Park Turf B 12-7
1412231   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Scarsdale Green Deportivo -- Larchmont Yellow Lightning Greenacres ES 1 B 08-B
1412232   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Scarsdale Red Santos -- FC Somers Silver G06 Greenacres ES 1 G 08-R
1412230   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Larchmont Blue Eagles Greenacres ES 1 G 10-S
1412234   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Scarsdale Arsenal 1:0 Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1412235   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Scarsdale Lazio 3:2 Chappaqua Heat Greenacres ES 3 G 11-5
1412236   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 7:1 Rockland FC Rebels Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1412061   Sun May 18 1:45 pm Mamaroneck Blue Tigers 4:1 Scarsdale St. Germain Harbor Island 4 G 13-5
1412087   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Manhattan Celtics -- Scarsdale Black Deportivo Kantor 3 B 08-G
1412217   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Rye Brook Riptide -- Scarsdale Green Villa King Street 2 B 09-P
1412218   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- Scarsdale Green Celtic King Street 2 G 09-G
1412221   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Scarsdale Sounders King Street 3 G 10-O
1412019   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 4:2 Scarsdale Spurs Macy Park Soccer 1 B 11-2
1412188   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Rye Red Rocks -- Scarsdale Lisbon Nursery Field B 10-S
1412264   Sun May 18 3:00 pm White Plains Electric Venom 0:0 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Parker Stadium G JV-2
1412238   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Scarsdale Roma 1:6 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-6
1412237   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Scarsdale Liverpool 1:6 New Rochelle Cosmos Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-7
1412239   Sun May 18 9:30 am Scarsdale BHS Raiders 1:6 Larchmont Devils Scarsdale Scout Field B VAR-3
1412240   Sun May 18 11:30 am Scarsdale Marseille 5:1 Castleford G2000 Gold Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-1
1411972   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Scarsdale United 2:0 Eastchester Leopards Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1411962   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Chappaqua Rovers -- Scarsdale Braga Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-O
1411965   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Black -- Scarsdale Gold Villa Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-S
1412282   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 1:1 Scarsdale City Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 12-4
1412106   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Strikers -- Scarsdale Red Villa Valhalla HS Lower B 09-T
1412242   Sun May 18 Scarsdale Galaxy vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 10-G
1412241   Sun May 18 Scarsdale Lightning vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 13-5
1410029   Mon May 19 4:00 pm Scarsdale Green Celtic -- Pelham Valkyries Greenacres ES 3 G 09-G
1410011   Sat May 31 2:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Vipers 2:2 Scarsdale Lightning Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1410035   Sat May 31 9:15 am Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals -- Scarsdale Galaxy Fleming Small 1 G 10-G
1410520   Sat May 31 1:45 pm Greenburgh Utd G-Force 2:2 Scarsdale Chelsea Macy Park Soccer 2 B 11-5
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410090   Wed Oct 22 Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Scarsdale Lyon G 13-5
1410145   Wed Oct 22 Greenburgh Utd Titans vs. Scarsdale BHS Raiders TBA * B VAR-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1