Scarsdale Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412413   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm John Jay Landslide 2:5 Scarsdale BHS Raiders AP FARMS Competition Field B VAR-3
1412316   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Castleford G01 Gold 1:0 Scarsdale City Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 G 12-4
1412317   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Castleford B05 Rapids -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Bedford Village Lower B 08-B
1412391   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Power 4:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Burke Estate Upper G 13-5
1412609   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Scarsdale Galaxy -- West Side Red Bulls G04 E Crossways 5 G 10-G
1412610   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning Crossways 5 B 09-P
1412611   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Scarsdale Braga -- Manhattan Sounders Crossways 5 B 10-O
1412360   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Edgemont Cyclones -- Scarsdale Benfica Edgemont HS Upper B 10-G
1412520   Sun Jun 1 12:45 pm Pelham Sambas 1:4 Scarsdale United Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 G 12-1
1412632   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:4 Scarsdale Lazio Geo Washington ES 1 G 11-5
1412614   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Scarsdale Red Santos -- Manhattan Blizzard Greenacres ES 1 G 08-R
1412615   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Edgemont Bears Greenacres ES 1 B 08-G
1412457   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Mamaroneck Blue Rockets -- Scarsdale Timbers Harbor Island Croce West G 10-S
1412403   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Harrison Cosmos 4:5 Scarsdale Malaga Harrison HS Turf B 12-7
1412435   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Larchmont Blue Demons 6:1 Scarsdale Arsenal Hommocks MS 2 B 11-5
1412420   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm John Jay Indians -- Scarsdale Black Villa Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1412603   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Rye Brook Crushers 7:2 Scarsdale Liverpool King Street 2 B 11-7
1412357   Sun Jun 1 4:15 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Scarsdale Green Celtic Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 09-G
1412568   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Rockland FC Dream 3:1 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Pearl River MS 1 G JV-2
1412388   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Manhattan Kickers G99 5:4 Scarsdale Napoli Pier 40 East G 14-3
1412541   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Pleasantville Panthers B03 6:2 Scarsdale Chelsea Pleasantville HS Side B 11-5
1412534   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Pelham Ninjas 1:1 Scarsdale Roma Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-6
1412616   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- West Side Red Bulls G04 W Quaker Ridge Front Int G 10-R
1412617   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 2:2 White Plains G03 United Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-2
1412612   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- Asphalt Green Wave Rio Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-S
1412613   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Chappaqua United White Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1412481   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Manhattan Pumas 5:1 Scarsdale Marseille Randalls 83 G 13-1
1412373   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1412375   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm FC Somers Silver G06 -- Scarsdale Blue Santos Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 08-W
1412641   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm White Plains Lions 3:1 Scarsdale Valencia Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1412618   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Scarsdale Rovers 2:0 Edgemont Wildcats Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-5
1412619   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Scarsdale Lightning 2:3 FC Somers Sabres Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-5
1412465   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Scarsdale Lyon 4:4 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-5
1412345   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Gold -- Scarsdale Red Villa Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-T
1412562   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2:2 Scarsdale Warriors Springhurst ES Field B 13-2
1412561   Sun Jun 1 4:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 4:9 Scarsdale Madrid Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1412593   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Rye Barca 5:2 Scarsdale Spurs Sterling Field #1 B 11-2
1412550   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Bronx Hawks -- Scarsdale Lisbon Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S
1412574   Sun Jun 1 2:15 pm Rockland FC Revolution -- Scarsdale Sounders Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-O
1412290   Sun Jun 1 vs. Scarsdale Real zzz - BYE - zzz B 14-3
1410002   Fri Jun 6 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Black Flames 1:1 Scarsdale Spurs Harbor Island Croce East B 11-2
1411671   Fri Jun 6 6:00 pm Larchmont Red Bulls 2:1 Scarsdale Valencia Hommocks MS 2 B 12-7
1410040   Sat Jun 7 4:00 pm Scarsdale Lazio 6:3 Pelham Thunderbolts Greenacres ES 3 G 11-5
1410155   Sat Jun 7 10:30 am Harrison Power 4:1 Scarsdale Roma Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 11-6
1412860   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- Scarsdale Benfica Albert Leonard MS A B 10-G
1412951   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Rye Brook Freedom 6:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1412962   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Scarsdale BHS Raiders 2:3 Mt Pleasant Fire Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B VAR-3
1412963   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Scarsdale Real 3:2 New Rochelle Hurricanes Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf B 14-3
1412964   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Scarsdale Malaga 0:6 Scarsdale Valencia Crossways 4 B 12-7
1412965   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Scarsdale Lightning 5:3 Larchmont Rangers Crossways 4 B 13-5
1412966   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Scarsdale City 1:1 Mamaroneck Lightning Crossways 4 G 12-4
1412967   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Scarsdale Green Celtic -- Harrison Galaxy Crossways 5 G 09-G
1412968   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- Port Chester B05 CCHR Crossways 5 B 09-T
1412969   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Edgemont Lady Panthers Crossways 5 G 10-O
1412911   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 1:1 Scarsdale Rovers Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-5
1412733   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 2:1 Scarsdale Roma Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1412970   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Scarsdale Galaxy -- Briarcliff Blast Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale G 10-G
1412971   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Harrison Warriors Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale G 10-S
1412972   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- FC Somers United Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 09-S
1412879   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Pelham Power 2:3 Scarsdale Marseille Glover - Pelham HS Field G 13-1
1412726   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Eastchester Cosmos -- Scarsdale Black Villa Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-G
1412781   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Harrison Stars -- Scarsdale Red Santos Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 08-R
1412961   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 4:1 Scarsdale Liverpool King Street 3 B 11-7
1412678   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Alba Sharks 6:0 Scarsdale Arsenal Lehman HS Turf B 11-5
1412813   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Larchmont Yellow Tigers -- Scarsdale Blue Santos Lorenzen Park Field G 08-W
1412928   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Rye Rampage -- Scarsdale Revolution Nursery Field G 10-R
1412885   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Pelham Storm 1:3 Scarsdale Milan Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1412976   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Scarsdale Lazio 6:1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-5
1412977   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 1:3 New Rochelle Rovers Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-5
1412978   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 3:7 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-2
1412974   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Scarsdale Green Deportivo -- Harrison Tornadoes Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 08-B
1412975   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- John Jay Blizzard Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1412776   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Greenburgh Utd Gunners Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-P
1412973   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Scarsdale Braga -- Larchmont Blue Sharks Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 10-O
1412833   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Manhattan Sao Paulo 4:1 Scarsdale Warriors Randalls 82 B 13-2
1412750   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Scarsdale Black Deportivo Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1413012   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm White Plains Cosmos 1:1 Scarsdale Madrid Saxon Woods Field B 12-4
1412979   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Scarsdale GHS Raiders 4:8 Chappaqua Storm Scarsdale Scout Field G JV-2
1412980   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Scarsdale United 2:1 Larchmont Tornados Scarsdale Scout Field G 12-1
1412981   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Scarsdale Lyon 5:3 Greenburgh Utd Power Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-5
1412982   Sun Jun 8 3:15 pm Scarsdale Napoli 5:0 New Rochelle Strikers Scarsdale Scout Field G 14-3
1412744   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Edgemont Bears -- Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1412903   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Riverdale Falcons -- Scarsdale Lisbon Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S
1410741   Wed Jun 11 6:30 pm Scarsdale United 3:0 Pelham Sambas Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 12-1
1411494   Thu Jun 12 6:30 pm Scarsdale Marseille 0:3 Mahopac Flames Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-1
1410007   Sat Jun 14 4:30 pm Edgemont Storm 1:7 Scarsdale Madrid Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1413231   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm New Rochelle Rovers 4:2 Scarsdale Arsenal Albert Leonard MS A B 11-5
1413080   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Chappaqua Blast 1:2 Scarsdale Roma Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1413048   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Lyon -- Scarsdale Lisbon Asphalt Green Small E B 10-S
1413180   Sun Jun 15 Mahopac Flames 0:1 Scarsdale Marseille Baldwin Meadows Park Large G 13-1
1413342   Sun Jun 15 10:00 am Scarsdale GHS Raiders 0:2 Mt Pleasant Leopards Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G JV-2
1413343   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Scarsdale Napoli 4:5 White Plains Fusion Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 14-3
1413344   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Scarsdale Rovers 0:4 Chappaqua Hurricane Crossways 4 G 12-5
1413345   Sun Jun 15 4:00 pm Scarsdale Madrid 7:1 West Side Red Bulls B02 W Crossways 4 B 12-4
1413355   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Crossways 5 G 10-R
1413346   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Scarsdale Liverpool 1:0 East Ramapo Atletico Crossways 5 B 11-7
1413347   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Scarsdale Braga -- Rye Thunder Crossways 5 B 10-O
1413349   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Scarsdale Timbers -- Pelham Cheetahs Crossways 5 G 10-S
1413390   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Predators -- Scarsdale Benfica Fleming Small 1 B 10-G
1413253   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Pelham Pumas -- Scarsdale Black Villa Franklin - Pelham HS A B 09-G
1413350   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Scarsdale Black Deportivo -- Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Greenacres ES 1 B 08-G
1413348   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Edgemont Sparks Greenacres ES 1 G 09-S
1413352   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- White Plains Porto Greenacres ES 1 B 09-T
1413195   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Mamaroneck Blue Lions 4:2 Scarsdale Lazio Harbor Island Croce West G 11-5
1413145   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Harrison Cosmos 1:2 Scarsdale Valencia Harrison HS Turf B 12-7
1413171   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm Larchmont White Eagles -- Scarsdale Sounders Hommocks MS 2 G 10-O
1413175   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Larchmont Blue Lightning -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Hommocks MS 2 B 08-B
1413226   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Munay Ossining Fire 2003 -- Scarsdale Galaxy Nelson Park #1 G 10-G
1413356   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 4:2 Larchmont Blue Demons Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-5
1413357   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 3:4 New Rochelle Crush Quaker Ridge Front Int B 11-2
1413353   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Scarsdale Red Santos -- Manhattan Breakers Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 08-R
1413354   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Scarsdale Green Celtic -- West Side Red Bulls G05 E Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-G
1413351   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Rye Red raiders Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-P
1413052   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Arsenal 2:1 Scarsdale United Randalls 90 G 12-1
1413358   Sun Jun 15 12:30 pm Scarsdale Real 4:2 Asphalt Green Wave Lazio Scarsdale Scout Field B 14-3
1413359   Sun Jun 15 2:15 pm Scarsdale Warriors 3:6 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-2
1413360   Sun Jun 15 4:00 pm Scarsdale St. Germain 0:6 Scarsdale Lyon Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-5
1413090   Sun Jun 15 12:45 pm East Ramapo S.V. United 4:1 Scarsdale Malaga Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 12-7
1413294   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones 2:2 Scarsdale Lightning Springhurst ES Field B 13-5
1413325   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Rye Badgers 2:2 Scarsdale Milan Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1413057   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 5:1 Scarsdale City The Club Field G 12-4
1413282   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Bronx Pumas -- Scarsdale Gold Villa Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 09-S
1413285   Sun Jun 15 9:30 am Riverdale Wolverines 0:0 Scarsdale BHS Raiders Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B VAR-3
1413040   Sun Jun 15 vs. Scarsdale Blue Santos zzz - BYE - zzz G 08-W
1410119   Thu Jun 19 6:00 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- Scarsdale Galaxy Edgemont HS Lower G 10-G
1410248   Sat Jun 21 10:00 am North Salem Warriors 0:6 Scarsdale Arsenal North Salem HS Field B 11-5
1413417   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am Chappaqua Firecrackers 4:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1410071   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm Castleford B04 Thunder -- Scarsdale Gold Villa Bedford Village Upper B 09-S
1413567   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 1:0 Scarsdale Lyon Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1413544   Sun Jun 22 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- Scarsdale Red Villa Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1413571   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Scarsdale Napoli 4:1 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 14-3
1413534   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Port Chester B06 B -- Scarsdale Green Deportivo Crawford Park Soccer Small B 08-B
1413572   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm Scarsdale Madrid 1:0 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Crossways 4 B 12-4
1413573   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Scarsdale Valencia 0:0 Larchmont Red Bulls Crossways 4 B 12-7
1413482   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Shooting Stars -- Scarsdale Red Santos Harbor Island 5 G 08-R
1413465   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Harrison Thunder 1:1 Scarsdale United Harrison HS Turf G 12-1
1413479   Sun Jun 22 2:15 pm Larchmont Fusion 1:3 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Mamaroneck HS Field G JV-2
1413574   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Harrison Stealers Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 10-O
1413575   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- Pelham Tornadoes Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1413576   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Scarsdale Lazio 0:2 Rye Brook Spirit Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 11-5
1413579   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 E -- Scarsdale Black Villa Randalls 50 B 09-G
1413501   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Manhattan Surf -- Scarsdale Revolution Randalls 84 G 10-R
1413442   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm FC Somers Lightning 1:7 Scarsdale Milan Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-2
1413555   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Rye Riptide 3:1 Scarsdale Marseille Rye HS Turf G 13-1
1413558   Sun Jun 22 1:45 pm Rye Wild Cats 0:1 Scarsdale Rovers Rye Rec Field G 12-5
1413594   Sun Jun 22 1:00 pm White Plains Lions 5:3 Scarsdale Malaga Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1413600   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm New York Rush Patriots G06 East -- Scarsdale Blue Santos Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 08-W
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410090   Wed Oct 22 Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Scarsdale Lyon G 13-5
1410145   Wed Oct 22 Greenburgh Utd Titans vs. Scarsdale BHS Raiders TBA * B VAR-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1