FC Somers Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410289   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution 0:3 FC Somers Storm Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 14-2
1410405   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Attack -- FC Somers Shockwave Fleming Small 2 B 10-G
1410158   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Harrison Rockets 0:0 FC Somers Stampede Harrison HS Turf G 14-4
1410187   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Larchmont Demons 0:2 FC Somers Titans Hommocks MS 2 B 11-1
1410188   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Larchmont Thunderbolts 0:0 FC Somers Lady Cougars Hommocks MS 2 G 11-3
1410250   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am North Salem Blazers 0:1 FC Somers Spirit JFK Catholic HS Somers Large G VAR-3
1410251   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am North Salem Strikers 1:1 FC Somers Cheetahs JFK Catholic HS Somers Large G 13-2
1410224   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Mt Pleasant Magic JPSA 2 B 08-W
1410196   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Manhattan Toros -- FC Somers United Kantor 1 B 09-S
1410197   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm Manhattan Stars -- FC Somers NightHawks Kantor 2 G 09-R
1410336   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- FC Somers Gold G06 King Street 2 G 09-O
1410338   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- FC Somers Vipers King Street 3 B 10-P
1410051   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Alba Zebras -- FC Somers White B06 Lehman HS Turf B 08-G
1410369   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 W -- FC Somers Fire Randalls 50 B 10-R
1410129   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 3:1 Rye Breakers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1410130   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am FC Somers Chargers 0:3 Yorktown Slammers Somers HS Turf 2 B VAR-2
1410131   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm FC Somers Force 1:1 Mamaroneck Sharks Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1410068   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm Briarcliff Blast -- FC Somers Side Kicks Todd ES Field G 10-G
1410048   Sun Apr 6 vs. FC Somers Silver G06 zzz - BYE - zzz G 08-W
1410498   Sun Apr 13 FC Somers NightHawks -- New York Rush Patriots G05 White G 09-R
1410537   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm John Jay Lightning 1:0 FC Somers Strikers AP FARMS Competition Field G 12-3
1410608   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 3:1 FC Somers Lightning Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1410610   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm New Rochelle Twisters -- FC Somers Gold G06 Albert Leonard MS B G 09-O
1410548   Sun Apr 13 Larchmont Wolverines 1:0 FC Somers Chargers Flint Park Turf B VAR-2
1410729   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Scarsdale Galaxy -- FC Somers Side Kicks Greenacres ES 1 G 10-G
1410731   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Santos -- FC Somers Silver G06 Greenacres ES 2 G 08-W
1410574   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Manhattan Celtics -- FC Somers White B06 Kantor 1 B 08-G
1410570   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Manhattan Whitecaps -- FC Somers Red B06 Kantor 3 B 08-W
1410620   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm New Rochelle Sharks 8:2 FC Somers Raptors New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-6
1410477   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Eastchester Jaguars -- FC Somers Shockwave Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 10-G
1410743   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm South Bronx United Shooting Stars 0:3 FC Somers Stampede Randalls 73 G 14-4
1410493   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm FC Somers Fire -- Larchmont Sharks Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1410494   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 4:0 Rye Raiders Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-3
1410495   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm FC Somers Titans 3:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 11-1
1410496   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm FC Somers Dragons -- Port Chester B05 B Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-B
1410497   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm FC Somers United -- Mamaroneck Blue Wolves Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-S
1410499   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Larchmont White Sharks Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1410500   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am FC Somers Spirit 0:3 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1410501   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm FC Somers Force 4:2 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1410502   Sun Apr 13 1:45 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 2:1 Port Chester Persian Cats Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1410503   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm FC Somers Sabres 7:1 John Jay Warriors Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-5
1410469   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Eastchester Panthers 0:4 FC Somers Storm Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1410326   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am Rye Badgers 5:2 FC Somers Lightning Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1410908   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm John Jay Extreme 2:1 FC Somers Spirit AP FARMS Competition Field G VAR-3
1411034   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Port Chester B03 A 1:0 FC Somers Titans Abendroth Park Field B 11-1
1410818   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Castleford B03 Foxes -- FC Somers Vipers Bedford Village Upper B 10-P
1410887   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am Greenburgh Utd Tigers 1:2 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red Burke Estate Upper G VAR-3
1410920   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Larchmont Gold Bandits -- FC Somers Dragons Flint Park Front B 09-B
1410835   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Chappaqua Strikers 3:1 FC Somers Force Gedney Park Upper B 13-1
1411010   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am North Salem Blue Lightning 0:3 FC Somers Storm Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G 14-2
1410905   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Harrison Princesses -- FC Somers Gold G06 LM Klein MS Union Ave G 09-O
1410865   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm FC Somers United -- Alba Sea Eagles Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 09-S
1410866   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm FC Somers Fire -- Rye Avengers Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1410867   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm FC Somers Shockwave -- Edgemont Cyclones Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-G
1410868   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm FC Somers Side Kicks -- Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 10-G
1410869   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm FC Somers Lightning 5:2 Pelham Storm Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 11-2
1410870   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Eastchester Gli Azzurrini Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1410871   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm FC Somers Silver G06 -- Larchmont Blue Tigers Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 08-W
1410877   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm FC Transylvania Red Storm 05 -- FC Somers NightHawks Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 09-R
1411084   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Rye Storm 2:1 FC Somers Stampede Rye Rec Field G 14-4
1410863   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Edgemont Broncos -- FC Somers White B06 Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1410872   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am FC Somers Chargers 0:5 Shrub Oak United Somers HS Turf 2 B VAR-2
1410873   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am FC Somers Cheetahs 3:1 Munay Ossining Swarm Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1410874   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm FC Somers Strikers 2:1 Mt Pleasant Wildcats Somers HS Turf 2 G 12-3
1410875   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm FC Somers Raptors 6:0 Rye Brook Hurricanes Somers HS Turf 2 B 12-6
1411058   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones 4:4 FC Somers Sabres Springhurst ES Field B 13-5
1411070   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rockland FC Storm 2:1 FC Somers Lady Cougars Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 11-3
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430013   Sat Oct 18 FC Somers Tuskers vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Cougars TBA * B 09-P

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1