FC Somers Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410311   Sat May 3 9:00 am Rye Messies -- FC Somers Dragons Nursery Field B 09-B
1410141   Sat May 3 6:00 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 02 2:0 FC Somers Strikers West Patent ES Field G 12-3
1411209   Sun May 4 2:15 pm Chappaqua Rebels 0:5 FC Somers Raptors Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-6
1411411   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Port Chester B04 A -- FC Somers Fire Crawford Park Soccer Small B 10-R
1411236   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- FC Somers Side Kicks Edgemont HS Upper G 10-G
1411533   Sun May 4 3:15 pm New York Rush Patriots G06 East -- FC Somers Silver G06 Fleming Small 2 G 08-W
1411515   Sun May 4 1:15 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- FC Somers Gold G06 Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-O
1411378   Sun May 4 9:00 am North Salem Blazers 1:1 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G VAR-3
1411333   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Manhattan Express -- FC Somers Red B06 Kantor 3 B 08-W
1411276   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 1:4 FC Somers Lightning Macy Park Soccer 1 G 11-2
1411491   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Scarsdale Benfica -- FC Somers Shockwave Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 10-G
1411248   Sun May 4 1:15 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Harrison Sharks Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-P
1411249   Sun May 4 2:30 pm FC Somers Titans 1:6 Mamaroneck Red Flames Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 11-1
1411250   Sun May 4 3:45 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 2:0 Castleford G02 Gold Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-3
1411251   Sun May 4 12:00 pm FC Somers United -- Bronx Pumas Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-S
1411252   Sun May 4 1:15 pm FC Somers Dragons -- Harrison Nets Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-B
1411253   Sun May 4 2:30 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- John Jay Strikers Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-R
1411254   Sun May 4 3:45 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1411449   Sun May 4 12:45 pm Rye Rattlers 1:2 FC Somers Strikers Rye Rec Field G 12-3
1411255   Sun May 4 9:30 am FC Somers Spirit 1:4 Greenburgh Utd Tigers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1411256   Sun May 4 11:30 am FC Somers Force 0:4 White Plains Ravens Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1411257   Sun May 4 1:15 pm FC Somers Storm 1:0 FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-2
1411258   Sun May 4 3:00 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 0:2 West Side Red Bulls G01 W Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1411259   Sun May 4 3:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 1:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix Van Tassel Park Field G 14-4
1411260   Sun May 4 4:45 pm FC Somers Sabres 3:2 Larchmont Rangers Van Tassel Park Field B 13-5
1411221   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Cortlandt Inter 96 3:1 FC Somers Chargers Walter Panas HS Field B VAR-2
1411651   Sun May 11 1:15 pm John Jay Extreme 1:5 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red AP FARMS Competition Field G VAR-3
1411772   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Pleasantville Panthers B02 1:2 FC Somers Raptors Farrows Large B 12-6
1411889   Sun May 11 2:30 pm White Plains G05 Orange -- FC Somers NightHawks Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-R
1411860   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 1:1 FC Somers Lightning Greenacres ES 3 G 11-2
1411658   Sun May 11 3:30 pm John Jay Jaguars -- FC Somers Dragons Katonah ES Field B 09-B
1411815   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Rye Bulldogs -- FC Somers Side Kicks Osborn ES Field G 10-G
1411599   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Eastchester Kings 2:2 FC Somers Titans Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-1
1411613   Sun May 11 12:00 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 09-O
1411614   Sun May 11 1:15 pm FC Somers Shockwave -- Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-G
1411615   Sun May 11 2:30 pm FC Somers Fire -- White Plains Barca Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1411616   Sun May 11 2:30 pm FC Somers United -- Castleford B04 Thunder Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-S
1411617   Sun May 11 3:45 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- FC Transylvania Barca 06 White Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1411618   Sun May 11 5:00 pm FC Somers Silver G06 -- Larchmont Yellow Tigers Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 08-W
1411610   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Edgemont Rebels -- FC Somers Vipers Seely Place ES Front B 10-P
1411619   Sun May 11 11:00 am FC Somers Storm 1:0 Rye Lions Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-2
1411620   Sun May 11 12:45 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 2:1 Chappaqua Dragons Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1411621   Sun May 11 2:30 pm FC Somers Sabres 5:1 Rye Brook Storm Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-5
1411622   Sun May 11 4:15 pm FC Somers Strikers 3:1 Munay Ossining Foxes Somers HS Turf 2 G 12-3
1411820   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Rye Breakers 3:1 FC Somers Spirit Stepinac HS Field G VAR-3
1411568   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Briarcliff Burn 1:1 FC Somers Lady Cougars Todd ES Field G 11-3
1411790   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Bronx Wildcats -- FC Somers White B06 Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 08-G
1411792   Sun May 11 9:00 am Riverdale Kelly's Heroes 3:0 FC Somers Chargers Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B VAR-2
1411916   Sun May 11 4:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 4:3 FC Somers Force Woodlands HS 1 B 13-1
1411544   Sun May 11 vs. FC Somers Stampede zzz - BYE - zzz G 14-4
1410132   Sat May 17 5:30 pm FC Somers Raptors 3:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal Somers HS Turf 2 B 12-6
1412113   Sun May 18 12:00 pm New Rochelle Bombers -- FC Somers Shockwave Albert Leonard MS A B 10-G
1412017   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes -- FC Somers White B06 Dows Lane ES Upper B 08-G
1412232   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Scarsdale Red Santos -- FC Somers Silver G06 Greenacres ES 1 G 08-R
1412079   Sun May 18 12:45 pm Mamaroneck Sharks 3:2 FC Somers Force Harbor Island Lanza B 13-1
1412007   Sun May 18 2:45 pm FC Somers Sabres 2:3 Greenburgh Utd Vipers Reis Park Upper Center #2 B 13-5
1412008   Sun May 18 4:30 pm FC Somers Strikers 3:1 FC Transylvania White Storm 02 Reis Park Upper Center #2 G 12-3
1411993   Sun May 18 12:30 pm FC Somers Titans 6:2 Larchmont Demons Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 11-1
1411994   Sun May 18 2:00 pm FC Somers Lightning 3:0 Rye Badgers Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-2
1411995   Sun May 18 3:30 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 2:0 Larchmont Thunderbolts Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-3
1411996   Sun May 18 5:00 pm FC Somers Fire -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1411997   Sun May 18 12:00 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- Manhattan Stars Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-R
1411998   Sun May 18 1:15 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Rye Brook Dragons Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1411999   Sun May 18 2:30 pm FC Somers Dragons -- Rye Messies Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-B
1412000   Sun May 18 3:45 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- Rye Brook Cheetahs Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-O
1412001   Sun May 18 5:00 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Mt Pleasant Magic Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1412010   Sun May 18 12:00 pm FC Transylvania Barca 05 WHITE -- FC Somers United Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-S
1411960   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- FC Somers Side Kicks Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-G
1412002   Sun May 18 9:00 am FC Somers Chargers 0:3 Briarcliff Manor United Somers HS Turf 2 B VAR-2
1412003   Sun May 18 11:00 am FC Somers Spirit 4:1 North Salem Blazers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1412004   Sun May 18 1:00 pm FC Somers Storm 1:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-2
1412005   Sun May 18 2:45 pm FC Somers Stampede 0:3 Gotham Girls Panthers Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-4
1412006   Sun May 18 4:30 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 0:1 North Salem Strikers Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1412201   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Rye Breakers 1:0 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red Stepinac HS Field G VAR-3
1412283   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal 1:2 FC Somers Raptors Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 12-6
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430013   Fri Oct 24 FC Somers Tuskers vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Cougars TBA * B 09-P

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1