FC Somers Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412546   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Port Chester B05 B -- FC Somers Dragons Abendroth Park Field B 09-B
1412329   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Chappaqua Power 1:0 FC Somers Lady Cougars Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-3
1412547   Sun Jun 1 12:45 pm Port Chester Persian Cats 2:0 FC Somers Cheetahs Crawford Park Soccer Large G 13-2
1412653   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm New York Rush Patriots G05 White -- FC Somers NightHawks Fleming Small 2 G 09-R
1412423   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Larchmont White Sharks -- FC Somers Vipers Flint Park Front B 10-P
1412436   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Larchmont Sharks -- FC Somers Fire Hommocks MS 2 B 10-R
1412496   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Munay Ossining Elite 2000 2:2 FC Somers Force Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B 13-1
1412368   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm FC Somers Strikers 2:1 West Side Red Bulls G02 E Reis Park Upper Center #2 G 12-3
1412369   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm FC Somers Raptors 7:4 New Rochelle Sharks Reis Park Upper Center #2 B 12-6
1412560   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 4:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Reis Park Upper Center #2 G 14-4
1412370   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm FC Somers Lightning 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-2
1412371   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm FC Somers Shockwave -- East Ramapo Braves Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-G
1412372   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Manhattan Whitecaps Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1412373   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1412374   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- New Rochelle Twisters Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-O
1412375   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm FC Somers Silver G06 -- Scarsdale Blue Santos Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 08-W
1412619   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Scarsdale Lightning 2:3 FC Somers Sabres Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-5
1412342   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Black -- FC Somers United Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-S
1412659   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 2:3 FC Somers Titans Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 11-1
1412376   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Eastchester Arsenal 6:0 FC Somers Chargers Ursiline School Field B VAR-2
1412377   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm FC Somers Storm 1:1 Eastchester Panthers Van Tassel Park Field G 14-2
1412378   Sun Jun 1 4:45 pm FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 1:1 FC Somers Spirit Van Tassel Park Field G VAR-3
1412294   Sun Jun 1 vs. FC Somers Side Kicks zzz - BYE - zzz G 10-G
1410133   Fri Jun 6 6:00 pm FC Somers Sabres 5:1 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Van Tassel Park Field B 13-5
1412955   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 0:1 FC Somers Raptors Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-6
1412916   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars -- FC Somers Shockwave Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-G
1412972   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Scarsdale Gold Villa -- FC Somers United Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 09-S
1413002   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm White Plains G03 United 1:1 FC Somers Lightning Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1412725   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Eastchester Gli Azzurrini -- FC Somers Red B06 Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 08-W
1412814   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Larchmont Blue Tigers -- FC Somers Silver G06 Lorenzen Park Field G 08-W
1412854   Sun Jun 8 12:45 pm Munay Ossining Elite B97 2:0 FC Somers Chargers Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" B VAR-2
1412855   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 5:1 FC Somers Cheetahs Ossining HS Upper "Dilley" G 13-2
1412920   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Rockland FC Dragons 1:1 FC Somers Strikers Pearl River MS 1 G 12-3
1412745   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 3:4 Manhattan Sting Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-3
1412746   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm FC Somers Side Kicks -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 10-G
1412747   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm FC Somers Titans 6:0 Port Chester B03 A Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 11-1
1412748   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm FC Somers Dragons -- Larchmont Gold Bandits Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-B
1412749   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- FC Transylvania Red Storm 05 Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-R
1412750   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Scarsdale Black Deportivo Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1412751   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- Harrison Princesses Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-O
1412752   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Castleford B03 Foxes Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1412754   Sun Jun 8 9:30 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Tigers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1412755   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am FC Somers Force 3:3 Chappaqua Strikers Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1412756   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm FC Somers Spirit 2:0 John Jay Extreme Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1412753   Sun Jun 8 3:15 pm FC Somers Stampede 0:0 Rye Brook United Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-4
1412757   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm FC Somers Storm 1:2 North Salem Blue Lightning Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-2
1412947   Sun Jun 8 2:15 pm Rye Avengers -- FC Somers Fire Sterling Field #1 B 10-R
1412669   Sun Jun 8 vs. FC Somers Sabres zzz - BYE - zzz B 13-5
1410041   Sat Jun 14 5:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 0:2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Van Tassel Park Field G 14-4
1413049   Sun Jun 15 2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Rio -- FC Somers United Asphalt Green Small W B 09-S
1413131   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Greenburgh Utd Tigers 0:1 FC Somers Spirit Burke Estate Upper G VAR-3
1413189   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Flames 4:3 FC Somers Titans Harbor Island Croce East B 11-1
1413149   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Harrison Nets -- FC Somers Dragons Holy Child School Upper B 09-B
1413155   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm John Jay Strikers -- FC Somers NightHawks Meadow Pond ES 2 G 09-R
1413379   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm White Plains Ravens 1:0 FC Somers Force Parker Stadium B 13-1
1413121   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm FC Somers Strikers 2:2 John Jay Lightning Reis Park Upper Center #2 G 12-3
1413122   Sun Jun 15 4:45 pm FC Somers Raptors 7:1 Chappaqua Rebels Reis Park Upper Center #2 B 12-6
1413109   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- White Plains Ladybugs Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 09-O
1413110   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm FC Somers Shockwave -- Mamaroneck Cyclones Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-G
1413111   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm FC Somers Side Kicks -- West Side Red Bulls G04 E Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 10-G
1413112   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm FC Somers Lightning 1:5 New Rochelle Sounders Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-2
1413113   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Harrison Sharks Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1413114   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm FC Somers Fire -- Port Chester B04 A Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-R
1413115   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm FC Somers Silver G06 -- New York Rush Patriots G06 East Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 08-W
1413116   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm FC Somers White B06 -- Edgemont Bears Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-G
1413117   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm FC Somers Red B06 -- Manhattan Express Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 08-W
1413366   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 4:1 FC Somers Cheetahs Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-2
1413118   Sun Jun 15 9:00 am FC Somers Chargers 2:3 Rye United Somers HS Turf 2 B VAR-2
1413119   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 1:0 North Salem Blazers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1413120   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm FC Somers Stampede 1:0 Pelham Barracudas Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-4
1413217   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm FC Somers Sabres 3:1 Mt Pleasant Mohawks Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-5
1413326   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Rye Raiders 0:5 FC Somers Lady Cougars Sterling Field #1 G 11-3
1413127   Sun Jun 15 11:30 am FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 3:1 FC Somers Storm West Patent ES Field G 14-2
1413509   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 2:3 FC Somers Strikers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 12-3
1410012   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm John Jay Warriors 1:1 FC Somers Sabres AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1413473   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Larchmont Yellow Tigers -- FC Somers Silver G06 Flint Park Front G 08-W
1413422   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Chappaqua Dragons 5:1 FC Somers Cheetahs Gedney Park Upper G 13-2
1413587   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm White Plains Barca -- FC Somers Fire Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-R
1413442   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm FC Somers Lightning 1:7 Scarsdale Milan Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 11-2
1413443   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm FC Somers Titans 3:1 Eastchester Kings Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 11-1
1413444   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Edgemont Rebels Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1413445   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- White Plains G05 Orange Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-R
1413446   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm FC Somers Lady Cougars 3:5 Briarcliff Burn Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 11-3
1413447   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm FC Somers Dragons -- John Jay Jaguars Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-B
1410033   Sun Jun 22 5:15 pm FC Somers Side Kicks -- Rye Bulldogs Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 10-G
1413452   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm FC Transylvania Barca 06 White -- FC Somers Red B06 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 08-W
1413448   Sun Jun 22 9:30 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 1:0 John Jay Extreme Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1413449   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am FC Somers Force 1:4 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1413450   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm FC Somers Spirit 1:2 Rye Breakers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1413451   Sun Jun 22 3:15 pm FC Somers Raptors 0:3 Pleasantville Panthers B02 Somers HS Turf 2 B 12-6
1413560   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Rye Lions 0:2 FC Somers Storm Stepinac HS Field G 14-2
1413601   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers -- FC Somers Gold G06 Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 09-O
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430013   Tue Oct 21 FC Somers Tuskers vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Cougars TBA * B 09-P

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1