White Plains Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410379   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm White Plains United G04 -- Mamaroneck Red Rockets Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1410380   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm White Plains Bayern -- New Rochelle Wildcats Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-M
1410381   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Chappaqua Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-S
1410382   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm White Plains Wolves 1:0 Pelham United FC Geo Washington ES 1 B 11-6
1410383   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm White Plains Warriors 0:0 Scarsdale Liverpool Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-7
1410384   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm White Plains Jaguars 1:4 Mamaroneck Blue Lions Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-5
1410385   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm White Plains G05 Orange -- New York Rush Patriots G05 White Geo Washington ES 2 G 09-R
1410307   Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm White Plains Barca -- Rye Avengers Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-R
1410387   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm White Plains B04 Black -- Port Chester B05 A Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1410388   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm White Plains Porto -- Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1410389   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- New Rochelle Twisters Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-O
1410157   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm Harrison Huskies 1:7 White Plains Fury Harrison HS Turf B JV-1
1410161   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Harrison Cosmos 1:5 White Plains Lions Holy Child School Turf B 12-7
1410083   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Castleford B05 Storm -- White Plains B05 White IBM - Armonk 2 B 08-R
1410195   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Manhattan Sounders -- White Plains Real Kantor 1 B 10-O
1410392   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am White Plains Clash 0:2 Manhattan Boca Parker Stadium B JV-2
1410391   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am White Plains Ravens 7:1 Chappaqua Strikers Parker Stadium B 13-1
1410390   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm White Plains Tuzos 5:0 Mt Pleasant Odin's Vikings Parker Stadium B VAR-1
1410265   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Pleasantville Lady Panthers 0:0 White Plains Wildcats Pleasantville HS Main G VAR-1
1410263   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Pelham Storm 0:1 White Plains G03 United Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-2
1410204   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Manhattan Sunderland 1:2 White Plains Milan Premier Randalls 10 - Icahn B 14-1
1410396   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am White Plains Juventus 5:2 North Salem FC Blue Saxon Woods Field B 13-4
1410394   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 5:2 Asphalt Green Wave Lazio Saxon Woods Field B 14-3
1410398   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 2:1 Mamaroneck Lightning Saxon Woods Field G 12-4
1410359   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm Scarsdale GHS Raiders 0:0 White Plains Electric Venom Scarsdale Scout Field G JV-2
1410397   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 6:0 White Plains Fusion Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 14-3
1410399   Sun Apr 6 White Plains Cosmos vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 12-4
1410536   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm John Jay Bulldogs 1:4 White Plains Cosmos AP FARMS Competition Field B 12-4
1410448   Sun Apr 13 Chappaqua Heat 1:0 White Plains Jaguars Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1410704   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am Rye Brook Rangers 2:1 White Plains Clash Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1410719   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Scarsdale Valencia 1:1 White Plains Lions Crossways 4 B 12-7
1410759   Sun Apr 13 White Plains Real -- Castleford B03 Bobcats Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1410758   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm White Plains United G04 -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1410760   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Scarsdale Timbers Geo Washington ES 2 G 10-S
1410761   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm White Plains Barca -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-R
1410762   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm White Plains Bayern -- Pelham Pride Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-M
1410763   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm White Plains Wolves 3:1 Port Chester B03 CCHR Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-6
1410764   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-O
1410765   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm White Plains Porto -- Mt Pleasant Strikers Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1410766   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm White Plains B05 White -- Mamaroneck Red Panthers Geo Washington ES 3 B 08-R
1410767   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm White Plains B04 Black -- Alba Black Eagles Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1410635   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Pelham Eagles 0:6 White Plains Juventus Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1410551   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am Larchmont Fusion 2:3 White Plains Electric Venom Hommocks MS 1 G JV-2
1410714   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 1:1 White Plains Warriors King Street 3 B 11-7
1410562   Sun Apr 13 12:15 pm Mamaroneck Sharks 0:1 White Plains Ravens Mamaroneck HS Field B 13-1
1410768   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am White Plains Wildcats 2:4 FC Transylvania Red Storm HS Parker Stadium G VAR-1
1410769   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am White Plains Fury 1:7 Mamaroneck Blazers Parker Stadium B JV-1
1410770   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm White Plains Milan Premier 0:4 New York Fusion Edge Parker Stadium B 14-1
1410506   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm FC Transylvania Red Storm 05 -- White Plains G05 Orange Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 09-R
1410773   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am White Plains Fusion 2:1 Scarsdale Napoli Saxon Woods Field G 14-3
1410774   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm White Plains Fire 3:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Saxon Woods Field G 12-4
1410418   Sun Apr 13 vs. White Plains Tuzos zzz - BYE - zzz B VAR-1
1410419   Sun Apr 13 vs. White Plains Tigers 2000 zzz - BYE - zzz B 14-3
1411036   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Port Chester B04 A -- White Plains Barca Abendroth Park Field B 10-R
1410996   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 2:1 White Plains G03 United Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1410830   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Chappaqua Wolves 2:1 White Plains Wolves Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1410821   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Castleford G01 Gold 0:1 White Plains Fire Byram Hills HS Upper Turf G 12-4
1411041   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Port Chester Lions 1:4 White Plains Arsenal Columbus Park Turf B 12-1
1410917   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Larchmont Blue Sharks -- White Plains Real Flint Park Front B 10-O
1411130   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm White Plains United G04 -- John Jay Furies Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1411131   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- Rye Brook Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 1 G 09-O
1411133   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:2 Castleford G02 Royal Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-5
1411134   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm White Plains Warriors 0:0 Larchmont White Demons Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-7
1411135   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm White Plains G05 Orange -- John Jay Strikers Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-R
1411136   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm White Plains Porto -- Chappaqua United Gold Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1411137   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm White Plains B05 White -- Eastchester Warriors Geo Washington ES 3 B 08-R
1411020   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Pelham Lightning 1:1 White Plains Electric Venom Glover - Pelham HS Field G JV-2
1410946   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Rockets -- White Plains Fire 04 Harbor Island Croce West G 10-S
1410947   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Wolves -- White Plains B04 Black Harbor Island Croce West B 09-R
1410899   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am Harrison Hurricanes 3:0 White Plains Wildcats Harrison HS Turf G VAR-1
1411138   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am White Plains Tuzos 4:2 New York Fusion Rush Parker Stadium B VAR-1
1411139   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am White Plains Clash 3:0 Greenburgh Utd Revolution Parker Stadium B JV-2
1411140   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm White Plains Ravens 2:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Parker Stadium B 13-1
1411141   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm White Plains Milan Premier 6:1 Rye Rockets Parker Stadium B 14-1
1413636   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm White Plains Rockets 2:1 Munay Ossining United Parker Stadium PremB
1410884   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Manhattan Kickers G99 7:0 White Plains Fusion Pier 40 East G 14-3
1411145   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm White Plains Juventus 7:0 New Rochelle Knights Saxon Woods Field B 13-4
1411146   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm White Plains Lions 1:1 East Ramapo S.V. United Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1410862   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Edgemont Blue Sharks -- White Plains Bayern Seely Place ES Front B 10-M
1411050   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Riverdale Man United 0:1 White Plains Fury Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B JV-1
1411015   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm North Salem United 1:2 White Plains Cosmos Volunteer's Park Field B 12-4
1411142   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 2:2 Larchmont Dynamos White Plains HS #10 B 14-3
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411637   Fri Oct 24 Greenburgh Utd Cyclones vs. White Plains Bayern B 10-M
1432318 Fri Oct 24 Yorktown Venom vs. White Plains Tigers 2000 TBA * B JV-2
1433454 Fri Oct 24 Gotham Girls Spurs vs. White Plains Jaguars TBA * G 12-9v9-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1