White Plains Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411374   Sun May 4 12:45 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes 1:5 White Plains Tigers 2000 City Park Fosina B 14-3
1411529   Sun May 4 11:00 am Deportivo Yonkers Liverpool Utd 2:3 White Plains Milan Premier Fleming Large B 14-1
1411304   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Larchmont Red Bulls 1:2 White Plains Lions Flint Park Turf B 12-7
1411508   Sun May 4 12:00 pm White Plains G03 United 3:2 Rye Badgers Geo Washington ES 1 G 11-2
1411509   Sun May 4 1:30 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Pelham Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-S
1411510   Sun May 4 2:45 pm White Plains Barca -- Larchmont Sharks Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-R
1411511   Sun May 4 4:00 pm White Plains United G04 -- Harrison Wildcats Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1411513   Sun May 4 1:30 pm White Plains Wolves 3:0 John Jay Legends Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-6
1411514   Sun May 4 3:00 pm White Plains Warriors 1:7 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-7
1411515   Sun May 4 1:15 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- FC Somers Gold G06 Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-O
1411516   Sun May 4 2:30 pm White Plains B04 Black -- Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1411517   Sun May 4 3:45 pm White Plains Porto -- Scarsdale Red Villa Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1411518   Sun May 4 5:00 pm White Plains Bayern -- Mamaroneck Tsunamis Geo Washington ES 3 B 10-M
1411331   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Manhattan Stars -- White Plains G05 Orange Kantor 2 G 09-R
1411337   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Manhattan Wolves -- White Plains B05 White Kantor 3 B 08-R
1411470   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Rye Brook Spirit 2:0 White Plains Jaguars King Street 3 G 11-5
1411436   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Rye Thunder -- White Plains Real Nursery Field B 10-O
1411520   Sun May 4 11:15 am White Plains Wildcats 1:1 Rye Liberty Parker Stadium G VAR-1
1411521   Sun May 4 1:15 pm White Plains Fury 3:2 Bronx Dragons Parker Stadium B JV-1
1411519   Sun May 4 3:15 pm White Plains Clash 8:2 Edgemont FC 99 Parker Stadium B JV-2
1411503   Sun May 4 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 E 2:2 White Plains Juventus Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-4
1411504   Sun May 4 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 3:3 White Plains Cosmos Riverdale Country School Bertino B 12-4
1411525   Sun May 4 11:15 am White Plains Electric Venom 0:1 Rockland FC Dream Saxon Woods Field G JV-2
1411527   Sun May 4 3:15 pm White Plains Arsenal 3:1 Asphalt Green Wave Attack Saxon Woods Field B 12-1
1411242   Sun May 4 9:00 am Edgemont Force 1:7 White Plains Tuzos Seely Place ES Back B VAR-1
1411256   Sun May 4 11:30 am FC Somers Force 0:4 White Plains Ravens Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-1
1411522   Sun May 4 3:15 pm White Plains Fusion 1:5 New Rochelle Strikers White Plains HS #10 G 14-3
1411523   Sun May 4 5:00 pm White Plains Fire 1:1 Scarsdale City White Plains HS #10 G 12-4
1411735   Sun May 11 11:30 am Munay Ossining Elite 2000 0:1 White Plains Ravens AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B 13-1
1411738   Sun May 11 12:00 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 6:1 White Plains Warriors Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1411743   Sun May 11 1:15 pm New Rochelle Purple Dragons -- White Plains B04 Black Albert Leonard MS B B 09-R
1411632   Sun May 11 9:00 am Greenburgh Utd Cobras 1:1 White Plains Fury Burke Estate Upper B JV-1
1411634   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Blizzard -- White Plains Fire 04 Dows Lane ES Upper G 10-S
1411883   Sun May 11 3:45 pm White Plains B05 White -- Port Chester B06 A Geo Washington ES 1 B 08-R
1411884   Sun May 11 5:00 pm White Plains Real -- Scarsdale Braga Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1411885   Sun May 11 12:00 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:3 Rye Corinthians Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-5
1411886   Sun May 11 1:30 pm White Plains G03 United 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1411888   Sun May 11 1:15 pm White Plains Porto -- Port Chester B05 CCHR Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-T
1411889   Sun May 11 2:30 pm White Plains G05 Orange -- FC Somers NightHawks Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-R
1411649   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Harrison Princesses -- White Plains Ladybugs LM Klein MS Union Ave G 09-O
1411698   Sun May 11 12:15 pm Mamaroneck Fireballs 2:0 White Plains Wildcats Mamaroneck HS Field G VAR-1
1411813   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Rye Eagles 3:2 White Plains Wolves Nursery Field B 11-6
1411890   Sun May 11 9:30 am White Plains Tuzos 0:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Patriots Parker Stadium B VAR-1
1411891   Sun May 11 11:30 am White Plains Milan Premier 1:0 Eastchester Strikers Parker Stadium B 14-1
1411892   Sun May 11 1:15 pm White Plains Electric Venom 0:2 Mt Pleasant Leopards Parker Stadium G JV-2
1411893   Sun May 11 3:15 pm White Plains Clash 0:1 Munay Ossining Red Devils Parker Stadium B JV-2
1411718   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Manhattan Corinthians 0:5 White Plains Arsenal Randalls 83 B 12-1
1411615   Sun May 11 2:30 pm FC Somers Fire -- White Plains Barca Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1411896   Sun May 11 1:00 pm White Plains Juventus 3:0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons Saxon Woods Field B 13-4
1411897   Sun May 11 2:45 pm White Plains Cosmos 6:0 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Saxon Woods Field B 12-4
1411867   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Scarsdale Malaga 1:5 White Plains Lions Scarsdale Scout Field B 12-7
1411868   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Scarsdale Real 3:1 White Plains Tigers 2000 Scarsdale Scout Field B 14-3
1411587   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Chappaqua Panthers -- White Plains United G04 Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-W
1411566   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 3:5 White Plains Fire The Club Field G 12-4
1410019   Sat May 17 3:00 pm Scarsdale Real 0:2 White Plains Tigers 2000 Scarsdale Scout Field B 14-3
1410010   Sat May 17 2:30 pm White Plains Cosmos 4:2 Manhattan Rowdies White Plains HS #10 B 12-4
1412155   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Port Chester B05 A -- White Plains B04 Black Abendroth Park Field B 09-R
1412118   Sun May 18 1:15 pm New Rochelle Twisters -- White Plains Ladybugs Albert Leonard MS B G 09-O
1412120   Sun May 18 3:45 pm New Rochelle Wildcats -- White Plains Bayern Albert Leonard MS B B 10-M
1412180   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B04 Tornadoes -- White Plains Real Burke Estate Upper Small B 10-O
1412181   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Rivertowns Utd B05 Anaconda -- White Plains Porto Burke Estate Upper Small B 09-T
1412269   Sun May 18 9:00 am Deportivo Yonkers Chelsea 2:5 White Plains Tuzos Fleming Large B VAR-1
1412272   Sun May 18 2:30 pm New York Rush Patriots G05 White -- White Plains G05 Orange Fleming Small 1 G 09-R
1411958   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Chappaqua Strikers 2:0 White Plains Ravens Gedney Park Upper B 13-1
1412256   Sun May 18 12:00 pm White Plains United G04 -- Larchmont Gold Eagles Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-W
1412257   Sun May 18 1:15 pm White Plains B05 White -- Castleford B05 Storm Geo Washington ES 1 B 08-R
1412258   Sun May 18 1:15 pm White Plains G03 United 2:1 Pelham Storm Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1412080   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Mamaroneck Gunners 2:4 White Plains Arsenal Harbor Island Lanza B 12-1
1412033   Sun May 18 2:15 pm Harrison Warriors -- White Plains Fire 04 Holy Child School Upper G 10-S
1411946   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Castleford B02 Emerald 2:2 White Plains Warriors IBM - Armonk 2 B 11-7
1412261   Sun May 18 9:00 am White Plains Fury 1:1 Manhattan Chelsea Parker Stadium B JV-1
1412262   Sun May 18 11:00 am White Plains Wildcats 1:0 Pleasantville Lady Panthers Parker Stadium G VAR-1
1412263   Sun May 18 1:00 pm White Plains Milan Premier 2:0 Manhattan Sunderland Parker Stadium B 14-1
1412264   Sun May 18 3:00 pm White Plains Electric Venom 0:0 Scarsdale GHS Raiders Parker Stadium G JV-2
1412141   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Pelham Thunderbolts 5:0 White Plains Jaguars Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-5
1412093   Sun May 18 9:00 am Manhattan Cougars 4:1 White Plains Clash Randalls 83 B JV-2
1412265   Sun May 18 12:30 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 5:3 Mt. Kisco Juniors Saxon Woods Field B 14-3
1412266   Sun May 18 2:15 pm White Plains Lions 5:1 Harrison Cosmos Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1412267   Sun May 18 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 5:0 Manhattan Kickers G01 Saxon Woods Field G 12-4
1411990   Sun May 18 2:45 pm Edgemont Storm 4:3 White Plains Cosmos Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1412259   Sun May 18 12:15 pm Rye Avengers -- White Plains Barca Sterling Field #1 B 10-R
1412203   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Rye Hurricanes 4:3 White Plains Wolves Sterling Field #1 B 11-6
1412130   Sun May 18 12:00 pm North Salem FC Blue 2:1 White Plains Juventus Volunteer's Park Field B 13-4
1412250   Sun May 18 5:00 pm White Plains Fusion 5:2 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W White Plains HS #10 G 14-3
1410393   Sat May 31 1:00 pm White Plains Arsenal 1:1 Mamaroneck Gunners White Plains HS #10 B 12-1
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411637   Tue Oct 21 Greenburgh Utd Cyclones vs. White Plains Bayern B 10-M
1433454 Tue Oct 21 Gotham Girls Spurs vs. White Plains Jaguars TBA * G 12-9v9-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1