White Plains Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412333   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am Chappaqua Storm 4:1 White Plains Electric Venom Amsterdam Park 2 G JV-2
1412655   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers -- White Plains Ladybugs Fleming Small 2 G 09-O
1412522   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Pelham Pride -- White Plains Bayern Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-M
1412339   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 3:2 White Plains Fusion Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1412631   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm White Plains G05 Orange -- FC Transylvania Red Storm 05 Geo Washington ES 1 G 09-R
1412632   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:4 Scarsdale Lazio Geo Washington ES 1 G 11-5
1412633   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm White Plains Real -- Chappaqua Rovers Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1412634   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm White Plains Barca -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-R
1412635   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm White Plains Warriors 1:6 East Ramapo Atletico Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-7
1412353   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Eastchester Flash -- White Plains Fire 04 Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 10-S
1412450   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Mamaroneck Red Panthers -- White Plains B05 White Harbor Island 5 B 08-R
1412402   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am Harrison Dominators 1:4 White Plains Clash Harrison HS Turf B JV-2
1412404   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Harrison Heat 1:0 White Plains Fire Harrison HS Turf G 12-4
1412512   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm New Rochelle Raptors 2:4 White Plains Cosmos New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1412636   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am White Plains Tuzos 1:2 Chappaqua Gunners Parker Stadium B VAR-1
1412637   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am White Plains Ravens 1:0 Mamaroneck Sharks Parker Stadium B 13-1
1412638   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm White Plains Milan Premier 4:1 Mamaroneck Dynamites Parker Stadium B 14-1
1412356   Sun Jun 1 2:45 pm Eastchester Rebels 4:2 White Plains Wolves Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 11-6
1412617   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Scarsdale Milan 2:2 White Plains G03 United Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-2
1412379   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED -- White Plains B04 Black Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-R
1412585   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am Rye Revolution 3:2 White Plains Fury Rye HS Turf B JV-1
1412639   Sun Jun 1 12:15 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 0:3 Port Chester Sabres Saxon Woods Field B 14-3
1412640   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm White Plains Juventus 7:1 Larchmont Lions Saxon Woods Field B 13-4
1412641   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm White Plains Lions 3:1 Scarsdale Valencia Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1412493   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Mt Pleasant Strikers -- White Plains Porto Valhalla HS Lower B 09-T
1412556   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Bronx Eagles 2:2 White Plains Arsenal Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 12-1
1412572   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Rockland FC Stars -- White Plains United G04 Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-W
1412385   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am FC Transylvania Red Storm HS 0:1 White Plains Wildcats West Patent ES Field G VAR-1
1410771   Sat Jun 7 12:00 pm White Plains Arsenal 4:2 Bronx Eagles Parker Stadium B 12-1
1412793   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm John Jay Titans 5:2 White Plains Tigers 2000 AP FARMS Competition Field B 14-3
1412680   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Hotspur 6:0 White Plains Tuzos Asphalt Green Field B VAR-1
1412953   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rams 1:3 White Plains Juventus Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1412895   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Port Chester Cubs 2:6 White Plains Milan Premier Crawford Park Soccer Large B 14-1
1412998   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm White Plains Real -- Pleasantville Panthers B04 Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-O
1412999   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Larchmont Blue Eagles Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-S
1413000   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm White Plains Barca -- Port Chester B04 A Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-R
1413001   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm White Plains Jaguars 0:3 Quetzalitos Pink Panthers Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-5
1413002   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm White Plains G03 United 1:1 FC Somers Lightning Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1413003   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm White Plains Wolves 6:3 Port Chester B03 C Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-6
1413004   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm White Plains B04 Black -- Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1413005   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm White Plains Bayern -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Geo Washington ES 3 B 10-M
1412729   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Eastchester Warriors -- White Plains B05 White Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 08-R
1412956   Sun Jun 8 12:15 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- White Plains Ladybugs King Street 2 G 09-O
1412958   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Rye Brook Crushers 2:3 White Plains Warriors King Street 3 B 11-7
1412795   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm John Jay Strikers -- White Plains G05 Orange Meadow Pond ES 2 G 09-R
1413006   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am White Plains Wildcats 2:2 Harrison Hurricanes Parker Stadium G VAR-1
1413009   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am White Plains Electric Venom 0:3 Manhattan Shamrock Parker Stadium G JV-2
1413008   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm White Plains Fury 2:0 Port Chester Lynx Parker Stadium B JV-1
1413007   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm White Plains Arsenal 1:2 Port Chester Lions Parker Stadium B 12-1
1412730   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Eastchester Legends -- White Plains United G04 Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 10-W
1413010   Sun Jun 8 11:15 am White Plains Fusion 4:4 Rockland FC Panthers Saxon Woods Field G 14-3
1413011   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm White Plains Fire 6:0 North Salem Thunder Saxon Woods Field G 12-4
1413012   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm White Plains Cosmos 1:1 Scarsdale Madrid Saxon Woods Field B 12-4
1412714   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Chappaqua United Gold -- White Plains Porto Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-T
1412720   Sun Jun 8 2:15 pm East Ramapo S.V. United 3:0 White Plains Lions Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 12-7
1412688   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Briarcliff Bull Sharks 0:3 White Plains Clash The Club Field B JV-2
1413032   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 0:1 White Plains Ravens Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B 13-1
1410522   Sat Jun 14 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 5:5 White Plains G03 United Macy Park Soccer 1 G 11-2
1413331   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rebels 2:6 White Plains Clash Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1413343   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Scarsdale Napoli 4:5 White Plains Fusion Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 14-3
1413241   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am New Rochelle All Stars 1:2 White Plains Fury City Park Fosina B JV-1
1413371   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm White Plains Fire 04 -- Asphalt Green Wave Vapor Geo Washington ES 1 G 10-S
1413372   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm White Plains Warriors 3:1 Edgemont Eagles Geo Washington ES 1 B 11-7
1413373   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm White Plains Wolves 1:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-6
1413374   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm White Plains G03 United 3:2 Greenburgh Utd Albion Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1413375   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm White Plains G05 Orange -- Manhattan Stars Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-R
1413376   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm White Plains B05 White -- Manhattan Wolves Geo Washington ES 3 B 08-R
1413352   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Scarsdale Red Villa -- White Plains Porto Greenacres ES 1 B 09-T
1413193   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Tsunamis -- White Plains Bayern Harbor Island Croce West B 10-M
1413172   Sun Jun 15 4:00 pm Larchmont Sharks -- White Plains Barca Hommocks MS 2 B 10-R
1413073   Sun Jun 15 4:45 pm Castleford G03 Gold -- White Plains United G04 IBM - Armonk 2 G 10-W
1413043   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Alba Black Eagles -- White Plains B04 Black Lehman HS Turf B 09-R
1413249   Sun Jun 15 North Salem Sparks 1:0 White Plains Jaguars North Salem HS Field G 11-5
1413377   Sun Jun 15 9:00 am White Plains Tuzos 0:2 FC Transylvania Barca HS Parker Stadium B VAR-1
1413378   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am White Plains Electric Venom 4:3 Larchmont Fusion Parker Stadium G JV-2
1413379   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm White Plains Ravens 1:0 FC Somers Force Parker Stadium B 13-1
1413380   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm White Plains Juventus 5:0 Pelham Eagles Parker Stadium B 13-4
1413051   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Attack 2:4 White Plains Arsenal Randalls 90 B 12-1
1413109   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- White Plains Ladybugs Reis Park Upper Left #3 G 09-O
1413317   Sun Jun 15 10:00 am Rye Liberty 2:0 White Plains Wildcats Rye HS Turf G VAR-1
1413381   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm White Plains Lions 2:2 Larchmont Red Bulls Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1413382   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm White Plains Cosmos 1:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United Saxon Woods Field B 12-4
1413383   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 2:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Caravan Saxon Woods Field B 14-3
1413369   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 W 2:3 White Plains Fire Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 12-4
1413059   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Briarcliff Bulldogs -- White Plains Real Todd ES Field B 10-O
1413370   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm New York Fusion Edge 1:4 White Plains Milan Premier Williamsbridge Oval Turf B 14-1
1411799   Mon Jun 16 5:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles 3:1 White Plains Fusion Parker Stadium G 14-3
1410025   Sat Jun 21 10:30 am Yonkers Utd Rush Patriots 3:0 White Plains Tuzos Fleming Large B VAR-1
1413545   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 4:3 White Plains Jaguars Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1413532   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Port Chester B05 CCHR -- White Plains Porto Crawford Park Soccer Small B 09-T
1413533   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Port Chester B06 A -- White Plains B05 White Crawford Park Soccer Small B 08-R
1413541   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 0:2 White Plains Juventus Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 13-4
1413586   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm White Plains Bayern -- Greenburgh Utd Cyclones Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-M
1413587   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm White Plains Barca -- FC Somers Fire Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-R
1413588   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- Harrison Princesses Geo Washington ES 3 G 09-O
1413589   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm White Plains B04 Black -- New Rochelle Purple Dragons Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1413431   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm Eastchester Strikers 1:1 White Plains Milan Premier Haindl Rec Park Field B 14-1
1413590   Sun Jun 22 9:30 am White Plains Wildcats 3:0 Mamaroneck Fireballs Parker Stadium G VAR-1
1413591   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am White Plains Ravens 4:0 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Parker Stadium B 13-1
1413592   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm White Plains Arsenal 2:2 Manhattan Corinthians Parker Stadium B 12-1
1413580   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 W 2:1 White Plains G03 United Randalls 50 G 11-2
1413445   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- White Plains G05 Orange Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-R
1413504   Sun Jun 22 9:15 am White Plains Electric Venom 0:1 Mt Pleasant Leopards Saxon Woods Field G JV-2
1413593   Sun Jun 22 11:15 am White Plains Fusion 5:5 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Saxon Woods Field G 14-3
1413594   Sun Jun 22 1:00 pm White Plains Lions 5:3 Scarsdale Malaga Saxon Woods Field B 12-7
1413595   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm White Plains Cosmos 3:1 Pleasantville Predators Saxon Woods Field B 12-4
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411637   Tue Oct 21 Greenburgh Utd Cyclones vs. White Plains Bayern B 10-M
1433454 Tue Oct 21 Gotham Girls Spurs vs. White Plains Jaguars TBA * G 12-9v9-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1