Rye Brook Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410329   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am Rye Brook Rampage 2:1 Mt Pleasant Fire Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1410330   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Rye Brook Rebels 1:1 Rye Brook Rangers Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1410331   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm Rye Brook Legends 2:1 East Ramapo Grenadiers Blind Brook HS #1 B 14-2
1410332   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Rye Brook Nitro 4:1 Pelham Piranhas Blind Brook HS #1 B 12-5
1410333   Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm Rye Brook United 3:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit Blind Brook HS #1 G 14-4
1410242   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm New Rochelle Thunder 1:2 Rye Brook Dynamite City Park Fosina G JV-3
1410189   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm Larchmont White Demons 6:2 Rye Brook Crushers Hommocks MS 2 B 11-7
1410171   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Rye Brook Rapids 2:1 John Jay Raptors King Street 2 G 11-4
1410336   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- FC Somers Gold G06 King Street 2 G 09-O
1410335   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- Pelham Valkyries King Street 2 G 09-G
1410295   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 1:2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans King Street 2 B 11-7
1410337   Sun Apr 6 12:15 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Munay Ossining Tornadoes King Street 3 B 10-S
1410338   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- FC Somers Vipers King Street 3 B 10-P
1410339   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Greenburgh Utd Gunners King Street 3 B 09-P
1410334   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Rye Brook Strikers 2:0 Mamaroneck White Lions King Street 3 G 11-4
1410243   Sun Apr 6 12:45 pm New Rochelle Knights 2:5 Rye Brook Rams New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 13-4
1410267   Sun Apr 6 2:45 pm Pleasantville Panthers B02 3:1 Rye Brook Hurricanes Pleasantville HS Main B 12-6
1410346   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Rye Brook Angels Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 10-O
1410315   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am Rye Odyssey 5:0 Rye Brook Sabercats Rye HS Turf G VAR-4
1410340   Sun Apr 6 Rye Brook Storm vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 13-5
1410704   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am Rye Brook Rangers 2:1 White Plains Clash Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1410705   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Rye Brook Legends 2:1 Quetzalitos Earthquakes Blind Brook HS #1 B 14-2
1410706   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm Rye Brook Freedom 1:0 Chappaqua Firecrackers Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1410707   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Rye Brook Rams 1:1 West Side Red Bulls B01 E Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1410708   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Rye Brook Storm 4:2 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-5
1410672   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning 1:1 Rye Brook Rockets Dobbs Ferry HS South Field G 12-5
1410626   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Pelham Condors -- Rye Brook Cobras Franklin - Pelham HS A B 10-S
1410634   Sun Apr 13 Pelham Barracudas 1:0 Rye Brook United Glover - Pelham HS Field G 14-4
1410445   Sun Apr 13 Castleford B02 Emerald 1:0 Rye Brook Crushers IBM - Armonk 4 B 11-7
1410709   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- Harrison Sharks King Street 2 B 10-P
1410710   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- Harrison Princesses King Street 2 G 09-O
1410711   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Rye Brook Riptide -- Greenburgh Utd Gunners King Street 2 B 09-P
1410712   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning King Street 2 B 09-P
1410713   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm Rye Brook Rapids 2:3 Rye Red Coyotes King Street 3 G 11-4
1410714   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 1:1 White Plains Warriors King Street 3 B 11-7
1410715   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Rye Brook Spirit 4:0 Quetzalitos Pink Panthers King Street 3 G 11-5
1410716   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Larchmont White Eagles King Street 3 G 10-O
1410425   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Alba Thunder 7:2 Rye Brook Nitro Lehman HS Turf B 12-5
1410478   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Eastchester Rovers 0:4 Rye Brook Strikers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1410739   Sun Apr 13 Scarsdale BHS Raiders 1:0 Rye Brook Rampage Scarsdale Scout Field B VAR-3
1410786   Sun Apr 13 4:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles -- Rye Brook Galaxy Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 09-G
1410788   Sun Apr 13 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal 1:0 Rye Brook Hurricanes Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B 12-6
1410776   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 6:1 Rye Brook Dynamite Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G JV-3
1410470   Sun Apr 13 Eastchester Stars 1:0 Rye Brook Sabercats Tuckahoe HS Turf G VAR-4
1410994   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm New Rochelle Cosmos 3:1 Rye Brook Giants Albert Leonard MS A B 11-7
1411091   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Rye Brook Rampage 1:3 Larchmont Devils Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1411092   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Rye Brook Rangers 3:1 Manhattan Cougars Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411093   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm Rye Brook Dynamite 0:1 Mt Pleasant Eagles Blind Brook HS #1 G JV-3
1411096   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm Rye Brook Nitro 0:0 Rye Raptors Blind Brook HS #1 B 12-5
1411102   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Scarsdale St. Germain 0:1 Rye Brook Freedom Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-5
1410857   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Edgemont Eagles 2:1 Rye Brook Crushers Edgemont HS Lower B 11-7
1410916   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Larchmont White Sharks -- Rye Brook Dragons Flint Park Front B 10-P
1411018   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Pelham Eagles 1:6 Rye Brook Rams Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 B 13-4
1411131   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm White Plains Ladybugs -- Rye Brook Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 1 G 09-O
1411095   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rye Brook United 0:1 Harrison Rockets King Street 1 G 14-4
1411094   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Rye Brook Legends 1:2 North Salem Tigers King Street 1 B 14-2
1411097   Sun Apr 27 3:45 pm Rye Brook Riptide -- Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning King Street 2 B 09-P
1411098   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Bronx Hawks King Street 2 B 10-S
1411099   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Rye Brook Strikers 1:0 Rye Brook Rapids King Street 3 G 11-4
1411100   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- West Side Red Bulls G05 E King Street 3 G 09-G
1410931   Sun Apr 27 12:15 pm Larchmont Strikers 1:3 Rye Brook Sabercats Mamaroneck HS Field G VAR-4
1410933   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Larchmont Rangers 1:4 Rye Brook Storm Mamaroneck HS Field B 13-5
1411012   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm North Salem Sparks 6:2 Rye Brook Spirit North Salem HS Field G 11-5
1410967   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Manhattan Boca 5:3 Rye Brook Rebels Randalls 10 - Icahn B JV-2
1411086   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm Rye Wild Cats 2:1 Rye Brook Rockets Rye Rec Field G 12-5
1410875   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm FC Somers Raptors 6:0 Rye Brook Hurricanes Somers HS Turf 2 B 12-6
1410845   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm East Ramapo Warriors -- Rye Brook Rowdies Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 09-P
1411071   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm Rockland FC Revolution -- Rye Brook Angels Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-O
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410146   Mon Oct 20 Greenburgh Utd Power vs. Rye Brook Freedom TBA * G 13-5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1