Rye Brook Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411198   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Castleford B02 Emerald 1:2 Rye Brook Giants Bedford Village Upper B 11-7
1411458   Sun May 4 9:00 am Rye Brook Sabercats 1:0 Brooklyn Celtics Emeralds Blind Brook HS #1 G VAR-4
1411459   Sun May 4 11:00 am Rye Brook Legends 3:0 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold Blind Brook HS #1 B 14-2
1411460   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Rye Brook Rangers 1:3 Munay Ossining Red Devils Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411461   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Rye Brook Rams 6:0 North Salem FC Blue Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1411462   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 3:0 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1411463   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:3 Scarsdale Rovers Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1411464   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Rye Brook Storm 4:3 Scarsdale Lightning Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-5
1411465   Sun May 4 4:45 pm Rye Brook Nitro 3:0 Rockland FC Hawks Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-5
1411281   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Harrison Galaxy -- Rye Brook Galaxy Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 09-G
1411283   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Harrison Lightning 2:0 Rye Brook Dynamite Harrison HS Turf G JV-3
1411466   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- Edgemont Rebels King Street 2 B 10-P
1411467   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers King Street 2 G 09-O
1411468   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Scarsdale Green Villa King Street 2 B 09-P
1411469   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Rye Brook Crushers 1:5 New Rochelle Cosmos King Street 2 B 11-7
1411470   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Rye Brook Spirit 2:0 White Plains Jaguars King Street 3 G 11-5
1411471   Sun May 4 1:30 pm Rye Brook Strikers 4:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors King Street 3 G 11-4
1411472   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rapids 2:4 Edgemont Fire King Street 3 G 11-4
1411473   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Harrison Stealers King Street 3 G 10-O
1411377   Sun May 4 4:15 pm New Rochelle Sharks 3:0 Rye Brook Hurricanes New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-6
1411265   Sun May 4 3:30 pm Gotham Girls Panthers 1:1 Rye Brook United Pier 40 West G 14-4
1411492   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Rye Brook Cobras Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 10-S
1411340   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Manhattan Cougars 5:1 Rye Brook Rebels Randalls 10 - Icahn B JV-2
1411446   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Rye Black Mustangs 0:3 Rye Brook Rampage Rye Rec Field B VAR-3
1411225   Sun May 4 4:30 pm East Ramapo Warriors -- Rye Brook Riptide Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 09-P
1411742   Sun May 11 12:00 pm New Rochelle Twisters -- Rye Brook Cheetahs Albert Leonard MS B G 09-O
1411558   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Lyon -- Rye Brook Cobras Asphalt Green Small E B 10-S
1411571   Sun May 11 2:45 pm Castleford B03 Foxes -- Rye Brook Dragons Bedford Village Upper B 10-P
1411830   Sun May 11 9:00 am Rye Brook Rangers 6:0 Briarcliff Bull Sharks Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411831   Sun May 11 11:00 am Rye Brook Rebels 7:2 Edgemont FC 99 Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1411832   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Rye Brook Rampage 7:2 John Jay Landslide Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1411833   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Rye Brook Dynamite 1:1 Rockland FC Magic 98 Blind Brook HS #1 G JV-3
1411841   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Scarsdale Lyon 0:4 Rye Brook Freedom Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf G 13-5
1411666   Sun May 11 4:15 pm Larchmont Lions 3:1 Rye Brook Rams Flint Park Turf B 13-4
1411581   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Chappaqua Lions 4:1 Rye Brook Legends Gedney Park Upper B 14-2
1411597   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Rye Brook Galaxy Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-G
1411834   Sun May 11 12:15 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:1 Pelham Jaguars King Street 1 G 12-5
1411835   Sun May 11 1:45 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 2:4 Chappaqua Rebels King Street 1 B 12-6
1411836   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Rye Brook Giants 5:5 Larchmont White Demons King Street 2 B 11-7
1411837   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Rye Brook Crushers 4:3 East Ramapo Atletico King Street 2 B 11-7
1411838   Sun May 11 3:30 pm Rye Brook Spirit 2:2 Castleford G02 Royal King Street 3 G 11-5
1411839   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Rye Brook Strikers 1:2 Pleasantville Power King Street 3 G 11-4
1411818   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Rye Red raiders -- Rye Brook Riptide Osborn ES Field B 09-P
1411601   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Eastchester Diamonds 1:2 Rye Brook Rapids Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411870   Sun May 11 South Bronx United Rising Stars 1:0 Rye Brook Sabercats Randalls 72 G VAR-4
1411611   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Edgemont Lady Panthers -- Rye Brook Angels Seely Place ES Front G 10-O
1411621   Sun May 11 2:30 pm FC Somers Sabres 5:1 Rye Brook Storm Somers HS Turf 2 B 13-5
1411910   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers -- Rye Brook Rowdies Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 09-P
1411911   Sun May 11 11:00 am Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix 0:2 Rye Brook United Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 14-4
1411729   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Mt Pleasant Wave 4:1 Rye Brook Nitro Valhalla HS Large (turf) B 12-5
1410039   Sat May 17 2:00 pm Rye Brook Spirit 2:1 Rye Corinthians King Street 3 G 11-5
1412107   Sun May 18 9:30 am Munay Ossining Red Devils 2:2 Rye Brook Rebels AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1412206   Sun May 18 9:00 am Rye Brook Sabercats 1:4 Rye Odyssey Blind Brook HS #1 G VAR-4
1412207   Sun May 18 11:00 am Rye Brook Rampage 5:1 Riverdale Wolverines Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1412208   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Rye Brook Rangers 5:0 Harrison Dominators Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1412209   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Rye Brook United 0:2 South Bronx United Shooting Stars Blind Brook HS #1 G 14-4
1412210   Sun May 18 4:45 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 3:1 Pleasantville Panthers B02 Blind Brook HS #1 B 12-6
1412211   Sun May 18 9:30 am Rye Brook Dynamite 3:2 New Rochelle Thunder Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G JV-3
1412212   Sun May 18 11:30 am Rye Brook Rams 7:3 New Rochelle Knights Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-4
1412213   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Rye Brook Storm 3:1 Mt Pleasant Mohawks Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-5
1412214   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:2 Edgemont Wildcats Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1412215   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 4:2 Greenburgh Utd Power Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 13-5
1412140   Sun May 18 4:00 pm Pelham Piranhas 2:3 Rye Brook Nitro Glover - Pelham HS Field B 12-5
1412216   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Rye Red raiders King Street 2 B 09-P
1412217   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Rye Brook Riptide -- Scarsdale Green Villa King Street 2 B 09-P
1412218   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- Scarsdale Green Celtic King Street 2 G 09-G
1412219   Sun May 18 12:00 pm Rye Brook Rapids 1:2 Mamaroneck White Lions King Street 3 G 11-4
1412220   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Riverdale Falcons King Street 3 B 10-S
1412221   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Scarsdale Sounders King Street 3 G 10-O
1412222   Sun May 18 4:15 pm Rye Brook Crushers 3:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans King Street 3 B 11-7
1411979   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Eastchester Diamonds 0:4 Rye Brook Strikers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411998   Sun May 18 1:15 pm FC Somers Vipers -- Rye Brook Dragons Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 10-P
1412000   Sun May 18 3:45 pm FC Somers Gold G06 -- Rye Brook Cheetahs Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-O
1411971   Sun May 18 12:00 pm East Ramapo Grenadiers 0:1 Rye Brook Legends Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 14-2
1411968   Sun May 18 3:00 pm East Ramapo Atletico 7:1 Rye Brook Giants Spring Valley Memorial Park Field B 11-7
1412223   Sun May 18 Rye Brook Spirit vs. zzz - BYE - zzz G 11-5
1410044   Sat May 31 1:45 pm Rye Brook United 2:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix Blind Brook HS #1 G 14-4
1410517   Sat May 31 12:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Revolution 4:2 Rye Brook Rebels Burke Estate Upper B JV-2
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410146   Mon Oct 20 Greenburgh Utd Power vs. Rye Brook Freedom TBA * G 13-5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1