Rye Brook Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412334   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Chappaqua Firecrackers 0:1 Rye Brook Freedom Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1412336   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Chappaqua Hurricane 4:2 Rye Brook Rockets Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1412597   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Rye Brook Rampage 6:1 Greenburgh Utd Titans Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1412598   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am Rye Brook Sabercats 3:2 Eastchester Stars Blind Brook HS #1 G VAR-4
1412599   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm Rye Brook Rebels 1:0 Briarcliff Bull Sharks Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1412600   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Rye Brook Dynamite 2:7 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles Blind Brook HS #1 G JV-3
1412601   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Rye Brook Nitro 4:1 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-5
1412602   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 2:5 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-6
1412358   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Edgemont Fire 2:3 Rye Brook Strikers Edgemont HS Lower G 11-4
1412421   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Larchmont White Eagles -- Rye Brook Angels Flint Park Front G 10-O
1412400   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Harrison Sharks -- Rye Brook Dragons Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 10-P
1412603   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Rye Brook Crushers 7:2 Scarsdale Liverpool King Street 2 B 11-7
1412604   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Rockland FC Sting King Street 2 B 10-S
1412605   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Rye Brook Riptide -- Rye Brook Rowdies King Street 2 B 09-P
1412606   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Rye Brook Rapids 1:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors King Street 3 G 11-4
1412607   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm Rye Brook Spirit 0:0 Pelham Thunderbolts King Street 3 G 11-5
1412608   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 1:2 Edgemont Eagles King Street 3 B 11-7
1412412   Sun Jun 1 4:45 pm Harrison Princesses -- Rye Brook Cheetahs LM Klein MS Union Ave G 09-O
1412299   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm Quetzalitos Earthquakes 3:2 Rye Brook Legends Lehman HS Turf B 14-2
1412476   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am Manhattan Boca 1:0 Rye Brook Rangers Randalls 70 B JV-2
1412564   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 3:5 Rye Brook Rams Springhurst ES Field B 13-4
1412386   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm FC Transylvania Barca 01 5:1 Rye Brook Storm West Patent ES Field B 13-5
1412291   Sun Jun 1 vs. Rye Brook United zzz - BYE - zzz G 14-4
1412295   Sun Jun 1 vs. Rye Brook Galaxy zzz - BYE - zzz G 09-G
1410015   Fri Jun 6 6:00 pm Rye Brook Storm 6:4 Larchmont Rangers Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 13-5
1410075   Sat Jun 7 8:30 am Castleford B04 Lightning -- Rye Brook Riptide Bedford Village Upper B 09-P
1410122   Sat Jun 7 3:30 pm Edgemont Wildcats 2:7 Rye Brook Rockets Greenville ES Edgemont Field G 12-5
1412695   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Castleford B04 Lightning -- Rye Brook Rowdies Bedford Village Upper B 09-P
1412950   Sun Jun 8 9:30 am Rye Brook Sabercats 8:1 Larchmont Strikers Blind Brook HS #1 G VAR-4
1412951   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am Rye Brook Freedom 6:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1412952   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Rye Brook Storm 3:1 John Jay Warriors Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-5
1412953   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rams 1:3 White Plains Juventus Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1412954   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:2 Larchmont Titans Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1412955   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 0:1 FC Somers Raptors Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-6
1412769   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Revolution 1:5 Rye Brook Rangers Burke Estate Upper B JV-2
1412694   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Castleford B96 Gold 0:3 Rye Brook Rampage Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1412799   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Larchmont Blue Phoenix -- Rye Brook Galaxy Flint Park Front G 09-G
1412823   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Blue Lions 2:3 Rye Brook Spirit Harbor Island Croce West G 11-5
1412783   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Harrison Dominators 1:2 Rye Brook Rebels Harrison HS Turf B JV-2
1412956   Sun Jun 8 12:15 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- White Plains Ladybugs King Street 2 G 09-O
1412957   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Rye Brook Rapids 1:2 Eastchester Rovers King Street 2 G 11-4
1412958   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Rye Brook Crushers 2:3 White Plains Warriors King Street 3 B 11-7
1412959   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Rockland FC Revolution King Street 3 G 10-O
1412960   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- Larchmont White Sharks King Street 3 B 10-P
1412961   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Rye Brook Giants 4:1 Scarsdale Liverpool King Street 3 B 11-7
1412794   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm John Jay Raptors 3:3 Rye Brook Strikers Meadow Pond ES 2 G 11-4
1412926   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Rye Red Rocks -- Rye Brook Cobras Nursery Field B 10-S
1412742   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Edgemont United -- Rye Brook Riptide Seely Place ES Front B 09-P
1412753   Sun Jun 8 3:15 pm FC Somers Stampede 0:0 Rye Brook United Somers HS Turf 2 G 14-4
1412848   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Mt Pleasant Eagles 5:0 Rye Brook Dynamite Valhalla HS Large (turf) G JV-3
1412908   Sun Jun 8 4:15 pm Riverdale Leprechauns 0:0 Rye Brook Nitro Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 12-5
1412869   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm North Salem Tigers 0:4 Rye Brook Legends Volunteer's Park Field B 14-2
1410297   Sat Jun 14 2:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 2:4 Rye Brook Spirit Burke Estate Upper Small G 11-5
1413328   Sun Jun 15 Rye Brook Rangers 1:0 Edgemont FC 99 B JV-2
1413078   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Chappaqua Heat 1:2 Rye Brook Spirit Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1413329   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Rye Brook Sabercats 1:0 Brooklyn Celtics Emeralds Blind Brook HS #1 G VAR-4
1413330   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Rye Brook Dynamite 0:0 Harrison Lightning Blind Brook HS #1 G JV-3
1413331   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Rye Brook Rebels 2:6 White Plains Clash Blind Brook HS #1 B JV-2
1413332   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Rye Brook United 1:1 Rye Storm Blind Brook HS #1 G 14-4
1413333   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Rye Brook Rockets 3:2 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 G 12-5
1413334   Sun Jun 15 3:00 pm Rye Brook Hurricanes 3:1 New Rochelle Sharks Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-6
1413335   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Rye Brook Nitro 1:5 Alba Thunder Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-5
1413132   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Vipers 8:5 Rye Brook Storm Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1413290   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold 1:4 Rye Brook Legends Dobbs Ferry HS South Field B 14-2
1413102   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Edgemont Rebels -- Rye Brook Dragons Edgemont HS Upper B 10-P
1413393   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers -- Rye Brook Cheetahs Fleming Small 2 G 09-O
1413257   Sun Jun 15 9:00 am Pelham United 3:3 Rye Brook Rampage Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1413182   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Mamaroneck Blue Tigers 3:2 Rye Brook Freedom Harbor Island 4 G 13-5
1413336   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Harrison Stealers King Street 2 G 10-O
1413337   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Rye Brook Riptide -- Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers King Street 2 B 09-P
1413338   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Rye Brook Rowdies -- Edgemont United King Street 2 B 09-P
1413339   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- Rockland FC Flames King Street 2 G 09-G
1413340   Sun Jun 15 3:30 pm Rye Brook Crushers 5:2 Rye Brook Giants King Street 3 B 11-7
1413341   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Rye Brook Cobras -- Chappaqua Hotspur King Street 3 B 10-S
1413310   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Rye Red Coyotes 3:2 Rye Brook Strikers Nursery Field G 11-4
1413270   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Pleasantville Power 3:1 Rye Brook Rapids Pleasantville HS Side G 11-4
1413365   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 E 5:2 Rye Brook Rams Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-4
1413420   Sun Jun 22 4:15 pm Chappaqua Rebels 1:3 Rye Brook Hurricanes Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-6
1413564   Sun Jun 22 9:00 am Rye Brook Sabercats 1:3 South Bronx United Rising Stars Blind Brook HS #1 G VAR-4
1413565   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am Rye Brook Legends 0:4 Chappaqua Lions Blind Brook HS #1 B 14-2
1413566   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Rye Brook Rams 1:1 Larchmont Lions Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1413567   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 1:0 Scarsdale Lyon Blind Brook HS #1 G 13-5
1413507   Sun Jun 22 4:15 pm Rye Brook Nitro 2:0 Mt Pleasant Wave Blind Brook HS #1 B 12-5
1413527   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm Pelham Jaguars 0:5 Rye Brook Rockets Glover - Pelham HS Field G 12-5
1410028   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- Eastchester Breakers King Street 2 G 09-G
1413568   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Rye Brook Angels -- Edgemont Lady Panthers King Street 2 G 10-O
1413569   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs -- New Rochelle Twisters King Street 2 G 09-O
1413570   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Rye Brook Dragons -- Castleford B03 Foxes King Street 2 B 10-P
1413547   Sun Jun 22 12:45 pm Rockland FC Magic 98 3:1 Rye Brook Dynamite Pearl River MS 1 G JV-3
1413576   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Scarsdale Lazio 0:2 Rye Brook Spirit Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 11-5
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410146   Mon Oct 20 Greenburgh Utd Power vs. Rye Brook Freedom TBA * G 13-5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1