West Side Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410079   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 0:4 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B 13-3
1410184   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Larchmont Lions 3:2 West Side Red Bulls B01 E Flint Park Turf B 13-4
1410109   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Eastchester Cosmos -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field B 09-G
1410163   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Harrison Eagles -- West Side Red Bulls B04 E Holy Child School Upper B 10-B
1410364   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 W -- Rye Rampage Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-R
1410365   Sun Apr 6 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 W -- Mamaroneck White Wolves Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-W
1410366   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 W -- Mamaroneck White Waves Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-W
1410367   Sun Apr 6 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 E -- Larchmont Blue Phoenix Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-G
1410368   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 E 5:0 New Rochelle FP Dragons Randalls 50 G 11-6
1410369   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 W -- FC Somers Fire Randalls 50 B 10-R
1410370   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 W 0:0 Greenburgh Utd Albion Randalls 50 G 11-2
1410233   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 W 0:3 New Rochelle Crush Randalls 51 B 11-2
1410371   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 E 4:2 FC Transylvania Barca 03 Randalls 51 B 11-3
1410373   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 2:2 Munay Ossining Swarm Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-2
1410374   Sun Apr 6 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 E 1:0 Briarcliff Blue Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-4
1410375   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 3:2 Edgemont Storm Riverdale Country School Bertino B 12-4
1410376   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 E 3:0 Rockland FC Dragons Riverdale Country School Bertino G 12-3
1410397   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 6:0 White Plains Fusion Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 14-3
1410377   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 E 3:1 Riverdale Leprechauns Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan B 12-5
1410066   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Briarcliff Grizzlies 6:1 West Side Red Bulls G02 W Todd ES Field G 12-4
1410647   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Port Chester B03 B 4:2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Abendroth Park Field B 11-3
1410447   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 0:6 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-6
1410707   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Rye Brook Rams 1:1 West Side Red Bulls B01 E Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1410721   Sun Apr 13 Scarsdale City 0:1 West Side Red Bulls G02 W Crossways 4 G 12-4
1410630   Sun Apr 13 3:45 pm Pelham Valkyries -- West Side Red Bulls G05 E Franklin - Pelham HS B G 09-G
1410761   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm White Plains Barca -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Geo Washington ES 2 B 10-R
1410733   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm Scarsdale Spurs 2:5 West Side Red Bulls B03 W Greenacres ES 3 B 11-2
1410746   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 W -- Mamaroneck Red Waves Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-W
1410747   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 E -- FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-G
1410748   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 W 1:2 Pelham Storm Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 11-2
1410745   Sun Apr 13 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 E -- Edgemont Dynamite Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-G
1410625   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm North Salem Strikers 0:0 West Side Red Bulls G01 W Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G 13-2
1410569   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Manhattan Earthquakes -- West Side Red Bulls B05 W Kantor 2 B 09-W
1410737   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Scarsdale Revolution -- West Side Red Bulls G04 W Quaker Ridge Front Int G 10-R
1410755   Sun Apr 13 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 E 2:2 Rye Raptors Randalls 73 B 12-5
1410433   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Asphalt Green Wave Sporting 5:0 West Side Red Bulls G01 E Randalls 90 G 13-4
1410754   Sun Apr 13 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W 1:0 Edgemont Energy Riverdale Country School Bertino B 14-5
1410752   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 6:2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Riverdale Country School Bertino G 14-3
1410753   Sun Apr 13 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 W 8:2 Munay Ossining Cosmos Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-3
1410524   Sun Apr 13 4:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 E -- Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes Riverdale Country School Bertino B 10-B
1410751   Sun Apr 13 12:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 E 3:3 Mt Pleasant Wildcats Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 12-3
1410757   Sun Apr 13 West Side Red Bulls B02 W vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 12-4
1410095   Sat Apr 26 2:15 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 0:0 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-5
1410828   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Chappaqua Red Devils 1:2 West Side Red Bulls B03 W Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-2
1410831   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am Chappaqua Dragons 4:3 West Side Red Bulls G01 W Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-2
1411017   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm Pelham Piranhas 1:3 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11 B 12-5
1410902   Sun Apr 27 3:15 pm Harrison Heat 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G02 W Harrison HS Turf G 12-4
1410928   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Larchmont Sharks -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Hommocks MS 2 B 10-R
1411121   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 E -- Rye Red Flames Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 10-B
1411122   Sun Apr 27 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 E -- Munay Ossining Fire 2003 Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-G
1411123   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 W -- Eastchester La Roja Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-W
1411124   Sun Apr 27 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 E 3:6 Castleford B02 Gold Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-3
1410961   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Manhattan Tornado -- West Side Red Bulls G05 W Kantor 2 G 09-W
1411100   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Rye Brook Galaxy -- West Side Red Bulls G05 E King Street 3 G 09-G
1411005   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am New Rochelle Strikers 1:1 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W New Rochelle HS Turf Large G 14-3
1410914   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm John Jay Bulldogs 1:1 West Side Red Bulls B02 W Onatru Farm Park 6 B 12-4
1411023   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Pelham Pumas -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Prospect Hill ES Field B 09-G
1410876   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 -- West Side Red Bulls G04 W Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 10-R
1411126   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 W 2:1 Chappaqua Revolution Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-3
1411127   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 E 1:2 Rye Fire Riverdale Country School Bertino G 13-4
1411128   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B2000 W 5:2 Pelham Vikings Riverdale Country School Bertino B 14-5
1410838   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Chappaqua Blast 1:7 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Seven Bridges MS Lower G 11-6
1411057   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B01 Dragons 3:2 West Side Red Bulls B01 E Springhurst ES Field B 13-4
1411088   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rye Badgers 0:1 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Sterling Field #1 G 11-2
1410882   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 02 0:4 West Side Red Bulls G02 E West Patent ES Field G 12-3
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430038   Fri Oct 24 Rockland FC Stars vs. West Side Red Bulls G04 W TBA * G 11-2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1