West Side Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412938   Sat May 3 10:30 am Rye Fire 2:1 West Side Red Bulls G01 E Nursery Field G 13-4
1411290   Sun May 4 3:15 pm John Jay Lightning 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G02 E AP FARMS Competition Field G 12-3
1411185   Sun May 4 3:15 pm Asphalt Green Wave Surge -- West Side Red Bulls G05 W Asphalt Green Small W G 09-W
1411235   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Edgemont Blue Panthers 0:6 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Edgemont HS Lower G 11-6
1411214   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 1:1 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1411325   Sun May 4 1:45 pm Mamaroneck Thunder 3:1 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Harbor Island Lanza B 14-5
1411499   Sun May 4 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 E -- Briarcliff Blast Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-G
1411500   Sun May 4 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 W 4:2 Rye Barca Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-2
1411501   Sun May 4 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 W -- Manhattan Surf Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-R
1411502   Sun May 4 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 W 1:0 Scarsdale Milan Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 11-2
1411330   Sun May 4 2:30 pm Manhattan Mustangs -- West Side Red Bulls B05 W Kantor 1 B 09-W
1411296   Sun May 4 2:30 pm John Jay Indians -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1411442   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Rye Avengers -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Osborn ES Field B 10-R
1411352   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Manhattan Flamengo 7:4 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Randalls 84 B 11-3
1411353   Sun May 4 3:30 pm Manhattan Rockers -- West Side Red Bulls B04 E Randalls 84 B 10-B
1411503   Sun May 4 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 E 2:2 White Plains Juventus Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-4
1411504   Sun May 4 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 3:3 White Plains Cosmos Riverdale Country School Bertino B 12-4
1411505   Sun May 4 3:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 E 2:7 Alba Thunder Riverdale Country School Bertino B 12-5
1411506   Sun May 4 4:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 W 0:1 Castleford G01 Gold Riverdale Country School Bertino G 12-4
1411244   Sun May 4 1:00 pm Edgemont Strikers 3:1 West Side Red Bulls G01 E Seely Place ES Back G 13-4
1411258   Sun May 4 3:00 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 0:2 West Side Red Bulls G01 W Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1411453   Sun May 4 1:15 pm Rye Redhawks 3:2 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Stepinac HS Field B 13-3
1411175   Sun May 4 vs. West Side Red Bulls G05 E zzz - BYE - zzz G 09-G
1411780   Sun May 11 3:45 pm Port Chester B04 A -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Abendroth Park Field B 10-R
1411559   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Legends -- West Side Red Bulls G04 W Asphalt Green Small W G 10-R
1411786   Sun May 11 11:30 am Port Chester Persian Cats 2:1 West Side Red Bulls G01 W Crawford Park Soccer Large G 13-2
1411852   Sun May 11 1:15 pm Scarsdale Black Villa -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale B 09-G
1411886   Sun May 11 1:30 pm White Plains G03 United 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1411691   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Mamaroneck Hurricanes -- West Side Red Bulls B04 E Harbor Island Croce West B 10-B
1411872   Sun May 11 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 W -- Rye Wave Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-W
1411871   Sun May 11 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 W -- Eastchester Bulldogs Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-W
1411873   Sun May 11 3:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G05 E -- Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 09-G
1411874   Sun May 11 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 E 2:2 Edgemont Blue Strikers Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-3
1411806   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Rockland FC Cyclones 3:1 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Orangetown Soccer Complex #5 B 14-5
1411769   Sun May 11 3:00 pm Pelham Ninjas 1:0 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Prospect Hill ES Field G 11-6
1411875   Sun May 11 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 E 3:1 Rye Rattlers Randalls 73 G 12-3
1411876   Sun May 11 1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 E 1:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Falcons Randalls 73 G 13-4
1411878   Sun May 11 12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 W 5:2 Harrison Rams Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-3
1411879   Sun May 11 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B01 E 1:1 New Rochelle Knights Riverdale Country School Bertino B 13-4
1411880   Sun May 11 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 3:1 Scarsdale Napoli Riverdale Country School Bertino G 14-3
1411583   Sun May 11 12:00 pm Chappaqua Jaguars -- West Side Red Bulls G04 E Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-G
1411798   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 1:3 West Side Red Bulls B02 W Springhurst ES Field B 12-4
1411881   Sun May 11 12:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 W 3:1 Manhattan Kickers G01 Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 12-4
1411807   Sun May 11 4:45 pm Rockland FC Hawks 1:2 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Veterans - Orangeburg Lower 2 B 12-5
1411546   Sun May 11 vs. West Side Red Bulls B03 W zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2
1410032   Sat May 17 4:45 pm Edgemont Dynamite -- West Side Red Bulls G04 E Edgemont HS Lower G 10-G
1412109   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Munay Ossining Swarm 0:0 West Side Red Bulls G01 W AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf G 13-2
1412248   Sun May 18 4:00 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 0:0 West Side Red Bulls B2000 W Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-5
1412249   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Castleford B2000 Gold 3:3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1 B 13-3
1412075   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Mamaroneck White Wolves -- West Side Red Bulls B05 W Harbor Island Croce West B 09-W
1412076   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Mamaroneck White Waves -- West Side Red Bulls G05 W Harbor Island Croce West G 09-W
1412251   Sun May 18 4:00 pm Mamaroneck Lightning 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G02 W Harbor Island Lanza G 12-4
1412244   Sun May 18 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B04 E -- New Rochelle United B04 Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 10-B
1412245   Sun May 18 2:15 pm West Side Red Bulls G04 E -- Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 10-G
1412246   Sun May 18 3:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 E -- Eastchester Cosmos Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 09-G
1412247   Sun May 18 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 W 2:3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-2
1412020   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 0:1 West Side Red Bulls G03 W Macy Park Soccer 1 G 11-2
1412189   Sun May 18 2:45 pm Rye Rampage -- West Side Red Bulls G04 W Nursery Field G 10-R
1412238   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Scarsdale Roma 1:6 West Side Red Bulls G03 E Quaker Ridge Front Int G 11-6
1411929   Sun May 18 3:15 pm Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 5:2 West Side Red Bulls B02 W Randalls 90 B 12-4
1411996   Sun May 18 5:00 pm FC Somers Fire -- West Side Red Bulls B04 W Reis Park Upper Left #3 B 10-R
1412012   Sun May 18 2:30 pm FC Transylvania Barca 03 3:0 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 11-3
1411931   Sun May 18 1:30 pm Briarcliff Blue 4:0 West Side Red Bulls G01 E The Club Field G 13-4
1412252   Sun May 18 11:30 am West Side Red Bulls B01 E 1:2 Larchmont Lions Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan B 13-4
1412253   Sun May 18 1:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 E 3:1 Rockland FC Dragons Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan G 12-3
1412172   Sun May 18 4:15 pm Riverdale Leprechauns 2:4 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 12-5
1412187   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Rockland FC Flames -- West Side Red Bulls G05 E Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-G
1412250   Sun May 18 5:00 pm White Plains Fusion 5:2 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W White Plains HS #10 G 14-3
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1430038   Fri Oct 24 Rockland FC Stars vs. West Side Red Bulls G04 W TBA * G 11-2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1