North Salem Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411461   Sun May 4 2:45 pm Rye Brook Rams 6:0 North Salem FC Blue Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-4
1411479   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Madrid 5:0 North Salem United Crossways 4 B 12-4
1411488   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Scarsdale Lazio 1:3 North Salem Sparks Greenacres ES 3 G 11-5
1411490   Sun May 4 5:00 pm Scarsdale Chelsea 4:2 North Salem Warriors Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1411287   Sun May 4 3:45 pm Harrison Heat 3:0 North Salem Thunder Holy Child School Turf G 12-4
1411378   Sun May 4 9:00 am North Salem Blazers 1:1 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G VAR-3
1411379   Sun May 4 11:00 am North Salem Tigers 4:2 East Ramapo Grenadiers Joe Bohrdrum Park Field B 14-2
1411381   Sun May 4 3:30 pm North Salem Strikers 2:0 Chappaqua Dragons Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G 13-2
1411380   Sun May 4 5:00 pm North Salem White Tigers 6:2 Castleford B2000 Gold Joe Bohrdrum Park Field B 13-3
1411448   Sun May 4 11:00 am Rye Lions 0:3 North Salem Blue Lightning Rye Rec Field G 14-2
1411633   Sun May 11 11:00 am Greenburgh Utd Tigers 1:0 North Salem Blazers Burke Estate Upper G VAR-3
1411749   Sun May 11 12:45 pm New Rochelle Raptors 2:4 North Salem United City Park Fosina B 12-4
1411766   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Pelham Eagles 0:5 North Salem FC Blue Glover - Pelham HS Field B 13-4
1411552   Sun May 11 2:30 pm Quetzalitos Earthquakes 7:2 North Salem Tigers Lehman HS Turf B 14-2
1411751   Sun May 11 1:30 pm North Salem Warriors 3:3 New Rochelle Rovers North Salem HS Field B 11-5
1411752   Sun May 11 3:00 pm North Salem Sparks 5:0 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers North Salem HS Field G 11-5
1411754   Sun May 11 3:15 pm Eastchester Panthers 3:1 North Salem Blue Lightning Ursiline School Field G 14-2
1411753   Sun May 11 12:00 pm North Salem White Tigers 3:2 Chappaqua Revolution Volunteer's Park Field B 13-3
1411755   Sun May 11 3:30 pm North Salem Strikers 1:0 Munay Ossining Swarm Volunteer's Park Field G 13-2
1411953   Sun May 18 11:00 am Chappaqua Lions 4:1 North Salem Tigers Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-2
1411921   Sun May 18 4:15 pm Quetzalitos Pink Panthers 0:5 North Salem Sparks Lehman HS Turf G 11-5
1412129   Sun May 18 4:00 pm North Salem Warriors 4:5 Pleasantville Panthers B03 North Salem HS Field B 11-5
1412146   Sun May 18 11:30 am Pleasantville Pythons 1:4 North Salem White Tigers Pleasantville HS Main B 13-3
1412148   Sun May 18 3:15 pm Pleasantville Predators 0:0 North Salem United Pleasantville HS Main B 12-4
1412003   Sun May 18 11:00 am FC Somers Spirit 4:1 North Salem Blazers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1412006   Sun May 18 4:30 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 0:1 North Salem Strikers Somers HS Turf 2 G 13-2
1412130   Sun May 18 12:00 pm North Salem FC Blue 2:1 White Plains Juventus Volunteer's Park Field B 13-4
1412131   Sun May 18 1:45 pm North Salem Blue Lightning 1:1 FC Transylvania Red Storm 2000 Volunteer's Park Field G 14-2
1412132   Sun May 18 3:30 pm North Salem Thunder 0:1 Castleford G01 Gold Volunteer's Park Field G 12-4
1410249   Sat May 31 4:00 pm North Salem Sparks 6:0 Rye Corinthians North Salem HS Field G 11-5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1