Rockland FC Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410121   Sun Apr 6 Edgemont Energy 0:1 Rockland FC Cyclones B 14-5
1410301   Sun Apr 6 Rockland FC Hawks 2:2 Rye Raptors B 12-5
1410236   Sun Apr 6 1:15 pm New Rochelle Purple Reign -- Rockland FC Stars Albert Leonard MS B G 10-W
1410241   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am New Rochelle Eagles 4:1 Rockland FC Rage City Park Fosina B JV-3
1410110   Sun Apr 6 3:45 pm Eastchester Breakers -- Rockland FC Flames Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field G 09-G
1410298   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Rockland FC Panthers 0:1 New Rochelle Strikers Nyack College Field G 14-3
1410299   Sun Apr 6 12:45 pm Rockland FC Magic 98 2:2 Harrison Lightning Nyack College Field G JV-3
1410210   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am Manhattan Shamrock 3:0 Rockland FC Dream Randalls 83 G JV-2
1410376   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G02 E 3:0 Rockland FC Dragons Riverdale Country School Bertino G 12-3
1410283   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Riverdale Falcons -- Rockland FC Sting Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 10-S
1410442   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Castleford G02 Gold 1:0 Rockland FC Storm Bedford Village Lower G 11-3
1410454   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Chappaqua Storm 5:2 Rockland FC Dream Gedney Park Upper G JV-2
1410456   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Chappaqua Galaxy 2:0 Rockland FC Panthers Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1410735   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Scarsdale Arsenal 5:0 Rockland FC Rebels Greenacres ES 3 B 11-5
1410678   Sun Apr 13 Rockland FC Rage 1:0 Chappaqua Quakers Pearl River MS 1 B JV-3
1410677   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am Rockland FC Thunder 3:1 Riverdale Wildcats Pearl River MS 1 B JV-3
1410725   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Scarsdale Sounders -- Rockland FC Revolution Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 10-O
1410695   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Rye Rattlers 2:3 Rockland FC Dragons Rye HS Turf G 12-3
1410667   Sun Apr 13 2:45 pm Riverdale Leprechauns 2:0 Rockland FC Hawks Van Cortlandt Park Stadium B 12-5
1410684   Sun Apr 13 Rockland FC Magic -- Eastchester Spirit Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-B
1410681   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm Rockland FC Sting -- Asphalt Green Wave Lyon Veterans - Orangeburg Upper B 10-S
1410682   Sun Apr 13 1:15 pm Rockland FC Stars -- Castleford G03 Gold Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-W
1410683   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm Rockland FC Flames -- Harrison Galaxy Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-G
1410685   Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm Rockland FC Strikers -- Chappaqua United Silver Veterans - Orangeburg Upper B 09-M
1410797   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am Asphalt Green Wave United 0:1 Rockland FC Thunder Asphalt Green Field B JV-3
1411107   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Scarsdale Lisbon -- Rockland FC Sting Crossways 5 B 10-S
1410939   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Mamaroneck Black Wolves -- Rockland FC Strikers Harbor Island 5 B 09-M
1410950   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Rockets -- Rockland FC Stars Harbor Island Croce West G 10-W
1410796   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Alba Thunder 8:2 Rockland FC Hawks Lehman HS Turf B 12-5
1411067   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm Rockland FC Magic 98 1:1 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles Nyack College Field G JV-3
1411068   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm Rockland FC Dream 2:0 Mt Pleasant Leopards Nyack College Field G JV-2
1411078   Sun Apr 27 1:15 pm Rye Reign -- Rockland FC Magic Osborn ES Field G 09-B
1410993   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm Munay Ossining Foxes 4:2 Rockland FC Dragons Ossining HS Lower G 12-3
1411065   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am Rockland FC Panthers 2:1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Eagles Pearl River MS 1 G 14-3
1411066   Sun Apr 27 12:45 pm Rockland FC Cyclones 6:1 Chappaqua Cyclones Pearl River MS 1 B 14-5
1411165   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Renegades 4:4 Rockland FC Rage Tibbetts Brook Park 2 B JV-3
1411069   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Rockland FC Rebels 2:4 Alba Sharks Veterans - Orangeburg Upper B 11-5
1411070   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm Rockland FC Storm 2:1 FC Somers Lady Cougars Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 11-3
1411071   Sun Apr 27 2:45 pm Rockland FC Revolution -- Rye Brook Angels Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 10-O
1411072   Sun Apr 27 4:15 pm Rockland FC Flames -- Larchmont Blue Phoenix Veterans - Orangeburg Upper G 09-G
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1410679   Mon Oct 20 Rockland FC Magic 98 1:0 New Rochelle Thunder G JV-3
1410302   Mon Oct 20 Rockland FC Revolution vs. Harrison Stealers G 10-O
1411705   Mon Oct 20 Manhattan Beat vs. Rockland FC Magic G 09-B
1410300   Mon Oct 20 Rockland FC Thunder vs. Pleasantville FC Panthers B JV-3
1410680   Mon Oct 20 Rockland FC Cyclones 1:0 Mamaroneck Thunder B 14-5
1410305   Mon Oct 20 Rockland FC Strikers vs. Harrison Shock B 09-M
1432132 Mon Oct 20 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal vs. Rockland FC Hawks B 13-6
1430032   Mon Oct 20 Pelham Nifty Lions vs. Rockland FC Raptors TBA * B 09-P
1430038   Mon Oct 20 Rockland FC Stars vs. West Side Red Bulls G04 W TBA * G 11-2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1