John Jay Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411288   Sun May 4 12:00 pm John Jay Bulldogs 3:0 Rivertowns Utd B02 United AP FARMS Competition Field B 12-4
1411289   Sun May 4 1:30 pm John Jay Warriors 5:2 Mt Pleasant Mohawks AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1411290   Sun May 4 3:15 pm John Jay Lightning 1:2 West Side Red Bulls G02 E AP FARMS Competition Field G 12-3
1411513   Sun May 4 1:30 pm White Plains Wolves 3:0 John Jay Legends Geo Washington ES 2 B 11-6
1411385   Sun May 4 9:30 am Pelham United 1:0 John Jay Landslide Glover - Pelham HS Field B VAR-3
1411294   Sun May 4 12:00 pm John Jay Jaguars -- Larchmont Gold Bandits Katonah ES Field B 09-B
1411295   Sun May 4 1:15 pm John Jay Furies -- Mamaroneck Red Rockets Katonah ES Field G 10-W
1411296   Sun May 4 2:30 pm John Jay Indians -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1411291   Sun May 4 2:15 pm John Jay Spartans -- Castleford B03 Gold Meadow Pond ES 2 B 10-W
1411292   Sun May 4 3:30 pm John Jay Raptors 3:1 Mamaroneck White Lions Meadow Pond ES 2 G 11-4
1411293   Sun May 4 5:00 pm John Jay Storm 4:1 Scarsdale Spurs Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-2
1411351   Sun May 4 12:30 pm Manhattan Timbers 3:0 John Jay Sonic Randalls 84 G 11-1
1411253   Sun May 4 2:30 pm FC Somers NightHawks -- John Jay Strikers Reis Park Upper Right #1 G 09-R
1411219   Sun May 4 12:00 pm Chappaqua United White -- John Jay Blizzard Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-S
1411451   Sun May 4 9:30 am Rye Breakers 0:1 John Jay Extreme Stepinac HS Field G VAR-3
1411170   Sun May 4 vs. John Jay Titans zzz - BYE - zzz B 14-3
1410175   Sat May 10 10:30 am John Jay Bulldogs 1:0 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Onatru Farm Park 6 B 12-4
1410172   Sat May 10 5:00 pm John Jay Sonic 1:0 Harrison Hornets Onatru Farm Park 6 G 11-1
1411651   Sun May 11 1:15 pm John Jay Extreme 1:5 FC Somers Girls Varsity Red AP FARMS Competition Field G VAR-3
1411652   Sun May 11 3:15 pm John Jay Warriors 7:1 Larchmont Rangers AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1411570   Sun May 11 1:30 pm Castleford B03 Wolverines -- John Jay Spartans Bedford Village Upper B 10-W
1411832   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Rye Brook Rampage 7:2 John Jay Landslide Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1411773   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Pleasantville Predators 5:0 John Jay Bulldogs Farrows Large B 12-4
1411657   Sun May 11 12:00 pm John Jay Indians -- Eastchester Cosmos Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1411656   Sun May 11 1:15 pm John Jay Furies -- Eastchester Legends Katonah ES Field G 10-W
1411658   Sun May 11 3:30 pm John Jay Jaguars -- FC Somers Dragons Katonah ES Field B 09-B
1411659   Sun May 11 4:45 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Edgemont Sparks Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1411653   Sun May 11 1:30 pm John Jay Sonic 2:0 Asphalt Green Wave Freedom Meadow Pond ES 2 G 11-1
1411654   Sun May 11 3:00 pm John Jay Storm 3:5 New Rochelle Crush Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-2
1411655   Sun May 11 4:30 pm John Jay Legends 1:0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-6
1411602   Sun May 11 4:30 pm Eastchester Rovers 1:1 John Jay Raptors Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North G 11-4
1411909   Sun May 11 1:15 pm New York Rush Patriots G05 White -- John Jay Strikers Tibbetts Brook Park 1 G 09-R
1411629   Sun May 11 3:00 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 02 2:5 John Jay Lightning West Patent ES Field G 12-3
1412039   Sun May 18 12:30 pm John Jay Warriors 7:1 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1412038   Sun May 18 2:15 pm John Jay Landslide 3:1 Greenburgh Utd Titans AP FARMS Competition Field B VAR-3
1412037   Sun May 18 4:15 pm John Jay Lightning 2:1 Munay Ossining Foxes AP FARMS Competition Field G 12-3
1412154   Sun May 18 3:45 pm Port Chester B05 B -- John Jay Jaguars Abendroth Park Field B 09-B
1412015   Sun May 18 11:00 am Greenburgh Utd Tigers 1:1 John Jay Extreme Burke Estate Upper G VAR-3
1412226   Sun May 18 1:15 pm Scarsdale Madrid 8:2 John Jay Bulldogs Crossways 4 B 12-4
1412278   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 1:3 John Jay Raptors Fleming Small 2 G 11-4
1412025   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Harrison Hornets 0:5 John Jay Sonic Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 11-1
1412042   Sun May 18 12:00 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Pelham Tornadoes Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1412043   Sun May 18 1:15 pm John Jay Indians -- Pelham Pumas Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1412040   Sun May 18 2:30 pm John Jay Furies -- New Rochelle Purple Reign Meadow Pond ES 2 G 10-W
1412041   Sun May 18 3:45 pm John Jay Spartans -- Port Chester B04 B Meadow Pond ES 2 B 10-W
1412143   Sun May 18 3:00 pm Pelham United FC 1:3 John Jay Legends Prospect Hill ES Field B 11-6
1411930   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Lazio 3:2 John Jay Titans Randalls 90 B 14-3
1412013   Sun May 18 3:45 pm FC Transylvania Red Storm 05 -- John Jay Strikers Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower G 09-R
1412044   Sun May 18 John Jay Storm vs. zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1