John Jay Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412413   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm John Jay Landslide 2:5 Scarsdale BHS Raiders AP FARMS Competition Field B VAR-3
1412414   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm John Jay Extreme 2:1 North Salem Blazers AP FARMS Competition Field G VAR-3
1412415   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm John Jay Titans 3:2 Yonkers Utd Rush Caravan AP FARMS Competition Field B 14-3
1412390   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Greenburgh Utd Vipers 1:5 John Jay Warriors Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1412452   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Lions 2:7 John Jay Sonic Harbor Island Croce East G 11-1
1412398   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Harrison Wildcats -- John Jay Furies Harrison Ave ES Feeley G 10-W
1412399   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Harrison Nets -- John Jay Jaguars Harrison Ave ES Feeley B 09-B
1412418   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1412419   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm John Jay Strikers -- Manhattan Stars Katonah ES Field G 09-R
1412420   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm John Jay Indians -- Scarsdale Black Villa Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1412416   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm John Jay Legends 3:3 Rye Eagles Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-6
1412417   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm John Jay Storm 1:0 Chappaqua Red Devils Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-2
1412570   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm Rockland FC Dragons 0:5 John Jay Lightning Pearl River MS 1 G 12-3
1412625   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm New York Fusion Kings -- John Jay Spartans Randalls 51 B 10-W
1412364   Sun Jun 1 12:45 pm Edgemont Storm 4:1 John Jay Bulldogs Seely Place ES Back B 12-4
1412596   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Rye Red Coyotes 0:0 John Jay Raptors Sterling Field #1 G 11-4
1410523   Sat Jun 7 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- John Jay Blizzard Macy Park Soccer 2 G 09-S
1412791   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm John Jay Bulldogs 1:3 Manhattan Rowdies AP FARMS Competition Field B 12-4
1412792   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm John Jay Lightning 3:0 Mt Pleasant Wildcats AP FARMS Competition Field G 12-3
1412793   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm John Jay Titans 5:2 White Plains Tigers 2000 AP FARMS Competition Field B 14-3
1412891   Sun Jun 8 12:15 pm Port Chester G03 A 2:0 John Jay Sonic Abendroth Park Field G 11-1
1412952   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Rye Brook Storm 3:1 John Jay Warriors Blind Brook HS #1 B 13-5
1412821   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm Mamaroneck Black Flames 2:2 John Jay Storm Harbor Island Croce East B 11-2
1412796   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm John Jay Furies -- Castleford G03 Gold Katonah ES Field G 10-W
1412797   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm John Jay Legends 3:3 Chappaqua Wolves Katonah ES Field B 11-6
1412798   Sun Jun 8 2:45 pm John Jay Spartans -- Chappaqua Hammers Katonah ES Field B 10-W
1412794   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm John Jay Raptors 3:3 Rye Brook Strikers Meadow Pond ES 2 G 11-4
1412795   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm John Jay Strikers -- White Plains G05 Orange Meadow Pond ES 2 G 09-R
1412932   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Rye Messies -- John Jay Jaguars Osborn ES Field B 09-B
1412975   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Scarsdale White Celtic -- John Jay Blizzard Quaker Ridge Front Sml G 09-S
1412760   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm FC Transylvania Barca 06 RED -- John Jay Indians Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower B 09-G
1412937   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm Rye Black Mustangs 1:0 John Jay Landslide Rye HS Turf B VAR-3
1412756   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm FC Somers Spirit 2:0 John Jay Extreme Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1410003   Sat Jun 14 6:00 pm New Rochelle Crush 0:1 John Jay Storm Albert Leonard MS A B 11-2
1410256   Sat Jun 14 5:00 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- John Jay Blizzard Meadow Pond ES 1 G 09-S
1413152   Sun Jun 15 12:30 pm John Jay Landslide 2:2 Mt Pleasant Fire AP FARMS Competition Field B VAR-3
1413153   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm John Jay Extreme 2:0 Rye Breakers AP FARMS Competition Field G VAR-3
1413154   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm John Jay Titans 1:2 Port Chester Sabres AP FARMS Competition Field B 14-3
1413275   Sun Jun 15 4:15 pm Port Chester B03 CCHR 5:1 John Jay Legends Abendroth Park Field B 11-6
1413103   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm Edgemont Fire 0:0 John Jay Raptors Edgemont HS Upper G 11-4
1413165   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Larchmont Gold Bandits -- John Jay Jaguars Flint Park Front B 09-B
1413157   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Chappaqua United White Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1413158   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm John Jay Indians -- West Side Red Bulls B05 E Katonah ES Field B 09-G
1413159   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm John Jay Furies -- Rockland FC Stars Meadow Pond ES 2 G 10-W
1413160   Sun Jun 15 1:30 pm John Jay Storm 1:4 West Side Red Bulls B03 W Meadow Pond ES 2 B 11-2
1413155   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm John Jay Strikers -- FC Somers NightHawks Meadow Pond ES 2 G 09-R
1413156   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm John Jay Sonic 2:3 Manhattan Timbers Meadow Pond ES 2 G 11-1
1413246   Sun Jun 15 New Rochelle Raptors 1:0 John Jay Bulldogs New Rochelle HS Turf Large B 12-4
1413262   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Pelham Red Devils -- John Jay Spartans Prospect Hill ES Field B 10-W
1413121   Sun Jun 15 3:15 pm FC Somers Strikers 2:2 John Jay Lightning Reis Park Upper Center #2 G 12-3
1413128   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm FC Transylvania Barca 01 5:3 John Jay Warriors West Patent ES Field B 13-5
1411669   Fri Jun 20 6:00 pm Larchmont Dynamos 3:0 John Jay Titans Hommocks MS 2 B 14-3
1410255   Sat Jun 21 9:00 am John Jay Indians -- Pelham Pumas Meadow Pond ES 1 B 09-G
1410012   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm John Jay Warriors 1:1 FC Somers Sabres AP FARMS Competition Field B 13-5
1413405   Sun Jun 22 3:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Freedom 1:1 John Jay Sonic Asphalt Green Small E G 11-1
1413439   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm Edgemont Sparks -- John Jay Blizzard Edgemont HS Lower G 09-S
1410016   Sun Jun 22 11:00 am John Jay Titans 0:3 Larchmont Dynamos Meadow Pond ES 1 B 14-3
1413469   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm John Jay Strikers -- New York Rush Patriots G05 White Meadow Pond ES 2 G 09-R
1413470   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm John Jay Spartans -- Castleford B03 Wolverines Meadow Pond ES 2 B 10-W
1413433   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm Eastchester Cosmos -- John Jay Indians Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North B 09-G
1413447   Sun Jun 22 4:00 pm FC Somers Dragons -- John Jay Jaguars Reis Park Upper Right #1 B 09-B
1413448   Sun Jun 22 9:30 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 1:0 John Jay Extreme Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1413521   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm North Salem United 3:2 John Jay Bulldogs Volunteer's Park Field B 12-4
1413456   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm FC Transylvania White Storm 02 1:3 John Jay Lightning West Patent ES Field G 12-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1