Greenburgh Utd Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1412362   Sun Jun 1 Edgemont FC 99 0:1 Greenburgh Utd Revolution B JV-2
1412503   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm New Rochelle Sounders 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Albion Albert Leonard MS A G 11-2
1412597   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Rye Brook Rampage 6:1 Greenburgh Utd Titans Blind Brook HS #1 B VAR-3
1412389   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am Greenburgh Utd Tigers 1:4 Rye Breakers Burke Estate Upper G VAR-3
1412390   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am Greenburgh Utd Vipers 1:5 John Jay Warriors Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1412391   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Power 4:0 Scarsdale St. Germain Burke Estate Upper G 13-5
1412507   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am New Rochelle Flash 1:2 Greenburgh Utd Rebels City Park Fosina G VAR-2
1412509   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm New Rochelle All Stars 1:4 Greenburgh Utd Cobras City Park Fosina B JV-1
1412392   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Gladiators -- Port Chester B05 A Dows Lane ES Upper B 09-R
1412393   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- Edgemont Blue Sharks Dows Lane ES Upper B 10-M
1412521   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Pelham Cheetahs -- Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Franklin - Pelham HS A G 10-S
1412418   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm John Jay Blizzard -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Katonah ES Field G 09-S
1412401   Sun Jun 1 6:00 pm Harrison Power 3:3 Greenburgh Utd Thunder LM Klein MS Union Ave G 11-6
1412394   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd G-Force 3:1 North Salem Warriors Macy Park Soccer 1 B 11-5
1412395   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Gunners -- Rye Red raiders Macy Park Soccer 1 B 09-P
1412396   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes -- Mamaroneck Hurricanes Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-B
1412579   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm Rye Rowdies -- Greenburgh Utd Lightning Nursery Field G 10-B
1412552   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm Bronx Wildcats -- Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 08-G
1412293   Sun Jun 1 vs. Greenburgh Utd Galaxy zzz - BYE - zzz B 11-2
1410147   Sat Jun 7 1:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Vipers 3:3 Rivertowns Utd B01 Cyclones Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1410523   Sat Jun 7 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- John Jay Blizzard Macy Park Soccer 2 G 09-S
1410001   Sat Jun 7 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 2:2 Rye Barca Macy Park Soccer 2 B 11-2
1410152   Sat Jun 7 5:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Thunder 5:0 Edgemont Blue Panthers Macy Park Soccer 2 G 11-6
1412766   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Greenburgh Utd Rebels 1:1 Larchmont Pumas Burke Estate Upper G VAR-2
1412767   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am Greenburgh Utd Titans 3:1 Pelham United Burke Estate Upper B VAR-3
1412768   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Cobras 2:0 Rye Revolution Burke Estate Upper B JV-1
1412769   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Revolution 1:5 Rye Brook Rangers Burke Estate Upper B JV-2
1412770   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Vipers 0:1 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1412771   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd G-Force 3:3 Rockland FC Rebels Dows Lane ES Upper B 11-5
1412772   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Thunder 5:4 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts Dows Lane ES Upper G 11-6
1413023   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons -- Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes Fleming Small 2 B 08-G
1413004   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm White Plains B04 Black -- Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Geo Washington ES 3 B 09-R
1412817   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Mamaroneck Tsunamis -- Greenburgh Utd Cyclones Harbor Island 5 B 10-M
1412987   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm West Side Red Bulls B03 W 3:4 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Jacob Schiff Playground Field B 11-2
1412773   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Lightning -- Mamaroneck White Rockets Macy Park Soccer 1 G 10-B
1412774   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- Edgemont Sparks Macy Park Soccer 1 G 09-S
1412775   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes -- New Rochelle United B04 Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-B
1412777   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 1:3 Rye Badgers Macy Park Soccer 1 G 11-2
1412776   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm Scarsdale Green Villa -- Greenburgh Utd Gunners Quaker Ridge Front Sml B 09-P
1412981   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm Scarsdale Lyon 5:3 Greenburgh Utd Power Scarsdale Scout Field G 13-5
1412715   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm Chappaqua Cheetahs -- Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-S
1412754   Sun Jun 8 9:30 am FC Somers Girls Varsity Red 1:0 Greenburgh Utd Tigers Somers HS Turf 2 G VAR-3
1410148   Sat Jun 14 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes -- Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-B
1410258   Sat Jun 14 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- Pelham Pride Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-M
1410522   Sat Jun 14 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 5:5 White Plains G03 United Macy Park Soccer 1 G 11-2
1413222   Sun Jun 15 9:30 am Munay Ossining Red Devils 4:2 Greenburgh Utd Revolution AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf B JV-2
1413082   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Chappaqua Firecrackers 2:1 Greenburgh Utd Power Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-5
1413130   Sun Jun 15 9:00 am Greenburgh Utd Cobras 2:1 Manhattan Chelsea Burke Estate Upper B JV-1
1413131   Sun Jun 15 11:00 am Greenburgh Utd Tigers 0:1 FC Somers Spirit Burke Estate Upper G VAR-3
1413132   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Vipers 8:5 Rye Brook Storm Burke Estate Upper B 13-5
1413215   Sun Jun 15 2:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Rebels 1:1 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Burke Estate Upper G VAR-2
1413068   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Castleford B96 Gold 4:2 Greenburgh Utd Titans Byram Hills HS Upper Turf B VAR-3
1413133   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes -- Rye Red Flames Dows Lane ES Upper B 10-B
1413134   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Cyclones -- New Rochelle Wildcats Dows Lane ES Upper B 10-M
1413391   Sun Jun 15 1:00 pm Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls 5:0 Greenburgh Utd G-Force Fleming Small 2 B 11-5
1413254   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Pelham Tornadoes -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Franklin - Pelham HS A G 09-S
1413255   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Pelham Flames -- Greenburgh Utd Lightning Franklin - Pelham HS B G 10-B
1413374   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm White Plains G03 United 3:2 Greenburgh Utd Albion Geo Washington ES 2 G 11-2
1413147   Sun Jun 15 2:00 pm Harrison Warriors -- Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Holy Child School Upper G 10-S
1413363   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm West Side Red Bulls G03 E 6:3 Greenburgh Utd Thunder Jacob Schiff Playground Field G 11-6
1413135   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Gladiators -- FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED Macy Park Soccer 1 B 09-R
1413136   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Gunners -- Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning Macy Park Soccer 1 B 09-P
1413137   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 0:1 Chappaqua Red Devils Macy Park Soccer 1 B 11-2
1413107   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm Edgemont Broncos -- Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes Seely Place ES Front B 08-G
1410149   Tue Jun 17 5:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 3:2 Mamaroneck Black Flames Macy Park Soccer 1 B 11-2
1411636   Sat Jun 21 1:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Storm -- Chappaqua United White Macy Park Soccer 1 G 09-S
1413458   Sun Jun 22 9:30 am Greenburgh Utd Rebels 3:0 Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire Burke Estate Upper G VAR-2
1413459   Sun Jun 22 11:30 am Greenburgh Utd Power 0:2 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Burke Estate Upper G 13-5
1413460   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm Greenburgh Utd Gladiators -- Mamaroneck Red Wolves Dows Lane ES Upper B 09-R
1413461   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Albion 5:0 Pelham Storm Dows Lane ES Upper G 11-2
1411635   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Hurricanes -- Edgemont Bears Dows Lane ES Upper B 08-G
1413586   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm White Plains Bayern -- Greenburgh Utd Cyclones Geo Washington ES 1 B 10-M
1413518   Sun Jun 22 9:00 am North Salem Blazers 0:0 Greenburgh Utd Tigers Joe Bohrdrum Park Field G VAR-3
1413427   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm Chappaqua United White -- Greenburgh Utd Storm Seven Bridges MS Lower G 09-S
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1411679   Mon Oct 20 Mamaroneck Blue Tigers vs. Greenburgh Utd Power G 13-5
1411702   Mon Oct 20 Manhattan Spirit vs. Greenburgh Utd Lightning G 10-B
1411637   Mon Oct 20 Greenburgh Utd Cyclones vs. White Plains Bayern B 10-M
1410124   Mon Oct 20 Edgemont Panthers 0:1 Greenburgh Utd Rebels TBA * G VAR-2
1410146   Mon Oct 20 Greenburgh Utd Power vs. Rye Brook Freedom TBA * G 13-5
1410145   Mon Oct 20 Greenburgh Utd Titans vs. Scarsdale BHS Raiders TBA * B VAR-3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1