Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2005
B 10-G
01. Armonk Fire  
02. Chappaqua Raiders  
03. Edgemont Eagles  
04. Harrison Galaxy  
05. Larchmont Blue Wolverines  
06. Mamaroneck Red Stars  
07. Pelham Storm  
08. Scarsdale Raptors  
09. Scarsdale Thundercats  
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators  
  B 10-G
Sun, September 11, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
162   1:15 pm Larchmont Blue Wolverines vs Chappaqua Raiders
176   1:30 pm Edgemont Eagles vs Scarsdale Thundercats
189   3:45 pm Mamaroneck Red Stars vs Armonk Fire
190   3:45 pm Harrison Galaxy vs Scarsdale Raptors
194   5:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators vs Pelham Storm
Sun, September 18, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
152   12:00 pm Scarsdale Raptors vs Larchmont Blue Wolverines
156   12:00 pm Pelham Storm vs Scarsdale Thundercats
169   1:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Stars vs Edgemont Eagles
171   1:15 pm Armonk Fire vs Harrison Galaxy
191   4:15 pm Chappaqua Raiders vs Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators
Sun, September 25, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
180   2:30 pm Harrison Galaxy vs Chappaqua Raiders
182   2:30 pm Pelham Storm vs Mamaroneck Red Stars
186   3:30 pm Scarsdale Raptors vs Edgemont Eagles
192   4:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators vs Scarsdale Thundercats
193   4:30 pm Larchmont Blue Wolverines vs Armonk Fire
Sun, October 2, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
153   12:00 pm Scarsdale Thundercats vs Armonk Fire
163   1:15 pm Scarsdale Raptors vs Pelham Storm
170   1:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Stars vs Chappaqua Raiders
179   2:30 pm Larchmont Blue Wolverines vs Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators
181   2:30 pm Edgemont Eagles vs Harrison Galaxy
Sun, October 16, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
154   12:00 pm Armonk Fire vs Edgemont Eagles
164   1:15 pm Scarsdale Raptors vs Mamaroneck Red Stars
184   2:45 pm Larchmont Blue Wolverines vs Pelham Storm
187   3:45 pm Chappaqua Raiders vs Scarsdale Thundercats
195   5:00 pm Harrison Galaxy vs Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators
Sun, October 23, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
157   12:00 pm Pelham Storm vs Harrison Galaxy
158   12:00 pm Scarsdale Raptors vs Scarsdale Thundercats
174   1:30 pm Armonk Fire vs Chappaqua Raiders
177   1:30 pm Edgemont Eagles vs Larchmont Blue Wolverines
188   3:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators vs Mamaroneck Red Stars
Sun, October 30, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
151   12:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators vs Armonk Fire
160   12:00 pm Chappaqua Raiders vs Scarsdale Raptors
165   1:15 pm Scarsdale Thundercats vs Larchmont Blue Wolverines
172   1:15 pm Harrison Galaxy vs Mamaroneck Red Stars
173   1:15 pm Pelham Storm vs Edgemont Eagles
Sun, November 6, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
155   12:00 pm Armonk Fire vs Scarsdale Raptors
159   12:00 pm Edgemont Eagles vs Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators
166   1:15 pm Scarsdale Thundercats vs Harrison Galaxy
168   1:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Stars vs Larchmont Blue Wolverines
175   1:30 pm Chappaqua Raiders vs Pelham Storm
Sun, November 13, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
161   1:15 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Gladiators vs Scarsdale Raptors
167   1:15 pm Scarsdale Thundercats vs Mamaroneck Red Stars
178   1:30 pm Edgemont Eagles vs Chappaqua Raiders
183   2:30 pm Pelham Storm vs Armonk Fire
185   3:00 pm Harrison Galaxy vs Larchmont Blue Wolverines