Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2005
B 12-2
01. Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles  
02. Port Chester Lions  
03. Scarsdale Arsenal  
04. Port Chester Bengals  
05. New Rochelle Knights  
06. Rivertowns Strikers  
  B 12-2
Sun, September 11, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
526   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Strikers 2-4 Port Chester Bengals Masters School Large
546   2:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles 1-1 Scarsdale Arsenal Fleming Large
549   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Knights 1-3 Port Chester Lions New Rochelle HS Turf Small
Sun, September 18, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
529   12:00 pm  Port Chester Lions 0-0 Port Chester Bengals Port Chester MS 1
536   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Arsenal 2-0 Rivertowns Strikers
547   2:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles 4-1 New Rochelle Knights Fleming Large
Sun, September 25, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
538   1:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles 5-0 Rivertowns Strikers Fleming Large
539   1:30 pm  Port Chester Lions 2-0 Scarsdale Arsenal Port Chester MS 1
551   3:00 pm  Port Chester Bengals 0-0 New Rochelle Knights Port Chester MS 1
Sun, October 2, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
537   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Arsenal 3-0 New Rochelle Knights
543   1:45 pm  Rivertowns Strikers 0-3 Port Chester Lions Masters School Large
548   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles 1-2 Port Chester Bengals Fleming Large
Sun, October 16, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
540   1:30 pm  Port Chester Lions vs Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles Port Chester MS 1
552   3:00 pm  Port Chester Bengals vs Scarsdale Arsenal Port Chester MS 1
555   4:15 pm  New Rochelle Knights vs Rivertowns Strikers New Rochelle HS Turf Small
Sun, October 23, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
533   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Arsenal 2-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles Edgewood ES Scarsdale
541   1:30 pm  Port Chester Lions 2-2 New Rochelle Knights Port Chester MS 1
553   3:00 pm  Port Chester Bengals 1-1 Rivertowns Strikers Port Chester MS 1
Sun, October 30, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
528   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Knights 3-6 Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles New Rochelle HS Turf Small
544   1:45 pm  Rivertowns Strikers 2-3 Scarsdale Arsenal Masters School Large
554   3:00 pm  Port Chester Bengals 0-1 Port Chester Lions Port Chester MS 1
Sun, November 6, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
534   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Arsenal 2-1 Port Chester Lions Edgewood ES Scarsdale
545   2:00 pm  Rivertowns Strikers 1-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles Masters School Large
550   3:00 pm  New Rochelle Knights 1-1 Port Chester Bengals New Rochelle HS Turf Small
Sun, November 13, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
530   12:00 pm  Port Chester Lions 2-1 Rivertowns Strikers Port Chester MS 1
535   1:15 pm  New Rochelle Knights 3-1 Scarsdale Arsenal New Rochelle HS Turf Small
542   1:30 pm  Port Chester Bengals 0-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles Port Chester MS 1
Sun, November 20, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
527   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Strikers 2-1 New Rochelle Knights Masters School Large
531   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Arsenal 2-2 Port Chester Bengals Scarsdale Scout Field
532   12:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Space Eagles 5-0 Port Chester Lions Fleming Large