Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2005
G 10-W
01. Edgemont Wildfire  
02. Larchmont Blue Lightning  
03. Mamaroneck Fireballs  
04. Manhattan Dynamo  
05. New Rochelle Starfire  
06. Pelham Tornados  
07. Rye Daredevils  
08. Rye Flames  
09. Scarsdale Supremes  
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire  
  G 10-W
Sun, September 11, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1090   12:00 pm  Edgemont Wildfire vs Rye Daredevils Seely Place ES Front
1091   1:15 pm  New Rochelle Starfire vs Larchmont Blue Lightning Albert Leonard MS B
1093   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Supremes vs Pelham Tornados Greenacres ES 2
1100   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Fireballs vs Manhattan Dynamo z (old fields) Randalls 16
1129   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire vs Rye Flames Fleming Large
Sun, September 18, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1087   12:00 pm  Rye Flames vs Edgemont Wildfire
1094   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Supremes vs Rye Daredevils Greenacres ES 2
1101   1:15 pm  Manhattan Dynamo vs New Rochelle Starfire z (old fields) Randalls 16
1119   2:30 pm  Pelham Tornados vs Mamaroneck Fireballs Spring St. Field
1122   2:45 pm  Larchmont Blue Lightning vs Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire Flint Park Back
Sun, September 25, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1104   1:15 pm  Rye Flames vs Scarsdale Supremes Rye Rec Field
1107   1:30 pm  New Rochelle Starfire vs Pelham Tornados Albert Leonard MS B
1109   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Fireballs vs Larchmont Blue Lightning Harbor Island {old field} 3A
1113   1:30 pm  Manhattan Dynamo vs Rye Daredevils z (old fields) Randalls 16
1125   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire vs Edgemont Wildfire Fleming Large
Sun, October 2, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1116   2:30 pm  Rye Daredevils vs Mamaroneck Fireballs Rye Rec Field
1120   2:30 pm  Pelham Tornados vs Edgemont Wildfire Spring St. Field
1123   2:45 pm  Scarsdale Supremes vs Larchmont Blue Lightning Scarsdale MS Field
1128   3:45 pm  New Rochelle Starfire vs Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire Albert Leonard MS B
1130   3:45 pm  Manhattan Dynamo vs Rye Flames z (old fields) Randalls 16
Sun, October 16, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1098   1:15 pm  Rye Daredevils vs Pelham Tornados
1102   1:15 pm  Manhattan Dynamo vs Scarsdale Supremes z (old fields) Randalls 16
1108   1:30 pm  Larchmont Blue Lightning vs Edgemont Wildfire Central School Field
1124   3:00 pm  New Rochelle Starfire vs Rye Flames Albert Leonard MS B
1126   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Fireballs vs Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire Harbor Island {old field} 3A
Sun, October 23, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1096   1:15 pm  Rye Flames vs Mamaroneck Fireballs Nursery Field
1106   1:15 pm  Pelham Tornados vs Larchmont Blue Lightning Spring St. Field
1103   1:15 pm  Manhattan Dynamo vs Edgemont Wildfire z (old fields) Randalls 16
1114   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire vs Scarsdale Supremes Fleming Large
1115   2:30 pm  Rye Daredevils vs New Rochelle Starfire Nursery Field
Sun, October 30, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1092   1:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire vs Pelham Tornados Fleming Large
1097   1:15 pm  Rye Flames vs Rye Daredevils Nursery Field
1110   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Fireballs vs Scarsdale Supremes Harbor Island {old field} 3A
1117   2:30 pm  Edgemont Wildfire vs New Rochelle Starfire Seely Place ES Back
1127   3:30 pm  Larchmont Blue Lightning vs Manhattan Dynamo Flint Park Back
Sun, November 6, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1088   12:00 pm  Rye Daredevils vs Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire
1095   1:15 pm  Larchmont Blue Lightning vs Rye Flames Lorenzen Park Field
1105   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Supremes vs New Rochelle Starfire Scarsdale MS Field
1118   2:30 pm  Edgemont Wildfire vs Mamaroneck Fireballs Seely Place ES Back
1121   2:30 pm  Pelham Tornados vs Manhattan Dynamo Spring St. Field
Sun, November 13, 2005
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1086   12:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire vs Manhattan Dynamo Fleming Large
1089   12:00 pm  Edgemont Wildfire vs Scarsdale Supremes Seely Place ES Back
1099   1:15 pm  Rye Flames vs Pelham Tornados
1111   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Fireballs vs New Rochelle Starfire Harbor Island {old field} 3A
1112   1:30 pm  Rye Daredevils vs Larchmont Blue Lightning Nursery Field