Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2006
  B 09-R
Port Chester Panthers
Eastchester Arsenal
Edgemont Force
JPSC Fire
New Rochelle All Stars
Rye United
  B 09-R
Sun, September 10, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
41   12:00 pm  New Rochelle All Stars Edgemont Force Albert Leonard MS B
42   12:00 pm  Rye United Eastchester Arsenal Osborn ES Field
43   2:45 pm  Port Chester Panthers JPSC Fire Abendroth Park Field
Sun, September 17, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
45   12:00 pm  Eastchester Arsenal New Rochelle All Stars Bronxville Scout Upper
44   12:00 pm  Edgemont Force JPSC Fire Edgemont HS Upper
46   1:15 pm  Rye United Port Chester Panthers Nursery Field
Sun, September 24, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
47   12:30 pm  JPSC Fire New Rochelle All Stars JPSA 1
48   3:45 pm  Port Chester Panthers Eastchester Arsenal Abendroth Park Field
49   3:45 pm  Edgemont Force Rye United Edgemont HS Upper
Sun, October 1, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
50   12:00 pm  Edgemont Force Port Chester Panthers Edgemont HS Upper
51   12:00 pm  JPSC Fire Eastchester Arsenal JPSA 1
52   2:30 pm  Rye United New Rochelle All Stars Osborn ES Field
Sun, October 15, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
53   1:30 pm  New Rochelle All Stars Port Chester Panthers Albert Leonard MS B
54   2:15 pm  JPSC Fire Rye United JPSA 1
55   2:30 pm  Edgemont Force Eastchester Arsenal Greenville ES Edgemont Field
Sun, October 22, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
56   12:00 pm  Eastchester Arsenal Rye United Bronxville Scout Upper
57   3:00 pm  JPSC Fire Port Chester Panthers JPSA 1
58   3:45 pm  Edgemont Force New Rochelle All Stars Edgemont HS Upper
Sun, October 29, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
59   12:00 pm  JPSC Fire Edgemont Force JPSA 1
60   1:30 pm  New Rochelle All Stars Eastchester Arsenal Albert Leonard MS B
61   2:30 pm  Port Chester Panthers Rye United Abendroth Park Field
Sun, November 5, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
62   12:00 pm  New Rochelle All Stars JPSC Fire Albert Leonard MS B
63   1:15 pm  Rye United Edgemont Force Osborn ES Field
64   2:30 pm  Eastchester Arsenal Port Chester Panthers Bronxville Scout Upper
Sun, November 12, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
65   12:00 pm  Port Chester Panthers Edgemont Force Abendroth Park Field
66   1:45 pm  New Rochelle All Stars Rye United Albert Leonard MS B
67   2:30 pm  Eastchester Arsenal JPSC Fire Bronxville Scout Upper
Sun, November 19, 2006
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
68   1:15 pm  Port Chester Panthers New Rochelle All Stars Abendroth Park Field
69   2:30 pm  Rye United JPSC Fire Nursery Field
70   2:30 pm  Eastchester Arsenal Edgemont Force Tuckahoe HS Field
Scheduler: Changed field.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 5  (current as of 8/29/14 1:55 pm)